Рейтинг Ульяновской области на 28.06.2021.

Фамилия, имя Разряд Год рожд. Нас. пункт Рейтинг
1 Абдулин Наиль I  1977 Ульяновск 758
2 Абдулхуссейн Ахмед II  1998 Ульяновск 431
3 Авдошин Виктор I  1956 Излучинск 571
4 Аеткулов Салават I юн  2004 Ишеевка 282
5 Аеткулов Тимур III  2009 Ульяновск 326
6 Айникеев Руслан I  1955 Димитровград 488
7 Акимов Иван III юн  2007 57
8 Алейник Сергей I  1978 Ульяновск 731
9 Аминов Султан III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 24
10 Амиров Айрат I юн  1998 220
11 Андреева Екатерина III юн  2010 Николаевка 10
12 Андрианов Михаил I  1972 Ишеевка 749
13 Антонов Всеволод III юн  2009 Новоспасский район 12
14 Аринин Александр I  1978 Ульяновск 744
15 Аринин Федор II юн  2011 Чердаклы 176
16 Аристархов Дмитрий III юн  2007 Ульяновск 14
17 Аристов III юн  2007 4
18 Асташин Даниил III юн  2007 8
19 Асташкин Алексей I  1958 Димитровград 547
20 Астраханцев Леонид I  1955 Ульяновск 702
21 Ахмеджанов Данис III юн  2009 Новоспасское 14
22 Бабаев III юн  0 29
23 Бабаев Михаил III юн  2009 Ульяновск 13
24 Балабан Андрей I  1985 Ульяновск 838
25 Беляков Николай I юн  1949 Димитровград 205
26 Белянин Артем I  2004 Ульяновск 589
27 Бесов Николай III юн  2009 2
28 Бибич Евгений I  1966 Ульяновск 621
29 Богданов Артем III юн  2009 Николаевка 10
30 Богданов Илья III юн  2009 Николаевка 8
31 Бузаев Сергей II  1985 Сызрань 464
32 Буравкин Сергей I  2006 Ульяновск 623
33 Бусыгин Марк III юн  2009 Николаевка 4
34 Быков Илья III  2002 Ульяновск 389
35 Ванютин Вячеслав III юн  2008 Николаевский район 12
36 Винников Денис II  0 Москва 417
37 Воднев Сергей III  1951 Димитровград 392
38 Волков Александр III юн  1992 Ульяновск 97
39 Воробьев Александр  1987 Сызрань 624
40 Воробьев Валерий II  0 Димитровград 193
41 Выборнов Николай I юн  1985 Ульяновск 284
42 Высотский Семен I  2000 Ульяновск 649
43 Гаганов Степан III юн  2010 45
44 Герасименко Сергей II юн  1988 Ульяновск 107
45 Гилазов Ильдар I  1996 Ульяновск 514
46 Гиматов Радик I  1972 Ульяновск 759
47 Голиков III юн  0 10
48 Головчанский Руслан II юн  1977 Ульяновск 181
49 Горбунов Игорь III юн  1995 39
50 Гришин Александр III юн  1939 Ульяновск 43
51 Гришин Артем III юн  2006 Николаевский район 5
52 Гришин Кирилл III юн  2009 Николаевка 8
53 Гусев Евгений I  1972 Ульяновск 734
54 Гутов Илья III юн  1999 17
55 Емельянов Александр III юн  1978 Ульяновск 27
56 Еремеев Константин III юн  2012 Николаевка 11
57 Ермошкин Даниил III юн  2008 14
58 Ермошкин Дмитрий III юн  2006 Цильнинский район 10
59 Зайкин Михаил I  1988 Ульяновск 516
60 Зеляев Эрик I  1954 Ульяновск 514
61 Земчихин Георгий I  1964 Ульяновск 539
62 Зинин Михаил III юн  2010 Ульяновск 8
63 Игонин Андрей КМС  1998 Ульяновск 799
64 Иевлев Максим I  2008 Ульяновск 489
65 Измайлов Ильдус I юн  2008 Новоспасский район 77
66 Исаев Богдан II юн  2009 Ульяновск 116
67 Исаев Илья III юн  1975 89
68 Итяксов Александр I  1977 Сызрань 567
69 Карпычев Владислав I  1997 Сызрань 640
70 Карцев Юрий III юн  1970 Ульяновск 85
71 Кедяркин Вячеслав III юн  2013 Ульяновск 4
72 Киреев Никита III юн  2009 Ульяновск 5
73 Кириллов Андрей III юн  1987 Ульяновск 90
74 Клементьев Эдуард III юн  1993 60
75 Кобзев Василий II юн  1953 Димитровград 123
76 Кобяков Илья III юн  1982 Ульяновск 83
77 Коган Захар I  1985 Ульяновск 561
78 Койчев Михаил I  1954 Ульяновск 607
79 Коленков Александр III юн  2009 Николаевка 17
80 Кольчугин Андрей II юн  1977 Ульяновск 140
81 Коровин Александр II юн  0 Ульяновск 159
82 Косырев Николай I  1989 Ульяновск 443
83 Косягин Дмитрий II  1973 Кузоватово 452
84 Котов Евгений III  1951 Ульяновск 340
85 Кошелев Алексей II  1972 Ульяновск 465
86 Крутихин Матвей III юн  2008 Ульяновск 23
87 Крутихин Михаил III юн  2011 Ульяновск 0
88 Кулагин Александр II  1978 Ульяновск 460
89 Кулагин Богдан III юн  2009 Ульяновск 7
90 Кулыгов Дмитрий II юн  2000 Сызрань 145
91 Кусакин Ярослав I  2001 Ульяновск 638
