Рейтинг Ульяновской области на 25.04.2022.

Фамилия, имя Разряд Год рожд. Нас. пункт Рейтинг
1 Абдулина Алсу III юн  2010 Старокулаткинский район 3
2 Абдуллина Юлия III юн  2004 Старая Кулатка 92
3 Абросимова Ирина II  1967 Самара 421
4 Аксенова Амина III юн  2007 Старая Кулатка 8
5 Алексеева Ксения КМС  1997 Ульяновск 391
6 Алипова Эрна II юн  2001 104
7 Аманкулова Амина III юн  2010 Ульяновск 10
8 Амирова Альбина III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 1
9 Ананьева III юн  0 7
10 Андреева Татьяна III юн  0 15
11 Аринина Лидия III юн  2013 Ульяновск 0
12 Аринина Оксана III  1979 Ульяновск 184
13 Асылханова Карина III юн  2013 Цильнинский район 12
14 Ахмедова III юн  2003 4
15 Ахметова Алия III юн  2007 23
16 Бабина Римма III юн  0 Ульяновск 8
17 Бабина Тамара КМС  1956 Ульяновск 177
18 Балашова Лариса III юн  0 Жигулевск 86
19 Белкина Ольга III юн  2007 Новоспасский район 9
20 Белова Екатерина III юн  1994 Ульяновск 7
21 Бердникова Татьяна III юн  1987 Ульяновск 46
22 Бикмятова Алина III юн  2009 Старая Кулатка 10
23 Бикмятова Росита II юн  2004 Старая Кулатка 102
24 Богданова Артеша III юн  2008 Новоспасский район 5
25 Бозина Кристина III юн  0 36
26 Буделеева Сабина II юн  2001 Старая Кулатка 101
27 Бурмистрова Дарья III юн  2013 Ульяновск 17
28 Буртаева Алена III юн  2007 Баевка 42
29 Быкова Диана III юн  2008 Цильна 40
30 Вализянова Анастасия III юн  2000 Ульяновск 39
31 Валиулова Камилла III юн  2009 р.п. Ишеевка 91
32 Валлиулова (архив) Камилла III юн  2009 р.п. Ишеевка 14
33 Васильева Лариса III юн  0 Ульяновск 69
34 Вершинская Злата III юн  2008 20
35 Вольскова Елена III юн  0 7
36 Вотрина Анастасия III юн  2004 Цильна 97
37 Вражкина III юн  2008 7
38 Габитова Камилла I юн  2005 р.п. Ишеевка 161
39 Гайдина Юлия III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
40 Гимашева Полина III юн  2010 7
41 Глушенкова III юн  0 11
42 Горюнова Анна III юн  0 Ульяновск 8
43 Григорьева Анастасия III юн  2003 Ульяновск 9
44 Григорьева (архив) Анастасия III юн  0 6
45 Гусева III юн  0 9
46 Давыдова III юн  2010 10
47 Давыдова Дарина III юн  2011 Ульяновск 54
48 Дергунова III юн  0 15
49 Дойникова Варвара III юн  2011 7
50 Дормидонтова Саша III юн  1999 Барыш 56
51 Дулова Любава III юн  2012 Ульяновск 53
52 Дьяконова Дарья III юн  2003 Цильна 51
53 Егорова Софья III юн  2003 Ульяновск 76
54 Ежкова Алена III юн  2011 Новоспасское 13
55 Емец Екатерина III юн  2005 Ульяновск 9
56 Ермошкина Марина III юн  2007 Баевка 3
57 Замаева Ксения III юн  2010 Ульяновск 9
58 Зоренко Екатерина II юн  2007 Ульяновск 98
59 Иванова III юн  0 55
60 Иванова Анастасия III юн  2007 Майна 8
61 Иванова Карина III юн  2006 Майна 29
62 Иванова Нина III юн  0 6
63 Ильина Анастасия III юн  2002 77
64 Ислямова Дина III юн  2003 Цильнинский район 52
65 Ислямова Кристина III юн  2002 Цильна 23
66 Кадинкова Светлана I юн  0 Самара 254
67 Каленова Кристина III юн  2008 Новоспасский район 18
68 Капустина III юн  0 18
69 Капустина Ксения III юн  2002 Ульяновск 3
70 Каргонольцева З III юн  0 7
71 Карташёва III юн  0 6
72 Кирюхина Алена III юн  2006 43
