Мемориал памяти игроков настольного тенниса Ульяновской области 2018 (23 декабря 2018 года)

Группа 1
1.Самерханов М.
1.Самерханов М.
1.Самерханов М.
2.Чупринюк В.
2.Чупринюк В.
2.Чупринюк В.
2.Чупринюк В.
3.Кусакин Я.
3.Кусакин Я.
3.Кусакин Я.
3.Кусакин Я.
4.Лысак И.
4.Лысак И.
4.Лысак И.
4.Лысак И.
5.Аринин А.
5.Аринин А.
5.Аринин А.
6.Андрян К.
6.Андрян К.
6.Андрян К.
6.Андрян К.
7.Астраханцев Л.
7.Астраханцев Л.
7.Астраханцев Л.
8.Порожняков С.
8.Порожняков С.
8.Порожняков С.
9.Андрианов М.
9.Андрианов М.
9.Андрианов М.
10.Алейник С.
10.Алейник С.
10.Алейник С.
11.Рыбкин П.
11.Рыбкин П.
11.Рыбкин П.
12.Ревзин Д.
12.Ревзин Д.
12.Ревзин Д.

Группа 2
1.Гусев Е.
1.Гусев Е.
1.Гусев Е.
1.Гусев Е.
2.Титов В.
2.Титов В.
2.Титов В.
2.Титов В.
3.Буравкин С.
3.Буравкин С.
3.Буравкин С.
3.Буравкин С.
4.Фискалов Л.
4.Фискалов Л.
4.Фискалов Л.
4.Фискалов Л.
5.Шайдулин И.
5.Шайдулин И.
5.Шайдулин И.
6.Койчев М.
6.Койчев М.
6.Койчев М.
7.Романов М.
7.Романов М.
7.Романов М.
8.Терновых А.
8.Терновых А.
8.Терновых А.
8.Терновых А.
9.Зайкин М.
9.Зайкин М.
9.Зайкин М.
10.Плетминцев С.
10.Плетминцев С.
10.Плетминцев С.
10.Плетминцев С.
11.Котов Е.
11.Котов Е.
11.Котов Е.
12.Абдулхуссейн А.
12.Абдулхуссейн А.
12.Абдулхуссейн А.
13.Ковалев М.
13.Ковалев М.

Группа 3
1.Киряшин А.
1.Киряшин А.
1.Киряшин А.
1.Киряшин А.
2.Ляпин А.
2.Ляпин А.
2.Ляпин А.
2.Ляпин А.
3.Макарова Е.
3.Макарова Е.
3.Макарова Е.
3.Макарова Е.
4.Полушкин С.
4.Полушкин С.
4.Полушкин С.
5.Поляков А.
5.Поляков А.
5.Поляков А.
6.Майер Д.
6.Майер Д.
6.Майер Д.
6.Майер Д.
7.Иевлев М.
7.Иевлев М.
7.Иевлев М.
8.Мингалев А.
8.Мингалев А.
8.Мингалев А.
9.Болкунов В.
9.Болкунов В.
9.Болкунов В.
10.Семенцов Д.
10.Семенцов Д.
10.Семенцов Д.
11.Чихтисов Ю.
11.Чихтисов Ю.
11.Чихтисов Ю.
12.Боднар С.
12.Боднар С.
12.Боднар С.

Группа 4
1.Матвеев А.
1.Матвеев А.
1.Матвеев А.
1.Матвеев А.
2.Кузин А.
2.Кузин А.
2.Кузин А.
2.Кузин А.
3.Рейдер А.
3.Рейдер А.
3.Рейдер А.
4.Бабина Т.
4.Бабина Т.
4.Бабина Т.
4.Бабина Т.
5.Беляков Н.
5.Беляков Н.
5.Беляков Н.
5.Беляков Н.
6.Шагвалеев Р.
6.Шагвалеев Р.
6.Шагвалеев Р.
7.Мингалева А.
7.Мингалева А.
7.Мингалева А.
8.Пантюшин Ю.
8.Пантюшин Ю.
8.Пантюшин Ю.
9.Гаранин В.
9.Гаранин В.
9.Гаранин В.
10.Сорокоумов Б.
10.Сорокоумов Б.
10.Сорокоумов Б.
11.Аеткулов Т.
11.Аеткулов Т.
11.Аеткулов Т.
12.Аеткулов С.
12.Аеткулов С.
12.Аеткулов С.

Группа 5
1.Тимофеев В.
1.Тимофеев В.
1.Тимофеев В.
1.Тимофеев В.
2.Лемехов А.
2.Лемехов А.
2.Лемехов А.
2.Лемехов А.
3.Исаев Б.
3.Исаев Б.
3.Исаев Б.
3.Исаев Б.
4.Морозова К.
4.Морозова К.
4.Морозова К.
4.Морозова К.
5.Кашин С.
5.Кашин С.
5.Кашин С.
6.Ильина А.
6.Ильина А.
6.Ильина А.
7.Яскуляк В.
7.Яскуляк В.
7.Яскуляк В.
8.Бабина Р.
8.Бабина Р.
8.Бабина Р.
9.Черепанов Д.
9.Черепанов Д.
9.Черепанов Д.
10.Фомин Г.
10.Фомин Г.
10.Фомин Г.
11.Янковская .
11.Янковская .
11.Янковская .
12.Исаев И.
12.Исаев И.
12.Исаев И.

Группа 6
1.Данилов Д.
1.Данилов Д.
1.Данилов Д.
2.Фасхутдинов М.
2.Фасхутдинов М.
2.Фасхутдинов М.
2.Фасхутдинов М.
3.Жигалин О.
3.Жигалин О.
3.Жигалин О.
4.Тукфатулин Г.
4.Тукфатулин Г.
4.Тукфатулин Г.
4.Тукфатулин Г.
5.Миронов Г.
5.Миронов Г.
5.Миронов Г.
6.Архипов А.
6.Архипов А.
6.Архипов А.
6.Архипов А.
7.Юманов И.
7.Юманов И.
7.Юманов И.
7.Юманов И.
8.Ермолаев А.
8.Ермолаев А.
8.Ермолаев А.
9.Рейдер Е.
9.Рейдер Е.
9.Рейдер Е.
10.Рейдер А.
10.Рейдер А.
10.Рейдер А.
11.Платонов Д.
11.Платонов Д.
11.Платонов Д.
12.Космочева .
12.Космочева .
12.Космочева .
12.Космочева .
13.Шимин .