Рейтинг Ульяновской области на 28.06.2021.

Фамилия, имя Разряд Год рожд. Нас. пункт Рейтинг
1 Абдулина Алсу III юн  2010 Старокулаткинский район 5
2 Абдуллина Юлия III юн  2004 Старая Кулатка 92
3 Абрамова Елизавета III юн  2003 Ульяновск 58
4 Абросимова Ирина II  1967 Самара 421
5 Александрова Анастасия III юн  2004 Сызрань 21
6 Алексеева Ксения КМС  1997 Ульяновск 391
7 Алипова Эрна II юн  2001 104
8 Амирова Альбина III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 1
9 Ананьева III юн  0 7
10 Андреева Татьяна III юн  0 15
11 Аринина Лидия III юн  2013 Ульяновск 0
12 Аринина Оксана III  1979 Ульяновск 184
13 Ахмедова III юн  2003 4
14 Ахметова Алия III юн  2007 23
15 Бабина Римма III юн  0 Ульяновск 8
16 Бабина Тамара КМС  1956 Ульяновск 177
17 Бадьярова Вероника III юн  2007 р.п. Ишеевка 2
18 Балашова Лариса III юн  0 Жигулевск 86
19 Белова Екатерина III юн  1994 Ульяновск 7
20 Бердникова Татьяна III юн  1987 Ульяновск 46
21 Бикмятова Росита II юн  2004 Старая Кулатка 102
22 Буделеева Сабина II юн  2001 Старая Кулатка 101
23 Булаева Анна II юн  1992 Ульяновск 176
24 Бурмистрова Дарья III юн  2013 Ульяновск 10
25 Буртаева Алена III юн  2007 Баевка 41
26 Быкова Диана III юн  2008 Цильна 40
27 Вализянова Анастасия III юн  2000 Ульяновск 39
28 Валиулова Камилла III юн  2009 р.п. Ишеевка 78
29 Валлиулова (архив) Камилла III юн  2009 р.п. Ишеевка 14
30 Васильева Лариса III юн  0 Ульяновск 69
31 Вершинская Злата III юн  2008 20
32 Вольскова Елена III юн  0 7
33 Вотрина Анастасия III юн  2004 Цильна 97
34 Вражкина III юн  2008 7
35 Габитова Камилла I юн  2005 р.п. Ишеевка 155
36 Гаврилова Дарья II юн  2003 Ульяновск 116
37 Гайдина Юлия III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
38 Гаранина Любовь III  1962 Ульяновск 319
39 Гимашева Полина III юн  2010 7
40 Глушенкова III юн  0 11
41 Головина Юлия III юн  2003 Елхово Озерное 48
42 Голубева Виктория III юн  0 9
43 Горюнова Анна III юн  0 Ульяновск 8
44 Григорьева Анастасия III юн  2003 Ульяновск 9
45 Григорьева (архив) Анастасия III юн  0 6
46 Гусева III юн  0 9
47 Давыдова III юн  2010 10
48 Давыдова Дарина III юн  2011 Ульяновск 49
49 Дергунова III юн  0 16
50 Дмитриева Виктория III юн  2003 Цильна 11
51 Дормидонтова Саша III юн  1999 Барыш 56
52 Дулова Любава III юн  2012 Ульяновск 38
53 Дьяконова Дарья III юн  2003 Цильна 51
54 Егорова Софья III юн  2003 Ульяновск 76
55 Емец Екатерина III юн  2005 Ульяновск 9
56 Ермошкина Марина III юн  2007 Баевка 3
57 Замаева Ксения III юн  2010 Ульяновск 9
58 Зоренко Екатерина II юн  2007 Ульяновск 99
59 Иванова III юн  0 55
60 Иванова Анастасия III юн  2007 Майна 8
61 Иванова Карина III юн  2006 Майна 29
62 Иванова Нина III юн  0 6
63 Ильина Анастасия III юн  2002 77
64 Ислямова Дина III юн  2003 Цильнинский район 52
65 Ислямова Кристина III юн  2002 Цильна 23
66 Кадинкова Светлана I юн  0 Самара 254
67 Камардина Юлия III юн  2001 Цильна 56
68 Капустина III юн  0 18
69 Капустина Ксения III юн  2002 Ульяновск 3
70 Каргонольцева З III юн  0 7
71 Карташёва III юн  0 6
72 Кашина Ольга II юн  0 Тольятти 129
73 Кирюхина Алена III юн  2006 27
74 Кирюхина Анастасия III юн  2011 Цильна 5
75 Клинцова Полина III юн  2011 4
