Симбириада (2 тур) (25 марта 2017 года)

Группа 1
1.Егорова С.
1.Егорова С.
1.Егорова С.
2.Ильина А.
2.Ильина А.
2.Ильина А.
2.Ильина А.
3.Головина Ю.
3.Головина Ю.
3.Головина Ю.
3.Головина Ю.
3.Головина Ю.
3.Головина Ю.
4.Разинова Ю.
4.Разинова Ю.
4.Разинова Ю.
4.Разинова Ю.
5.Трофимова В.
5.Трофимова В.
5.Трофимова В.
5.Трофимова В.
5.Трофимова В.
6.Симонова В.
6.Симонова В.
6.Симонова В.
6.Симонова В.
6.Симонова В.
7.Шевчук Л.
7.Шевчук Л.
7.Шевчук Л.
7.Шевчук Л.
8.Пальцикова Е.
8.Пальцикова Е.
8.Пальцикова Е.
8.Пальцикова Е.
8.Пальцикова Е.
9.Лаптева Т.
9.Лаптева Т.
9.Лаптева Т.
9.Лаптева Т.
10.Дьяконова Д.
10.Дьяконова Д.
10.Дьяконова Д.
10.Дьяконова Д.
11.Голубева В.
11.Голубева В.
11.Голубева В.
11.Голубева В.
12.Табакова А.
12.Табакова А.
12.Табакова А.
12.Табакова А.

Группа 1
1.Габитова К.
2.Мингалева А.
3.Зоренко Е.
4.Сайфутдинова Р.
5.Пономаренко А.

Группа 1
1.Быкова Д.
2.Тукаева Д.
3.Тухветуллова М.
4.Мирсаитова В.

Группа 1
0.Фомин Г.
0.Копаев О.
0.Парамонов А.
0.Парамонов А.
0.Копаев О.
0.Фомин Г.
0.Парамонов А.
0.Фомин Г.
0.Копаев О.
1.Быков И.
1.Быков И.
1.Быков И.
1.Быков И.
2.Мишин М.
2.Мишин М.
2.Мишин М.
2.Мишин М.
2.Мишин М.
3.Надеев Р.
3.Надеев Р.
3.Надеев Р.
3.Надеев Р.
3.Надеев Р.
4.Поляков А.
4.Поляков А.
4.Поляков А.
4.Поляков А.
5.Залалов А.
5.Залалов А.
5.Залалов А.
5.Залалов А.
5.Залалов А.
6.Тимченко Л.
6.Тимченко Л.
6.Тимченко Л.
6.Тимченко Л.
6.Тимченко Л.
7.Савин А.
7.Савин А.
7.Савин А.
7.Савин А.
7.Савин А.
8.Жигалин О.
8.Жигалин О.
8.Жигалин О.
8.Жигалин О.
8.Жигалин О.
9.Прытков Н.
9.Прытков Н.
9.Прытков Н.
9.Прытков Н.
9.Прытков Н.
10.Кусакин С.
10.Кусакин С.
10.Кусакин С.
10.Кусакин С.
10.Кусакин С.
11.Коптелов А.
11.Коптелов А.
11.Коптелов А.
11.Коптелов А.
12.Пронин М.
12.Пронин М.
12.Пронин М.
12.Пронин М.
12.Пронин М.
13.Трофимов Я.
13.Трофимов Я.
13.Трофимов Я.
13.Трофимов Я.
13.Трофимов Я.
14.Миначев Д.
14.Миначев Д.
14.Миначев Д.
14.Миначев Д.
14.Миначев Д.
15.Адамов К.
15.Адамов К.
15.Адамов К.
15.Адамов К.
15.Адамов К.
16.Кочеров А.
16.Кочеров А.
16.Кочеров А.
16.Кочеров А.
16.Кочеров А.
17.Фасхутдинов М.
17.Фасхутдинов М.
17.Фасхутдинов М.
17.Фасхутдинов М.
17.Фасхутдинов М.
18.Васильев К.
18.Васильев К.
18.Васильев К.
18.Васильев К.
18.Васильев К.
19.Акимов С.
19.Акимов С.
19.Акимов С.
19.Акимов С.
19.Акимов С.
20.Карпушин А.
20.Карпушин А.
20.Карпушин А.
20.Карпушин А.
20.Карпушин А.
21.Дмитриев С.
21.Дмитриев С.
21.Дмитриев С.
21.Дмитриев С.
21.Дмитриев С.
22.Булавочкин Н.
22.Булавочкин Н.
22.Булавочкин Н.
22.Булавочкин Н.
23.Игошин Д.
23.Игошин Д.
23.Игошин Д.
23.Игошин Д.
24.Ялалетдинов И.
24.Ялалетдинов И.
24.Ялалетдинов И.
24.Ялалетдинов И.
25.Кошкин А.
25.Кошкин А.
25.Кошкин А.
25.Кошкин А.
25.Кошкин А.
26.Иванов С.
26.Иванов С.
26.Иванов С.
26.Иванов С.

