Рейтинг Ульяновской области на 13.06.2022.

Фамилия, имя Разряд Год рожд. Нас. пункт Рейтинг
1 Абдулина Алсу III юн  2010 Старокулаткинский район 5
2 Аксенова Амина III юн  2007 Старая Кулатка 8
3 Аманкулова Амина III юн  2010 Ульяновск 7
4 Амирова Альбина III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 1
5 Аринина Лидия III юн  2013 Ульяновск 11
6 Аринина Оксана III  1979 Ульяновск 177
7 Асылханова Карина III юн  2013 Цильнинский район 22
8 Белкина Ольга III юн  2007 Новоспасский район 15
9 Бикмятова Алина III юн  2009 Старая Кулатка 10
10 Богданова Артеша III юн  2008 Новоспасский район 5
11 Бозина Кристина III юн  0 35
12 Бурмистрова Дарья III юн  2013 Ульяновск 25
13 Буртаева Алена III юн  2007 Баевка 42
14 Валиулова Камилла III юн  2009 р.п. Ишеевка 99
15 Габитова Камилла I юн  2005 р.п. Ишеевка 167
16 Давыдова Дарина III юн  2011 Ульяновск 74
17 Дергунова III юн  0 10
18 Дойникова Варвара III юн  2011 7
19 Дулова Любава III юн  2012 Ульяновск 57
20 Ежкова Алена III юн  2011 Новоспасское 13
21 Изендеева Ксения III юн  2013 Цильнинский район 2
22 Каленова Кристина III юн  2008 Новоспасский район 18
23 Кирюхина Анастасия III юн  2011 Цильна 2
24 Козина III юн  0 4
25 Колоскова Ксения III юн  2008 Ульяновск 19
26 Костина Шакира III юн  2012 Ульяновск 21
27 Кушаева Диана III юн  2013 Старая Кулатка 1
28 Кушаева Лиана III юн  2007 Старая Кулатка 36
29 Легостаева Дарина III юн  2012 Ульяновск 28
30 Легостаева Эвелина III юн  2010 Ульяновск 51
31 Мазок Ксения III юн  2012 Ульяновск 16
32 Макарова Елена III  0 Ульяновск 132
33 Матвеева Диана III юн  2012 Ульяновск 10
34 Мингалева Анна I юн  2006 Ульяновск 184
35 Никишина Ксения II юн  1996 Ульяновск 101
36 Паксеваткина Надежда III юн  2008 Николаевский район 13
37 Попова Екатерина III юн  2002 20
38 Раевская Арина II юн  2001 Ульяновск 148
39 Салихова Алиса III юн  2008 49
40 Сафарова Айгуль III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 15
41 Сафина Гузяль III юн  2009 Старая Кулатка 57
42 Скок Антонина II юн  2003 Красноярск 156
43 Соколова А. III юн  0 29
44 Тимашева Полина III юн  2012 68
45 Фасхутдинова Альбина III юн  2011 Цильна 24
46 Хамзина Вилена III юн  2010 Старая Кулатка 10
47 Хлопина Анастасия III юн  2011 25
48 Шалкина Анастасия III юн  2009 39
49 Шарипова Амира III юн  2012 Старая Кулатка 5
50 Шарый Анастасия КМС  1999 Самара 500
51 Шестакова Мария III юн  2002 40
52 Шигирданова Анастасия III юн  2008 Цильнинский район 1
53 Ягудина Альфина III юн  2013 Старая Кулатка 0
54 Ярмош Валентина III юн  0 Ульяновск 45
55 Ярмухина Маргарита III юн  2013 38