Симбириада (1 тур) (9 февраля 2014 года)

Этап 1 - Группа 1
1.Серова П.
2.Бикмятова Д.
3.Шацкова М.
4.Камардина Ю.
5.Боровикова А.

Этап 1 - Группа 2
1.Есефьева Т.
2.Бикмятова Л.
3.Серова Д.
4.Белова А.
5.Захарова А.

Этап 2 - Группа 1
1.Серова П.
2.Бикмятов Р.
3.Есефьева Т.
4.Бикмятова Л.

Этап 2 - Группа 2
1.Серова Д.
2.Шацкова М.

Этап 2 - Группа 3
1.Комардина Ю.
2.Белова А.

Этап 2 - Группа 4
1.Боровикова А.
2.Захарова А.

Этап 1 - Группа 1
1.Гаврилова Д.
2.Мангулова Э.
3.Абрамова Е.
4.Александрова А.
5.Наумова Е.

Этап 1 - Группа 2
1.Елкина Е.
2.Каптелова Д.
3.Бикмятова Р.
4.Седова К.
5.Титова И.
6.Абдуллина Ю.

Этап 2 - Группа 1
1.Гаврилова Д.
2.Елкина Е.
3.Коптелова Д.
4.Мангулова Э.

Этап 2 - Группа 2
1.Бикмятова Р.
2.Абрамова Е.

Этап 2 - Группа 3
1.Александрова А.
2.Седова К.

Этап 2 - Группа 4
1.Титова И.
2.Наумова Е.

Этап 1 - Группа 1
1.Платонов Е.
2.Андрян К.
3.Филиппов В.
4.Лукьянов М.
5.Расул-заде Т.
6.Шамбиков .

Этап 1 - Группа 2
1.Филатов (.
2.Матвеев В.
3.Зайцев В.
4.Каяшов П.
5.Гордеев В.
6.Каштанов Э.

Этап 1 - Группа 3
1.Альбиков Р.
2.Клянченков Д.
3.Тарасов Е.
4.Бурунов Д.

Этап 2 - Группа 1
1.Платонов Е.
2.Филатов (.
3.Матвеев В.
4.Андрян К.
5.Альбиков Р.
6.Клянченков Д.

Этап 2 - Группа 2
1.Филиппов В.
2.Зайцев В.
3.Тарасов Е.

Этап 2 - Группа 3
1.Бурунов Д.
2.Лукьянов М.
3.Каяшов П.

Этап 2 - Группа 4
1.Гордеев В.
2.Расул-заде Т.

Этап 2 - Группа 5
1.Каштанов Э.
2.Шамбиков .

Группа 1
1.Яшагин В.
2.Титов Д.
3.Бикмятов Р.
4.Салимов Э.
5.Атаян М.
6.Парамонов А.
7.Быков И.
8.Бурлаков М.
9.Нурдинов М.
10.Захаров Д.
11.Заббаров А.
12.Белокреницкий В.
13.Аветисян А.
14.Семенов В.
15.Иванов М.
16.Заббаров Р.
17.Калачев Н.
18.Айзатуллов М.
19.Вишняков Н.
20.Осипов В.
21.Глухов Д.
22.Волков Д.
23.Королев А.

Этап 1 - Группа 1
1.Алехин М.
2.Савин А.
3.Наугольнов Д.
4.Соколов М.
5.Юнусов Н.

Этап 1 - Группа 2
1.Надеев Р.
2.Аеткулов С.
3.Пронин М.
4.Пахалин К.
5.Васильев К.

Этап 1 - Группа 3
1.Потапов И.
2.Бикбаев И.
3.Алеев Н.
4.Айзатуллов Д.
5.Шагвалеев Р.

Этап 2 - Группа 1
1.Потапов И.
2.Бикбаев И.
3.Алехин М.
4.Надеев Р.
5.Аеткулов С.
6.Савин А.

Этап 2 - Группа 2
1.Алеев Н.
2.Наугольнов Д.
3.Пронин М.

Этап 2 - Группа 3
1.Пахалин К.
2.Соколов М.
3.Айзатуллов Д.

Этап 2 - Группа 4
1.Васильев К.
2.Шагвалеев Р.
3.Юнусов Н.