Группа 1
1.Овсянников К.
1.Овсянников К.
1.Овсянников К.
1.Овсянников К.
2.Мягков А.
2.Мягков А.
2.Мягков А.
2.Мягков А.
3.Хайруллов Т.
3.Хайруллов Т.
3.Хайруллов Т.
3.Хайруллов Т.
3.Хайруллов Т.
4.Таканаев Д.
4.Таканаев Д.
4.Таканаев Д.
4.Таканаев Д.
4.Таканаев Д.
5.Аеткулов С.
5.Аеткулов С.
5.Аеткулов С.
5.Аеткулов С.
5.Аеткулов С.
5.Аеткулов С.
6.Белянин А.
6.Белянин А.
6.Белянин А.
6.Белянин А.
6.Белянин А.
6.Белянин А.
7.Горохин Н.
7.Горохин Н.
7.Горохин Н.
7.Горохин Н.
7.Горохин Н.
8.Яскуляк В.
8.Яскуляк В.
8.Яскуляк В.
8.Яскуляк В.
8.Яскуляк В.
9.Жилов А.
9.Жилов А.
9.Жилов А.
9.Жилов А.
9.Жилов А.
9.Жилов А.
9.Жилов А.
10.Данилов Д.
10.Данилов Д.
10.Данилов Д.
10.Данилов Д.
10.Данилов Д.
10.Данилов Д.
11.Шагвалеев Р.
11.Шагвалеев Р.
11.Шагвалеев Р.
11.Шагвалеев Р.
11.Шагвалеев Р.
11.Шагвалеев Р.
11.Шагвалеев Р.
12.Маркелов А.
12.Маркелов А.
12.Маркелов А.
12.Маркелов А.
12.Маркелов А.
12.Маркелов А.
13.Каландаров С.
13.Каландаров С.
13.Каландаров С.
13.Каландаров С.
14.Сидоров А.
14.Сидоров А.
14.Сидоров А.
14.Сидоров А.
14.Сидоров А.
15.Митин Д.
15.Митин Д.
15.Митин Д.
15.Митин Д.
15.Митин Д.
16.Адамов Д.
16.Адамов Д.
16.Адамов Д.
16.Адамов Д.
17.Лисков С.
17.Лисков С.
17.Лисков С.
17.Лисков С.
17.Лисков С.
17.Лисков С.
18.Поздняков В.
18.Поздняков В.
18.Поздняков В.
18.Поздняков В.
19.Грузин С.
19.Грузин С.
19.Грузин С.
19.Грузин С.
19.Грузин С.
20.Дмитриенко Д.
20.Дмитриенко Д.
20.Дмитриенко Д.
20.Дмитриенко Д.
21.Бабич В.
21.Бабич В.
21.Бабич В.

Группа 1
1.Буравкин С.
1.Буравкин С.
1.Буравкин С.
1.Буравкин С.
2.Мингалев А.
2.Мингалев А.
2.Мингалев А.
3.Прокофьев Я.
3.Прокофьев Я.
3.Прокофьев Я.
3.Прокофьев Я.
4.Сулагаев Н.
4.Сулагаев Н.
4.Сулагаев Н.
4.Сулагаев Н.
5.Романов Ф.
5.Романов Ф.
5.Романов Ф.
5.Романов Ф.
5.Романов Ф.
6.Качан М.
6.Качан М.
6.Качан М.
6.Качан М.
6.Качан М.
7.Фахуртдинов Б.
7.Фахуртдинов Б.
7.Фахуртдинов Б.
7.Фахуртдинов Б.
8.Архипов А.
8.Архипов А.
8.Архипов А.
8.Архипов А.
9.Карпаев Н.
9.Карпаев Н.
9.Карпаев Н.
9.Карпаев Н.
10.Козлов И.
10.Козлов И.
10.Козлов И.
10.Козлов И.
11.Хайдарович И.
11.Хайдарович И.
11.Хайдарович И.

Группа 1
1.Аеткулов Т.
2.Аманкулов Т.
3.Заводсков М.
4.Рейдер А.
5.Павлюк Я.