73 Кирюхина Анастасия III юн  2011 Цильна 1
74 Клинцова Полина III юн  2011 4
75 Ключникова III юн  0 13
76 Кожевникова Дарья III юн  2001 7
77 Козина III юн  0 4
78 Козновская III юн  2009 9
79 Кокина Анна I юн  1992 Ульяновск 192
80 Колоскова Ксения III юн  2008 Ульяновск 13
81 Кондратьева Анастасия III юн  2006 10
82 Коннова Анастасия II юн  2000 Ульяновск 108
83 Копорева III юн  2009 8
84 Корушонкова Виктория III юн  2005 Цильнинский район 11
85 Космовская Айша III юн  2005 Цильнинский район 5
86 Космовская Алина III юн  2010 17
87 Космочева III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
88 Костина Шакира III юн  2012 Ульяновск 18
89 Косырева Юлия III юн  2003 Цильна 34
90 Кочнева III юн  2000 7
91 Кочнева Ольга II  2003 Ульяновск 187
92 Крушенкова Виктория III юн  0 6
93 Крытова Ольга III юн  2002 Ульяновск 7
94 Кузнецова III юн  0 4
95 Кулагина Елизавета III юн  2007 Ульяновск 87
96 Кулагина Яна III юн  0 Ульяновск 0
97 Кутаева III юн  0 15
98 Кушаева Диана III юн  2013 Старая Кулатка 3
99 Кушаева Лиана III юн  2007 Старая Кулатка 36
100 Ладинова Анастасия III юн  2009 4
101 Лапина Софья III юн  2011 Ульяновск 2
102 Лаптева Татьяна III юн  2004 Чердаклы 17
103 Лебзина Катя III юн  1999 68
104 Легостаева Дарина III юн  2012 Ульяновск 28
105 Легостаева Эвелина III юн  2010 Ульяновск 51
106 Лидинова Анастасия III юн  2009 16
107 Липатова Юлия III юн  2005 Ульяновск 30
108 Лисина Анастасия III юн  2006 6
109 Лисова Ольга МС  1976 Самара 500
110 Лисовская Яна КМС  0 Ульяновск 324
111 Луковкина Елена III юн  1985 9
112 Лыткина Арина III юн  2002 Ульяновск 13
113 Мазок Ксения III юн  2012 Ульяновск 8
114 Макарова Елена III  0 Ульяновск 132
115 Мангулова Эльвира III юн  2002 41
116 Манцурова Вероника III юн  2009 Ульяновск 27
117 Маркова Елена III  0 Ульяновск 260
118 Мартиросян Эля III юн  0 Ульяновск 2
119 Матвеева Диана III юн  2012 Ульяновск 14
120 Мелькова Анна II юн  1996 Ульяновск 146
121 Мингалева Анна I юн  2006 Ульяновск 171
122 Мингалева Ольга III юн  0 Ульяновск 23
123 Михайлова III юн  0 10
124 Михеева Анна КМС  1998 Ульяновск 187
125 Моисеева Майя III юн  2012 Ульяновск 9
126 Морозова Кира III юн  2006 Ульяновск 63
127 Московченко Настя III юн  2004 Николаевка 27
128 Муравьева Евгения III юн  1997 Ульяновск 34
129 Мухтарова Динара III юн  2007 68
130 Мухутдинова Алсу III юн  2008 Ульяновск 11
131 Назарова Ольга II юн  0 Самара 128
132 Невмятуллина III юн  0 6
133 Нижегородцева Александра I юн  2003 Пенза 204
134 Нижегородцева Анастасия III юн  2003 Сызрань 24
135 Никишина Ксения II юн  1996 Ульяновск 101
136 Павлова Валентина III юн  0 18
137 Паксеваткина Даша III юн  1998 11
138 Паксеваткина Надежда III юн  2008 Николаевский район 13
139 Пальцикова Елена III юн  2002 Цильнинский район 80
140 Петракова Злата III юн  2009 8
141 Плетминцева Татьяна III юн  0 Ульяновск 12
142 Плешакова Вика III юн  2003 Николаевка 50
143 Плешакова Ирина III юн  2001 Николаевка 27
144 Попова Екатерина III юн  2002 20
145 Портягина III юн  0 8
146 Привалова Каролина III юн  2008 7
147 Раевская Арина II юн  2001 Ульяновск 148
