Симбириада (5 тур) (25 ноября 2017 года)

Группа 1
1.Вотрина А.
1.Вотрина А.
1.Вотрина А.
1.Вотрина А.
2.Ильина А.
2.Ильина А.
2.Ильина А.
3.Егорова С.
3.Егорова С.
3.Егорова С.
4.Разинова Ю.
4.Разинова Ю.
4.Разинова Ю.
5.Бикмятова Р.
5.Бикмятова Р.
5.Бикмятова Р.
6.Лыткина А.
6.Лыткина А.
6.Лыткина А.
6.Лыткина А.
7.Ислямова Д.
7.Ислямова Д.
7.Ислямова Д.
7.Ислямова Д.
8.Крытова О.
8.Крытова О.
8.Крытова О.
8.Крытова О.
9.Абдуллина Ю.
9.Абдуллина Ю.
9.Абдуллина Ю.
9.Абдуллина Ю.
10.Табакова А.
10.Табакова А.
11.Ислямова К.
11.Ислямова К.
13.Шевчук Л.
13.Шевчук Л.

Группа 1
1.Габитова К.
2.Мингалева А.
3.Зоренко Е.
4.Сайфутдинова Р.
5.Емец Е.
6.Кулагина Е.
7.Иванова К.

Группа 1
1.Тукаева Д.
1.Тукаева Д.
1.Тукаева Д.
2.Быкова Д.
2.Быкова Д.
2.Быкова Д.
3.Сафарова А.
3.Сафарова А.
3.Сафарова А.
3.Сафарова А.
4.Тухветуллова М.
4.Тухветуллова М.
4.Тухветуллова М.
4.Тухветуллова М.
5.Трушкина Е.
5.Трушкина Е.
5.Трушкина Е.
5.Трушкина Е.
5.Трушкина Е.
6.Сафина Г.
6.Сафина Г.
6.Сафина Г.
6.Сафина Г.
7.Привалова К.
7.Привалова К.
7.Привалова К.
7.Привалова К.
8.Амирова А.
8.Амирова А.
8.Амирова А.
9.Валлиулова (.
9.Валлиулова (.

Группа 1
1.Быков И.
1.Быков И.
1.Быков И.
1.Быков И.
2.Бикбаев И.
2.Бикбаев И.
2.Бикбаев И.
3.Поляков А.
3.Поляков А.
3.Поляков А.
3.Поляков А.
4.Кошкин А.
4.Кошкин А.
4.Кошкин А.
4.Кошкин А.
5.Залалов А.
5.Залалов А.
5.Залалов А.
5.Залалов А.
6.Кусакин С.
6.Кусакин С.
6.Кусакин С.
6.Кусакин С.
7.Карпушин А.
7.Карпушин А.
7.Карпушин А.
7.Карпушин А.
8.Фасхутдинов М.
8.Фасхутдинов М.
8.Фасхутдинов М.
8.Фасхутдинов М.
9.Савин А.
9.Савин А.
9.Савин А.
9.Савин А.
10.Романов М.
10.Романов М.
10.Романов М.
10.Романов М.
11.Жигалин О.
11.Жигалин О.
11.Жигалин О.
12.Миначев Д.
12.Миначев Д.
12.Миначев Д.
12.Миначев Д.
13.Дмитриев С.
13.Дмитриев С.
13.Дмитриев С.
14.Рогожин (.
14.Рогожин (.
14.Рогожин (.
14.Рогожин (.
15.Иванов С.
15.Иванов С.
15.Иванов С.

Группа 1
1.Белянин А.
1.Белянин А.
1.Белянин А.
1.Белянин А.
2.Аеткулов С.
2.Аеткулов С.
2.Аеткулов С.
2.Аеткулов С.
3.Мягков А.
3.Мягков А.
3.Мягков А.
3.Мягков А.
4.Данилов Д.
4.Данилов Д.
4.Данилов Д.
4.Данилов Д.
5.Шагвалеев Р.
5.Шагвалеев Р.
5.Шагвалеев Р.
5.Шагвалеев Р.
6.Майер Д.
6.Майер Д.
6.Майер Д.
6.Майер Д.
7.Жилов А.
7.Жилов А.
7.Жилов А.
7.Жилов А.
8.Яскуляк В.
8.Яскуляк В.
8.Яскуляк В.
8.Яскуляк В.
9.Сидоров А.
9.Сидоров А.
9.Сидоров А.
9.Сидоров А.
10.Грузин С.
10.Грузин С.
10.Грузин С.
10.Грузин С.
11.Лисков С.
11.Лисков С.
11.Лисков С.
11.Лисков С.
12.Багиров Т.
12.Багиров Т.
12.Багиров Т.
12.Багиров Т.
13.Анисимов М.
13.Анисимов М.
13.Анисимов М.
13.Анисимов М.
14.Михайлин Д.
14.Михайлин Д.
14.Михайлин Д.
14.Михайлин Д.
15.Бабич В.
15.Бабич В.
15.Бабич В.
15.Бабич В.
16.Кулагин И.
16.Кулагин И.
16.Кулагин И.
16.Кулагин И.

Группа 1
1.Буравкин С.
1.Буравкин С.
1.Буравкин С.
1.Буравкин С.
2.Мингалев А.
2.Мингалев А.
2.Мингалев А.
3.Прокофьев Я.
3.Прокофьев Я.
3.Прокофьев Я.
3.Прокофьев Я.
4.Сулагаев Н.
4.Сулагаев Н.
4.Сулагаев Н.
4.Сулагаев Н.
5.Архипов А.
5.Архипов А.
5.Архипов А.
5.Архипов А.
6.Чернов А.
6.Чернов А.
6.Чернов А.
6.Чернов А.
7.Бакиров В.
7.Бакиров В.
7.Бакиров В.
8.Шмаль М.
8.Шмаль М.
8.Шмаль М.
8.Шмаль М.
9.Романов Ф.
9.Романов Ф.
9.Романов Ф.
9.Романов Ф.
10.Карпаев Н.
10.Карпаев Н.
10.Карпаев Н.
11.Фахуртдинов Б.
11.Фахуртдинов Б.
11.Фахуртдинов Б.
11.Фахуртдинов Б.
12.Хисметов А.
12.Хисметов А.
12.Хисметов А.
13.Амиров А.
13.Амиров А.
13.Амиров А.
14.Ефимов П.
14.Ефимов П.
14.Ефимов П.

Группа 1
1.Аеткулов Т.
1.Аеткулов Т.
1.Аеткулов Т.
2.Аманкулов Т.
2.Аманкулов Т.
2.Аманкулов Т.
3.Волков Р.
3.Волков Р.
3.Волков Р.
3.Волков Р.
3.Волков Р.
4.Рейдер А.
4.Рейдер А.
4.Рейдер А.
4.Рейдер А.
5.Иевлев М.
5.Иевлев М.
5.Иевлев М.
5.Иевлев М.
6.Насибуллин Р.
6.Насибуллин Р.
6.Насибуллин Р.
6.Насибуллин Р.
6.Насибуллин Р.
6.Насибуллин Р.
7.Долгополов И.
7.Долгополов И.
7.Долгополов И.
7.Долгополов И.
8.Шавидзе Л.
8.Шавидзе Л.
8.Шавидзе Л.
9.Салдаткин Т.
9.Салдаткин Т.
9.Салдаткин Т.
10.Кузьмин Л.
10.Кузьмин Л.
10.Кузьмин Л.