76 Ключникова III юн  0 13
77 Кожевникова Дарья III юн  2001 7
78 Козновская III юн  2009 9
79 Кокина Анна I юн  1992 Ульяновск 192
80 Кондратьева Анастасия III юн  2006 10
81 Коннова Анастасия II юн  2000 Ульяновск 108
82 Копорева III юн  2009 8
83 Корушонкова Виктория III юн  2005 Цильнинский район 11
84 Космовская Айша III юн  2005 Цильнинский район 5
85 Космовская Алина III юн  2010 16
86 Космочева III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
87 Костина Шакира III юн  2012 Ульяновск 15
88 Косырева Юлия III юн  2003 Цильна 34
89 Кочнева III юн  2000 7
90 Кочнева Ольга II  2003 Ульяновск 187
91 Крушенкова Виктория III юн  0 6
92 Крытова Ольга III юн  2002 Ульяновск 7
93 Кузнецова III юн  0 4
94 Кулагина Елизавета III юн  2007 Ульяновск 87
95 Кулагина Яна III юн  0 Ульяновск 0
96 Кутаева III юн  0 15
97 Кушаева Лиана III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 22
98 Ладинова Анастасия III юн  2009 4
99 Лапина Софья III юн  2011 Ульяновск 2
100 Лаптева Ксения III юн  2005 Ульяновск 9
101 Лаптева Татьяна III юн  2004 Чердаклы 17
102 Лебзина Катя III юн  1999 68
103 Легостаева Дарина III юн  2012 Ульяновск 22
104 Легостаева Эвелина III юн  2010 Ульяновск 53
105 Лидинова Анастасия III юн  2009 16
106 Липатова Юлия III юн  2005 Ульяновск 30
107 Лисина Анастасия III юн  2006 6
108 Лисова Ольга МС  1976 Самара 500
109 Лисовская Яна КМС  0 Ульяновск 324
110 Луковкина Елена III юн  1985 9
111 Лыткина Арина III юн  2002 Ульяновск 13
112 Мавлютова III юн  2000 15
113 Макарова Елена III  0 Ульяновск 132
114 Мангулова Эльвира III юн  2002 41
115 Манцурова Вероника III юн  2009 Ульяновск 27
116 Маркова Елена III  0 Ульяновск 260
117 Мартиросян Эля III юн  0 Ульяновск 2
118 Матвеева Арина III юн  2005 23
119 Мелькова Анна II юн  1996 Ульяновск 146
120 Мингалева Анна I юн  2006 Ульяновск 157
121 Мингалева Ольга III юн  0 Ульяновск 23
122 Мирсаитова Вика III юн  0 5
123 Михайлова III юн  0 10
124 Михеева Анна КМС  1998 Ульяновск 187
125 Моисеева Майя III юн  2012 Ульяновск 9
126 Морозова Кира III юн  2006 Ульяновск 63
127 Московченко Настя III юн  2004 Николаевка 27
128 Мунтарова Динара III юн  2007 Ульяновск 50
129 Муравьева Евгения III юн  1997 Ульяновск 34
130 Мухтарова Динара III юн  2007 68
131 Мухутдинова Алсу III юн  2008 Ульяновск 11
132 Назарова Ольга II юн  0 Самара 128
133 Невмятуллина III юн  0 6
134 Нижегородцева Александра I юн  2003 Пенза 204
135 Нижегородцева Анастасия III юн  2003 Сызрань 24
136 Низамова Елизавета III юн  2002 Чердаклы 11
137 Никитина Настя III юн  2007 р.п. Ишеевка 22
138 Никишина Анастасия III юн  2007 14
139 Никишина Ксения III юн  1996 Ульяновск 95
140 Павлова Валентина III юн  0 18
141 Паксеваткина Даша III юн  1998 11
142 Пальцикова Елена III юн  2002 Цильнинский район 80
143 Петракова Злата III юн  2009 8
144 Плетминцева Татьяна III юн  0 Ульяновск 12
145 Плешакова Вика III юн  2003 Николаевка 50
146 Плешакова Ирина III юн  2001 Николаевка 27
147 Поксеваткина Даша III юн  1999 22
148 Пономаренко Алина III юн  2005 Ульяновск 5
149 Попова Екатерина III юн  2002 29
150 Портягина III юн  0 8
151 Привалова Каролина III юн  2008 7
152 Раевская Арина II юн  2001 Ульяновск 154
