Симбириада (5 тур) (26 ноября 2016 года)

Группа 1
1.Буделеева С.
1.Буделеева С.
1.Буделеева С.
2.Руслина Л.
2.Руслина Л.
2.Руслина Л.
2.Руслина Л.
3.Гаврилова Д.
3.Гаврилова Д.
3.Гаврилова Д.
4.Егорова С.
4.Егорова С.
4.Егорова С.
5.Камардина Ю.
5.Камардина Ю.
5.Камардина Ю.
5.Камардина Ю.
6.Хайванова Г.
6.Хайванова Г.
6.Хайванова Г.
6.Хайванова Г.
7.Ильина А.
7.Ильина А.
7.Ильина А.
7.Ильина А.
8.Шевчук Л.
8.Шевчук Л.
8.Шевчук Л.
9.Косырева Ю.
9.Косырева Ю.
9.Косырева Ю.
10.Сержантова Н.
10.Сержантова Н.
10.Сержантова Н.
11.Абрамова Е.
11.Абрамова Е.
11.Абрамова Е.
12.Дмитриева В.
12.Дмитриева В.
12.Дмитриева В.

Группа 1
1.Пальцикова Е.
1.Пальцикова Е.
1.Пальцикова Е.
1.Пальцикова Е.
2.Мингалева А.
2.Мингалева А.
2.Мингалева А.
2.Мингалева А.
3.Бикмятова Р.
3.Бикмятова Р.
3.Бикмятова Р.
4.Абдуллина Ю.
4.Абдуллина Ю.
4.Абдуллина Ю.
5.Разинова Ю.
5.Разинова Ю.
5.Разинова Ю.
5.Разинова Ю.
6.Головина Ю.
6.Головина Ю.
6.Головина Ю.
7.Сандрыкина С.
7.Сандрыкина С.
7.Сандрыкина С.
8.Сафина Б.
8.Сафина Б.
8.Сафина Б.
9.Зоренко Е.
9.Зоренко Е.
10.Габитова К.
10.Габитова К.
10.Габитова К.
11.Симонова В.
11.Симонова В.

Группа 1
1.Яшагин В.
1.Яшагин В.
1.Яшагин В.
1.Яшагин В.
2.Бикмятов Р.
2.Бикмятов Р.
2.Бикмятов Р.
2.Бикмятов Р.
3.Иванов М.
3.Иванов М.
3.Иванов М.
3.Иванов М.
3.Иванов М.
3.Иванов М.
4.Быков И.
4.Быков И.
4.Быков И.
4.Быков И.
4.Быков И.
4.Быков И.
5.Салимов Э.
5.Салимов Э.
5.Салимов Э.
5.Салимов Э.
5.Салимов Э.
6.Бикбаев И.
6.Бикбаев И.
6.Бикбаев И.
6.Бикбаев И.
6.Бикбаев И.
7.Осипов В.
7.Осипов В.
7.Осипов В.
7.Осипов В.
7.Осипов В.
7.Осипов В.
8.Нагаткин И.
8.Нагаткин И.
8.Нагаткин И.
8.Нагаткин И.
8.Нагаткин И.
9.Кусакин Я.
9.Кусакин Я.
9.Кусакин Я.
9.Кусакин Я.
9.Кусакин Я.
10.Сергеев А.
10.Сергеев А.
10.Сергеев А.
10.Сергеев А.
10.Сергеев А.
11.Поляков А.
11.Поляков А.
11.Поляков А.
11.Поляков А.
11.Поляков А.
12.Каргин Е.
12.Каргин Е.
12.Каргин Е.
12.Каргин Е.
12.Каргин Е.
13.Захаров Д.
13.Захаров Д.
13.Захаров Д.
13.Захаров Д.
14.Иванов С.
14.Иванов С.
14.Иванов С.
14.Иванов С.
14.Иванов С.
15.Копаев О.
15.Копаев О.
15.Копаев О.
15.Копаев О.
16.Карпушин А.
16.Карпушин А.
16.Карпушин А.
16.Карпушин А.
17.Хасанов Р.
17.Хасанов Р.

