Открытый личный чемпионат Ульяновской области (20 апреля 2019 года)

Этап 1 - Группа 1
1.Алексеева К.
2.Мингалева А.
3.Серова Д.
4.Морозова К.
5.Шацкова М.

Этап 1 - Группа 2
1.Кочнева О.
2.Аринина О.
3.Габитова К.
4.Кулагина Е.
5.Валиулова К.

Этап 2 - Группа 1
1.Алексеева К.
1.Алексеева К.
2.Кочнева О.
2.Кочнева О.
3.Аринина О.
3.Аринина О.
4.Мингалева А.
4.Мингалева А.

Этап 3 - Группа 1
1.Габитова К.
2.Серова Д.
3.Морозова К.
4.Кулагина Е.
5.Валиулова К.
6.Шацкова М.

Этап 1 - Группа 1
1.Агриков В.
2.Аринин А.
3.Рогожкин В.
4.Полушкин С.
5.Чихтисов Ю.

Этап 1 - Группа 2
1.Самерханов М.
2.Чупринюк В.
3.Шайдулин И.
4.Шагвалеев Р.
5.Иевлев М.

Этап 1 - Группа 3
1.Андрианов М.
2.Гусев Е.
3.Белянин А.
4.Ковалев М.
5.Матвеев А.

Этап 1 - Группа 4
1.Прокофьев А.
2.Самсонов С.
3.Ляпин А.
4.Гаранин В.
4.Романов М.

Этап 1 - Группа 5
1.Игонин А.
2.Андрян К.
3.Кулагин А.
4.Буравкин С.
5.Рейдер А.

Этап 1 - Группа 6
1.Романов А.
2.Алейник С.
3.Слякаев Р.
4.Зеляев Э.
5.Майер Д.
6.Зинюров Р.

Этап 1 - Группа 7
1.Порожняков С.
2.Ишмаков С.
3.Шевченко О.
4.Семкин П.
5.Сидоров А.
6.Дмитриев С.

Этап 1 - Группа 8
1.Балабан А.
2.Росин В.
3.Фискалов Л.
4.Фомин Р.
5.Кузин А.

Этап 2 - Группа 1
1.Игонин А.
1.Игонин А.
1.Игонин А.
1.Игонин А.
2.Агриков В.
2.Агриков В.
2.Агриков В.
2.Агриков В.
3.Балабан А.
3.Балабан А.
3.Балабан А.
3.Балабан А.
4.Романов А.
4.Романов А.
4.Романов А.
4.Романов А.
5.Самерханов М.
5.Самерханов М.
5.Самерханов М.
5.Самерханов М.
6.Порожняков С.
6.Порожняков С.
6.Порожняков С.
6.Порожняков С.
7.Андрианов М.
7.Андрианов М.
7.Андрианов М.
7.Андрианов М.
8.Прокофьев А.
8.Прокофьев А.
8.Прокофьев А.
8.Прокофьев А.
9.Аринин А.
9.Аринин А.
9.Аринин А.
9.Аринин А.
10.Алейник С.
10.Алейник С.
10.Алейник С.
10.Алейник С.
11.Гусев Е.
11.Гусев Е.
11.Гусев Е.
11.Гусев Е.
12.Самсонов С.
12.Самсонов С.
12.Самсонов С.
12.Самсонов С.
13.Чупринюк В.
13.Чупринюк В.
13.Чупринюк В.
13.Чупринюк В.
14.Ишмаков С.
14.Ишмаков С.
14.Ишмаков С.
14.Ишмаков С.
15.Росин В.
15.Росин В.
15.Росин В.
15.Росин В.
16.Андрян К.
16.Андрян К.
16.Андрян К.
16.Андрян К.

Этап 3 - Группа 1
1.Шайдулин И.
1.Шайдулин И.
1.Шайдулин И.
1.Шайдулин И.
2.Фискалов Л.
2.Фискалов Л.
2.Фискалов Л.
2.Фискалов Л.
3.Рогожкин В.
3.Рогожкин В.
3.Рогожкин В.
3.Рогожкин В.
4.Романов М.
4.Романов М.
4.Романов М.
4.Романов М.
5.Шевченко О.
5.Шевченко О.
5.Шевченко О.
5.Шевченко О.
6.Белянин А.
6.Белянин А.
6.Белянин А.
7.Буравкин С.
7.Буравкин С.
7.Буравкин С.
8.Ляпин А.
8.Ляпин А.
8.Ляпин А.
8.Ляпин А.
9.Зеляев Э.
9.Зеляев Э.
9.Зеляев Э.
9.Зеляев Э.
10.Полушкин С.
10.Полушкин С.
10.Полушкин С.
11.Ковалев М.
11.Ковалев М.
11.Ковалев М.
11.Ковалев М.
12.Фомин Р.
12.Фомин Р.
12.Фомин Р.
13.Кулагин А.
13.Кулагин А.
13.Кулагин А.
15.Шагвалеев Р.
15.Шагвалеев Р.
15.Шагвалеев Р.

Этап 4 - Группа 1
1.Матвеев А.
1.Матвеев А.
1.Матвеев А.
1.Матвеев А.
2.Майер Д.
2.Майер Д.
2.Майер Д.
3.Сидоров А.
3.Сидоров А.
3.Сидоров А.
3.Сидоров А.
4.Иевлев М.
4.Иевлев М.
4.Иевлев М.
4.Иевлев М.
5.Кузин А.
5.Кузин А.
5.Кузин А.
5.Кузин А.
6.Гаранин В.
6.Гаранин В.
6.Гаранин В.
6.Гаранин В.
6.Гаранин В.
7.Зинюров Р.
7.Зинюров Р.
7.Зинюров Р.
8.Чихтисов Ю.
8.Чихтисов Ю.
8.Чихтисов Ю.
9.Рейдер А.
9.Рейдер А.