153 Разинова Юлия III юн  2003 Елхово Озерное 54
154 Романова III юн  0 31
155 Руслина Лилия III юн  2001 Мокрая Бугурна 47
156 Савкина Дарина III юн  2007 Баевка 6
157 Сайфутдинова Руфина III юн  2006 Цильна 49
158 Салихова Алиса III юн  2008 39
159 Сальникова Надежда III юн  0 12
160 Самирова Гульназ III юн  2012 Старая Кулатка 5
161 Сандрыкина Сюзана III юн  2005 Цильна 32
162 Сафарова Айгуль III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 14
163 Сафина Бибатарям III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 2
164 Сафина Гузяль III юн  2009 Старая Кулатка 39
165 Сафина Марьям III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 10
166 Седова Анастасия II юн  1999 Барыш 127
167 Селендюкова Ольга III юн  2006 Цильнинский район 28
168 Серегина Екатерина III юн  2005 11
169 Сержантова Надежда III юн  0 Цильна 10
170 Серова Дарья II юн  1999 Ульяновск 98
171 Серова Полина II юн  2001 Ульяновск 147
172 Сизова Маргарита III юн  2010 11
173 Симанова Вера III юн  2004 Чердаклы 12
174 Симонова Вера III юн  0 Чердаклы 19
175 Смолева III юн  2009 10
176 Соколова Елизавета III юн  2011 17
177 Соснина Дарья I юн  1998 Пенза 206
178 Стрелкова Лариса I юн  0 Чебоксары 200
179 Сунцова Олеся II юн  2000 Сызрань 195
180 Сырысева Виктория III юн  2007 Баевка 12
181 Табакова Анжела III юн  0 4
182 Таирова Светлана III юн  1994 Ульяновск 10
183 Телицына Елизавета III юн  2001 Ульяновск 13
184 Тимашева Полина III юн  2012 52
185 Титова Ирина III юн  0 Чердаклы 16
186 Трофимова Виолетта III юн  0 17
187 Трушкина Екатерина III юн  2009 Ульяновск 24
188 Тукаева Дарья III юн  2009 Чердаклы 84
189 Тургунбаева Мубина III юн  2004 5
190 Тухветуллова Марина III юн  2007 Цильнинский район 43
191 Тюленева Татьяна I  0 Тольятти 497
192 Уйранова Елизавета III юн  1994 Ульяновск 16
193 Фасхутдинова Альбина III юн  2011 Цильна 17
194 Фатхутдинова Найля III юн  1961 3
195 Федорина Ирина III юн  1974 Ульяновск 27
196 Федорчук Лидия III юн  1957 Ульяновск 7
197 Федосеева III юн  0 10
198 Филиппова Елизавета III юн  2011 Ульяновск 24
199 Форманская Лариса II юн  0 Самара 105
200 Фуфурина Кристина III юн  2006 14
201 Хайванова Гузель III юн  2003 Цильна 40
202 Хальзова Елена III юн  1984 10
203 Ханипова Венера III юн  0 44
204 Хасянова Азалия III юн  2010 7
205 Хафизова Карина III юн  0 Ульяновск 12
206 Хлопина Анастасия III юн  2011 2
207 Цеева Амина I юн  2005 Пенза 110
208 Чаплыгина Виктория III юн  2001 9
209 Чичина Марина III юн  2005 Николаевка 35
210 Чичина Мария III юн  2006 Николаевка 51
211 Шалкина Анастасия III юн  2009 16
212 Шарюкова Ильнара III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 22
213 Шацкова Мария III юн  1999 Ульяновск 22
214 Шевчук Людмила III юн  2002 Майна 13
215 Шестакова Мария III юн  2002 29
216 Ширтанова III юн  2009 6
217 Шлындова Анастасия III юн  0 12
218 Штырнова Олеся III юн  2005 Ульяновск 6
219 Юртаева Анна III юн  2005 Николаевский район 9
220 Юрьева Александра III юн  1998 Ульяновск 2
221 Якшимурадова Джерен III  2000 Ульяновск 180
222 Ямалетдинова Айсылу III юн  2003 Старая Кулатка 6
223 Янковская Валерия III юн  2005 27
224 Ярмош Валентина III юн  0 Ульяновск 42