Группа 1
1.Васильев К.
1.Васильев К.
1.Васильев К.
1.Васильев К.
2.Аеткулов С.
2.Аеткулов С.
2.Аеткулов С.
2.Аеткулов С.
3.Пронин М.
3.Пронин М.
3.Пронин М.
3.Пронин М.
3.Пронин М.
4.Горохин Н.
4.Горохин Н.
4.Горохин Н.
4.Горохин Н.
4.Горохин Н.
5.Мягков А.
5.Мягков А.
5.Мягков А.
5.Мягков А.
5.Мягков А.
5.Мягков А.
5.Мягков А.
5.Мягков А.
6.Адамов К.
6.Адамов К.
6.Адамов К.
6.Адамов К.
6.Адамов К.
6.Адамов К.
6.Адамов К.
6.Адамов К.
7.Овсянников К.
7.Овсянников К.
7.Овсянников К.
7.Овсянников К.
7.Овсянников К.
7.Овсянников К.
8.Жигалин О.
8.Жигалин О.
8.Жигалин О.
8.Жигалин О.
8.Жигалин О.
9.Тумандеев Д.
9.Тумандеев Д.
9.Тумандеев Д.
9.Тумандеев Д.
9.Тумандеев Д.
10.Дмитриев С.
10.Дмитриев С.
10.Дмитриев С.
10.Дмитриев С.
10.Дмитриев С.
11.Ишуков Н.
11.Ишуков Н.
11.Ишуков Н.
11.Ишуков Н.
11.Ишуков Н.
11.Ишуков Н.
12.Белянин А.
12.Белянин А.
12.Белянин А.
12.Белянин А.
12.Белянин А.
13.Залалов А.
13.Залалов А.
13.Залалов А.
13.Залалов А.
13.Залалов А.
13.Залалов А.
14.Жилов А.
14.Жилов А.
14.Жилов А.
14.Жилов А.
15.Курманаев К.
15.Курманаев К.
15.Курманаев К.
15.Курманаев К.
15.Курманаев К.
16.Игонин Д.
16.Игонин Д.
16.Игонин Д.
16.Игонин Д.
16.Игонин Д.
17.Кусакин С.
17.Кусакин С.
17.Кусакин С.
17.Кусакин С.
17.Кусакин С.
18.Кочеров А.
18.Кочеров А.
18.Кочеров А.
18.Кочеров А.
19.Миначев Д.
19.Миначев Д.
19.Миначев Д.
21.Егоров С.
21.Егоров С.
21.Егоров С.
21.Егоров С.
22.Азанов В.
22.Азанов В.
22.Азанов В.
22.Азанов В.

Группа 1
1.Таканаев Д.
1.Таканаев Д.
1.Таканаев Д.
1.Таканаев Д.
2.Хайруллов Т.
2.Хайруллов Т.
2.Хайруллов Т.
2.Хайруллов Т.
3.Мингалев А.
3.Мингалев А.
3.Мингалев А.
3.Мингалев А.
4.Буравкин С.
4.Буравкин С.
4.Буравкин С.
4.Буравкин С.
5.Яскуляк В.
5.Яскуляк В.
5.Яскуляк В.
5.Яскуляк В.
6.Грехов А.
6.Грехов А.
6.Грехов А.
6.Грехов А.
7.Адамов Д.
7.Адамов Д.
7.Адамов Д.
7.Адамов Д.
8.Фомичев В.
8.Фомичев В.
8.Фомичев В.
8.Фомичев В.
9.Сулагаев Н.
9.Сулагаев Н.
9.Сулагаев Н.
9.Сулагаев Н.
10.Поздняков В.
10.Поздняков В.
10.Поздняков В.
10.Поздняков В.
11.Ермилов В.
11.Ермилов В.
11.Ермилов В.
11.Ермилов В.
12.Амиров А.
12.Амиров А.
12.Амиров А.
12.Амиров А.
13.Анисимов М.
13.Анисимов М.
13.Анисимов М.
13.Анисимов М.
14.Топорков М.
14.Топорков М.
14.Топорков М.
14.Топорков М.
15.Андреев Г.
15.Андреев Г.
15.Андреев Г.
15.Андреев Г.
16.Архипов А.
16.Архипов А.
16.Архипов А.
16.Архипов А.

Группа 1
1.Прокофьев Я.
2.Шмаль М.
3.Аеткулов Т.
4.Рахмаев Н.
5.Рустамов Р.
6.Галицкий Д.