148 Разинова Юлия III юн  2003 Елхово Озерное 54
149 Руслина Лилия III юн  2001 Мокрая Бугурна 47
150 Савкина Дарина III юн  2007 Баевка 6
151 Сайфутдинова Руфина III юн  2006 Цильна 49
152 Салихова Алиса III юн  2008 42
153 Сальникова Надежда III юн  0 12
154 Самирова Гульназ III юн  2012 Старая Кулатка 5
155 Сандрыкина Сюзана III юн  2005 Цильна 32
156 Сафарова Айгуль III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 14
157 Сафина Бибатарям III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 2
158 Сафина Гузяль III юн  2009 Старая Кулатка 50
159 Сафина Марьям III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 10
160 Седова Анастасия II юн  1999 Барыш 127
161 Селендюкова Ольга III юн  2006 Цильнинский район 28
162 Серова Дарья II юн  1999 Ульяновск 98
163 Серова Полина II юн  2001 Ульяновск 147
164 Сизова Маргарита III юн  2010 11
165 Симанова Вера III юн  2004 Чердаклы 12
166 Симонова Вера III юн  0 Чердаклы 19
167 Скок Антонина II юн  2003 Красноярск 156
168 Смолева III юн  2009 10
169 Соколова Елизавета III юн  2011 20
170 Соколова А. III юн  0 29
171 Соснина Дарья I юн  1998 Пенза 206
172 Стрелкова Лариса I юн  0 Чебоксары 200
173 Сунцова Олеся II юн  2000 Сызрань 195
174 Сырысева Виктория III юн  2007 Баевка 12
175 Табакова Анжела III юн  0 4
176 Таирова Светлана III юн  1994 Ульяновск 10
177 Телицына Елизавета III юн  2001 Ульяновск 13
178 Тимашева Полина III юн  2012 65
179 Титова Ирина III юн  0 Чердаклы 16
180 Трушкина Екатерина III юн  2009 Ульяновск 24
181 Тукаева Дарья III юн  2009 Чердаклы 84
182 Тургунбаева Мубина III юн  2004 5
183 Тухветуллова Марина III юн  2007 Цильнинский район 43
184 Фасхутдинова Альбина III юн  2011 Цильна 24
185 Фатхутдинова Найля III юн  1961 3
186 Федорчук Лидия III юн  1957 Ульяновск 7
187 Федосеева III юн  0 10
188 Филиппова Елизавета III юн  2011 Ульяновск 24
189 Фуфурина Кристина III юн  2006 17
190 Хальзова Елена III юн  1984 10
191 Хамзина Вилена III юн  2010 Старая Кулатка 10
192 Ханипова Венера III юн  0 44
193 Хасянова Азалия III юн  2010 7
194 Хлопина Анастасия III юн  2011 11
195 Цеева Амина I юн  2005 Пенза 110
196 Чаплыгина Виктория III юн  2001 9
197 Чичина Марина III юн  2005 Николаевка 35
198 Чичина Мария III юн  2006 Николаевка 51
199 Шалкина Анастасия III юн  2009 28
200 Шарипова Амира III юн  2012 Старая Кулатка 5
201 Шарюкова Ильнара III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 22
202 Шацкова Мария III юн  1999 Ульяновск 22
203 Шевчук Людмила III юн  2002 Майна 13
204 Шестакова Мария III юн  2002 40
205 Шигирданова Анастасия III юн  2008 Цильнинский район 8
206 Ширтанова III юн  2009 6
207 Шлындова Анастасия III юн  0 12
208 Штырнова Олеся III юн  2005 Ульяновск 6
209 Юртаева Анна III юн  2005 Николаевский район 9
210 Юрьева Александра III юн  1998 Ульяновск 2
211 Ягудина Альфина III юн  2013 Старая Кулатка 2
212 Якшимурадова Джерен III  2000 Ульяновск 180
213 Ямалетдинова Айсылу III юн  2003 Старая Кулатка 6
214 Янковская Валерия III юн  2005 27
215 Ярмош Валентина III юн  0 Ульяновск 45
216 Ярмухина Маргарита III юн  2013 23