Симбириада (4 тур) (10 ноября 2017 года)

Группа 1
1.Бикмятова Р.
1.Бикмятова Р.
1.Бикмятова Р.
2.Егорова С.
2.Егорова С.
2.Егорова С.
3.Абдуллина Ю.
3.Абдуллина Ю.
3.Абдуллина Ю.
3.Абдуллина Ю.
3.Абдуллина Ю.
4.Вотрина А.
4.Вотрина А.
4.Вотрина А.
4.Вотрина А.
4.Вотрина А.
4.Вотрина А.
5.Ильина А.
5.Ильина А.
5.Ильина А.
5.Ильина А.
5.Ильина А.
5.Ильина А.
6.Разинова Ю.
6.Разинова Ю.
6.Разинова Ю.
6.Разинова Ю.
6.Разинова Ю.
7.Ислямова Д.
7.Ислямова Д.
7.Ислямова Д.
7.Ислямова Д.
7.Ислямова Д.
8.Ислямова К.
8.Ислямова К.
8.Ислямова К.
8.Ислямова К.
8.Ислямова К.
9.Дьяконова Д.
9.Дьяконова Д.
9.Дьяконова Д.
9.Дьяконова Д.
9.Дьяконова Д.
10.Крытова О.
10.Крытова О.
10.Крытова О.
10.Крытова О.
11.Шевчук Л.
11.Шевчук Л.
11.Шевчук Л.
11.Шевчук Л.
11.Шевчук Л.
12.Капустина К.
12.Капустина К.
12.Капустина К.
12.Капустина К.
13.Табакова А.
13.Табакова А.
13.Табакова А.
14.Лыткина А.
14.Лыткина А.
14.Лыткина А.

Группа 1
1.Мингалева А.
2.Габитова К.
3.Мухтарова Д.
4.Сайфутдинова Р.
5.Зоренко Е.
6.Сафина М.
7.Иванова К.
8.Иванова А.

Группа 1
1.Тукаева Д.
2.Сафина Г.
3.Тухветуллова М.
4.Быкова Д.
5.Амирова А.
6.Сафарова А.
7.Кушаева Л.

Группа 1
1.Бикбаев И.
1.Бикбаев И.
1.Бикбаев И.
2.Залалов А.
2.Залалов А.
2.Залалов А.
3.Поляков А.
3.Поляков А.
3.Поляков А.
3.Поляков А.
3.Поляков А.
4.Быков И.
4.Быков И.
4.Быков И.
4.Быков И.
4.Быков И.
5.Кусакин С.
5.Кусакин С.
5.Кусакин С.
5.Кусакин С.
5.Кусакин С.
6.Жигалин О.
6.Жигалин О.
6.Жигалин О.
6.Жигалин О.
6.Жигалин О.
7.Миначев Д.
7.Миначев Д.
7.Миначев Д.
7.Миначев Д.
8.Фасхутдинов М.
8.Фасхутдинов М.
8.Фасхутдинов М.
8.Фасхутдинов М.
9.Савин А.
9.Савин А.
9.Савин А.
10.Карпушин А.
10.Карпушин А.
10.Карпушин А.
10.Карпушин А.
11.Ибрагимов В.
11.Ибрагимов В.
11.Ибрагимов В.

Группа 1
1.Белянин А.
1.Белянин А.
1.Белянин А.
2.Сидоров А.
2.Сидоров А.
2.Сидоров А.
2.Сидоров А.
3.Мягков А.
3.Мягков А.
3.Мягков А.
4.Аеткулов С.
4.Аеткулов С.
4.Аеткулов С.
4.Аеткулов С.
5.Жилов А.
5.Жилов А.
5.Жилов А.
5.Жилов А.
5.Жилов А.
5.Жилов А.
6.Шагвалеев Р.
6.Шагвалеев Р.
6.Шагвалеев Р.
6.Шагвалеев Р.
6.Шагвалеев Р.
6.Шагвалеев Р.
7.Данилов Д.
7.Данилов Д.
7.Данилов Д.
7.Данилов Д.
7.Данилов Д.
8.Камандаров С.
8.Камандаров С.
8.Камандаров С.
8.Камандаров С.
8.Камандаров С.
9.Яскуляк В.
9.Яскуляк В.
9.Яскуляк В.
9.Яскуляк В.
10.Митин Д.
10.Митин Д.
10.Митин Д.
10.Митин Д.
11.Поздняков В.
11.Поздняков В.
11.Поздняков В.
11.Поздняков В.
12.Дмитриенко Д.
12.Дмитриенко Д.
12.Дмитриенко Д.
12.Дмитриенко Д.
13.Нихамин Д.
13.Нихамин Д.

Группа 1
1.Буравкин С.
1.Буравкин С.
1.Буравкин С.
2.Мингалев А.
2.Мингалев А.
2.Мингалев А.
3.Качан М.
3.Качан М.
3.Качан М.
3.Качан М.
3.Качан М.
4.Ефимов П.
4.Ефимов П.
4.Ефимов П.
4.Ефимов П.
4.Ефимов П.
4.Ефимов П.
5.Романов Ф.
5.Романов Ф.
5.Романов Ф.
5.Романов Ф.
5.Романов Ф.
5.Романов Ф.
6.Шмаль М.
6.Шмаль М.
6.Шмаль М.
6.Шмаль М.
7.Архипов А.
7.Архипов А.
7.Архипов А.
8.Родионов М.
8.Родионов М.
8.Родионов М.
8.Родионов М.
9.Амиров А.
9.Амиров А.
9.Амиров А.
10.Багиров Т.
10.Багиров Т.
10.Багиров Т.
10.Багиров Т.
11.Горшков Г.
11.Горшков Г.
11.Горшков Г.

Группа 1
1.Аеткулов Т.
2.Рейдер А.
3.Аманкулов Т.
4.Заводсков М.
5.Волков Р.
6.Долгополов И.
7.Таминский А.