92 Лазарев III юн  2010 13
93 Лысак Игорь I  1964 Ульяновск 745
94 Махалин Евгений III юн  2009 Николаевка 7
95 Медведев Сергей I  1949 Сызрань 503
96 Мерзляков Даниил III юн  2006 Новоспасский район 71
97 Миначетдинов Рустам III юн  2008 Ульяновск 39
98 Мингалев Андрей II  2006 Ульяновск 468
99 Митрофанов Владимир I  1956 Ульяновск 584
100 Михайлов Олег III  1966 Димитровград 292
101 Москвичев Данил III юн  2012 Ульяновск 6
102 Мулюков Алексей II  1983 Батырево 473
103 Муранов Матвей III юн  2008 Новоспасский район 44
104 Мустакаев Руслан III  1984 Сызрань 304
105 Мухаметалимов Данияр III юн  2010 Ульяновск 40
106 Мухутдинов III юн  2007 14
107 Нагорнов Эдуард II юн  1943 Ульяновск 102
108 Низеев Ильмир III юн  2008 Цильна 18
109 Овчиников Максим III юн  2006 Ульяновск 40
110 Окатов Андрей II  1969 482
111 Паксеваткин Илья III юн  2009 Николаевка 16
112 Пантюшин Юрий I юн  1945 Ульяновск 170
113 Парфенов Алексей КМС  1991 Ульяновск 787
114 Пименов Вячеслав III  1965 315
115 Плетминцев Сергей I  1975 Ульяновск 530
116 Полушкин Сергей III  1959 Базарный Сызган 311
117 Поляков Александр III  0 Ульяновск 293
118 Порожняков Сергей I  1979 Ульяновск 701
119 Пузакин Валерий II юн  0 Новоульяновск 179
120 Рамазанов Ильсаф III юн  2011 Старокулаткинский район 26
121 Ревзин Дмитрий I  1974 Димитровград 597
122 Редькин Дмитрий III юн  2007 7
123 Рейдер Артур I  2008 Ульяновск 548
124 Рейдер Егор III юн  2012 Ульяновск 48
125 Рогожкин Всеволод I  2003 Луговое 594
126 Романов Андрей I  1985 Чердаклы 772
127 Росин Валерий I  1956 Ульяновск 653
128 Рудинский Данил I юн  2009 Ульяновск 90
129 Рыбкин Петр I  1959 Ульяновск 459
130 Савенков Михаил I  1972 Сызрань 571
131 Самерханов Марат I  1971 Барыш 769
132 Самохвалов Валентин I  1961 Чебоксары 532
133 Самсонов Семен I  1989 Ульяновск 593
134 Семенцов Дмитрий III  1942 Ульяновск 317
135 Семкин Петр I юн  1970 Ульяновск 239
136 Сергеев Михаил III  1984 Ульяновск 314
137 Серов Владимир II юн  1964 Ульяновск 120
138 Сидоров Александр I  2005 Димитровград 543
139 Слякаев Рустам I  1983 Кузоватово 566
140 Смолькин Александр III юн  1996 Базарно-сызганский район 95
141 Соколков Иван III юн  1978 17
142 Сорокоумов Борис I юн  1946 Ульяновск 265
143 Стажаров Сергей III юн  2003 0
144 Степанов Павел I юн  1972 Самара 267
145 Стоякин Кирилл I юн  1984 Ульяновск 276
146 Табунин Александр I  1965 Новоульяновск 555
147 Такасков Вячеслав I  1965 Ульяновск 732
148 Таликов Наиль I  1987 Ульяновск 500
149 Теньковский Павел I  1984 Ульяновск 508
150 Терновых Александр III  1989 Ульяновск 364
151 Титов Василий I  1964 Чердаклы 626
152 Титов Дмитрий I  2002 Чердаклы 772
153 Трошин Даниил III юн  2010 Ульяновск 12
154 Трухачев Александр I юн  1949 Ульяновск 157
155 Тукаев Айрат III юн  2007 Чердаклы 19
156 Тукфатулин Габдульбер III юн  1950 Ульяновск 25
157 Ушков Юрий II юн  1985 Ульяновск 171
158 Федоров Сергей II юн  1952 107
159 Филегин Михаил III юн  0 9
160 Фискалов Леонид I  1947 Ульяновск 530
161 Фомин Георгий III юн  2003 Ульяновск 74
162 Фомин Радик I  1978 Чердаклы 718
163 Хивин Борис III юн  2007 73
164 Хисметов Азат III юн  2006 Ульяновск 8
165 Царьков II юн  0 Ульяновск 151
166 Цеев Данила III юн  2006 Новоспасский район 37
167 Чернов Александр III юн  2006 Цильна 20
168 Чернов Антон II юн  1982 Ульяновск 191
169 Чернов Дмитрий III юн  2008 Цильна 30
170 Чернокрылов II юн  0 176
171 Четверня Михаил III юн  1998 6
172 Чихтисов Юрий I юн  1947 Чердаклы 240
173 Чупринюк Вячеслав I  1973 Саратов 760
174 Шайдулин Ирик I  1957 Чердаклы 531
175 Шалагин Артем III юн  2009 13
176 Шамионов Ибрахим III юн  2012 Ульяновск 13
177 Шевченко Олег I  1973 Ульяновск 682
178 Шихранов Евгений III  1987 Ульяновск 338
179 Шмаль Марат III юн  2007 Старая Кулатка 19
180 Юсупов Ильдус II юн  1949 Ульяновск 164
181 Яганов Вадим III юн  2005 Ульяновск 47
182 Якупов Рамазан III юн  2007 Старокулаткинский район 19
183 Яшкин Дмитрий III юн  0 Баевка 23