Симбириада (5 тур) (26 ноября 2018 года)

Группа 1
1.Зоренко Е.
1.Зоренко Е.
1.Зоренко Е.
2.Сайфутдинова Р.
2.Сайфутдинова Р.
2.Сайфутдинова Р.
3.Морозова К.
3.Морозова К.
3.Морозова К.
4.Кулагина Е.
4.Кулагина Е.
4.Кулагина Е.
5.Ахметова А.
5.Ахметова А.
5.Ахметова А.
6.Тухветуллова М.
6.Тухветуллова М.
6.Тухветуллова М.
7.Гаврилова В.
7.Гаврилова В.
7.Гаврилова В.
8.Амирова А.
8.Амирова А.
8.Амирова А.

Группа 1
1.Тукаева Д.
2.Валиулова К.
3.Лидинова А.
4.Кушаева Л.
5.Трушкина Е.

Группа 1
1.Коннова А.
2.Буделеева С.
3.Ильина А.

Группа 1
1.Кочнева О.
1.Кочнева О.
1.Кочнева О.
2.Мингалева А.
2.Мингалева А.
2.Мингалева А.
3.Вотрина А.
3.Вотрина А.
3.Вотрина А.
4.Габитова К.
4.Габитова К.
4.Габитова К.
5.Бикмятова Р.
5.Бикмятова Р.
5.Бикмятова Р.
5.Бикмятова Р.
6.Абдуллина Ю.
6.Абдуллина Ю.
6.Абдуллина Ю.
6.Абдуллина Ю.
7.Дьяконова Д.
7.Дьяконова Д.
7.Дьяконова Д.
7.Дьяконова Д.
8.Ислямова К.
8.Ислямова К.
8.Ислямова К.
8.Ислямова К.
9.Ислямова Д.
9.Ислямова Д.
9.Ислямова Д.
10.Разинова Ю.
10.Разинова Ю.
10.Разинова Ю.
11.Косырева Ю.
11.Косырева Ю.
11.Косырева Ю.
12.Липатова Ю.
12.Липатова Ю.
12.Липатова Ю.

Группа 1
1.Иевлев М.
2.Рейдер А.
3.Аеткулов Т.
4.Прокофьев Я.
5.Аманкулов Т.
6.Ташлинский А.

Группа 1
1.Исаев Б.
2.Иванченко А.
3.Чернов Д.
4.Рейдер Е.

Группа 1
1.Романов М.
1.Романов М.
2.Бикмятов Р.
2.Бикмятов Р.
2.Бикмятов Р.
3.Бикбаев И.
3.Бикбаев И.
3.Бикбаев И.
3.Бикбаев И.
4.Мавлиханов С.
4.Мавлиханов С.
4.Мавлиханов С.
5.Бурунов Д.
5.Бурунов Д.
5.Бурунов Д.
5.Бурунов Д.
6.Фасхутдинов М.
6.Фасхутдинов М.
6.Фасхутдинов М.
6.Фасхутдинов М.
7.Тургунбаев Х.
7.Тургунбаев Х.

Группа 1
1.Рогожкин В.
1.Рогожкин В.
1.Рогожкин В.
1.Рогожкин В.
2.Белянин А.
2.Белянин А.
2.Белянин А.
2.Белянин А.
3.Жигалин О.
3.Жигалин О.
3.Жигалин О.
3.Жигалин О.
4.Залалов А.
4.Залалов А.
4.Залалов А.
4.Залалов А.
5.Майер Д.
5.Майер Д.
5.Майер Д.
5.Майер Д.
6.Горохин Н.
6.Горохин Н.
6.Горохин Н.
6.Горохин Н.
7.Аеткулов С.
7.Аеткулов С.
7.Аеткулов С.
7.Аеткулов С.
8.Мягков А.
8.Мягков А.
8.Мягков А.
8.Мягков А.
9.Данилов Д.
9.Данилов Д.
9.Данилов Д.
9.Данилов Д.
10.Ермилов В.
10.Ермилов В.
10.Ермилов В.
10.Ермилов В.
11.Зинюров Р.
11.Зинюров Р.
11.Зинюров Р.
11.Зинюров Р.
12.Яганов В.
12.Яганов В.
12.Яганов В.
12.Яганов В.
13.Дмитриев С.
13.Дмитриев С.
13.Дмитриев С.
13.Дмитриев С.
14.Михайлин Д.
14.Михайлин Д.
14.Михайлин Д.
14.Михайлин Д.
15.Кулагин И.
15.Кулагин И.
15.Кулагин И.
15.Кулагин И.
15.Кулагин И.
16.Хушмородов А.
16.Хушмородов А.
16.Хушмородов А.
16.Хушмородов А.
17.Гильманов А.

Группа 1
1.Сидоров А.
1.Сидоров А.
1.Сидоров А.
2.Буравкин С.
2.Буравкин С.
2.Буравкин С.
3.Мингалев А.
3.Мингалев А.
3.Мингалев А.
4.Шагвалеев Р.
4.Шагвалеев Р.
4.Шагвалеев Р.
4.Шагвалеев Р.
5.Сулугаев Н.
5.Сулугаев Н.
5.Сулугаев Н.
5.Сулугаев Н.
6.Карпаев Н.
6.Карпаев Н.
6.Карпаев Н.
6.Карпаев Н.
7.Овчиников М.
7.Овчиников М.
7.Овчиников М.
7.Овчиников М.
8.Яганов В.
8.Яганов В.
8.Яганов В.
8.Яганов В.
9.Рахмаев Н.
9.Рахмаев Н.
9.Рахмаев Н.
10.Шмаль М.
10.Шмаль М.
10.Шмаль М.
11.Архипов А.
11.Архипов А.
11.Архипов А.
11.Архипов А.
12.Амиров А.
12.Амиров А.
12.Амиров А.
13.Чернов А.
13.Чернов А.