Симбириада (3 тур) (26 мая 2018 года)

Группа 1
1.Буделеева С.
2.Шарюкова И.
3.Ильина А.

Группа 1
1.Мингалева А.
1.Мингалева А.
1.Мингалева А.
1.Мингалева А.
2.Габитова К.
2.Габитова К.
2.Габитова К.
3.Вотрина А.
3.Вотрина А.
3.Вотрина А.
4.Янковская .
4.Янковская .
4.Янковская .
5.Абдуллина Ю.
5.Абдуллина Ю.
5.Абдуллина Ю.
6.Дьяконова Д.
6.Дьяконова Д.
6.Дьяконова Д.
7.Гусева .
7.Гусева .
9.Разинова Ю.
9.Разинова Ю.
10.Ахмедова .
10.Ахмедова .
10.Ахмедова .
11.Невмятуллина .
11.Невмятуллина .

Группа 1
1.Зоренко Е.
1.Зоренко Е.
1.Зоренко Е.
2.Иванова К.
2.Иванова К.
2.Иванова К.
2.Иванова К.
3.Сайфутдинова Р.
3.Сайфутдинова Р.
3.Сайфутдинова Р.
4.Ахметова А.
4.Ахметова А.
4.Ахметова А.
5.Мухтарова Д.
5.Мухтарова Д.
5.Мухтарова Д.
6.Тухветуллова М.
6.Тухветуллова М.
6.Тухветуллова М.
6.Тухветуллова М.
7.Иванова А.
7.Иванова А.
7.Иванова А.
8.Морозова К.
8.Морозова К.
8.Морозова К.
8.Морозова К.
9.Кулагина Е.
9.Кулагина Е.
9.Кулагина Е.
10.Амирова А.
10.Амирова А.
11.Сафарова А.
11.Сафарова А.

Группа 1
1.Тукаева Д.
2.Валлиулова (.
3.Кушаева Л.
4.Сафина Г.

Группа 1
1.Белянин А.
2.Бикбаев И.
3.Бурунов Д.
4.Бикмятов Р.
5.Амиров .

Группа 1
1.Залалов А.
1.Залалов А.
1.Залалов А.
2.Сидоров А.
2.Сидоров А.
2.Сидоров А.
2.Сидоров А.
3.Жигалин О.
3.Жигалин О.
3.Жигалин О.
4.Дмитриев С.
4.Дмитриев С.
4.Дмитриев С.
4.Дмитриев С.
5.Рогожкин В.
5.Рогожкин В.
5.Рогожкин В.
6.Майер Д.
6.Майер Д.
6.Майер Д.
7.Невматуллин Д.
7.Невматуллин Д.
7.Невматуллин Д.
8.Горохин Н.
8.Горохин Н.
8.Горохин Н.
8.Горохин Н.
9.Яганов В.
9.Яганов В.
9.Яганов В.
10.Зинуров И.
10.Зинуров И.
11.Амиров .
11.Амиров .

Группа 1
1.Мингалев А.
1.Мингалев А.
1.Мингалев А.
2.Шагвалеев Р.
2.Шагвалеев Р.
2.Шагвалеев Р.
3.Буравкин С.
3.Буравкин С.
3.Буравкин С.
4.Сулугаев Н.
4.Сулугаев Н.
4.Сулугаев Н.
4.Сулугаев Н.
5.Хурасев И.
5.Хурасев И.
5.Хурасев И.
5.Хурасев И.
6.Грузин С.
6.Грузин С.
6.Грузин С.
6.Грузин С.
7.Настин Н.
7.Настин Н.
7.Настин Н.
7.Настин Н.
8.Рахмаев Н.
8.Рахмаев Н.
8.Рахмаев Н.
8.Рахмаев Н.
9.Ермилов В.
9.Ермилов В.
9.Ермилов В.
9.Ермилов В.
10.Амиров А.
10.Амиров А.
10.Амиров А.
11.Митин Д.
11.Митин Д.
11.Митин Д.
12.Яганов В.
12.Яганов В.
12.Яганов В.
13.Трусов .
13.Трусов .

Группа 1
1.Рейдер А.
1.Рейдер А.
1.Рейдер А.
2.Аеткулов Т.
2.Аеткулов Т.
2.Аеткулов Т.
3.Иевлев М.
3.Иевлев М.
3.Иевлев М.
3.Иевлев М.
4.Прокофьев Я.
4.Прокофьев Я.
4.Прокофьев Я.
4.Прокофьев Я.
5.Бундеряков Р.
5.Бундеряков Р.
5.Бундеряков Р.
5.Бундеряков Р.
6.Гапанов Е.
6.Гапанов Е.
6.Гапанов Е.
6.Гапанов Е.
7.Шмаль М.
7.Шмаль М.
7.Шмаль М.
8.Солдаткин .
8.Солдаткин .
8.Солдаткин .

Группа 1
1.Безрученко А.
2.Бесов Н.
3.Сафин А.