Рейтинг Ульяновской области на 08.07.2024.

Фамилия, имя Разряд Год рожд. Нас. пункт Рейтинг
1 Аванесян Артур  2010 Ульяновск 18
2 Авдеев  0 11
3 Аврелькин Михаил  2014 Ундоры 7
4 Аеткулов Тимур  2009 Ульяновск 394
5 Айметов Булат  2010 Старокулаткинский район 7
6 Айникеев Руслан  1955 Димитровград 503
7 Алеев Наиль  1988 16
8 Алейник Сергей  1978 Ульяновск 690
9 Алиакберов Амир  2011 Цильнинский район 14
10 Алмакаев Ильдар  0 17
11 Аминов Султан  2008 Старая Кулатка 35
12 Амиров Алмаз  2011 Старокулаткинский район 7
13 Ананченко Артем  0 5
14 Андрианов Михаил  1972 Ишеевка 731
15 Аникьев  0 Ульяновск 10
16 Аринин Александр  1978 Ульяновск 741
17 Аринин Федор  2011 Чердаклы 549
18 Арифуллов Федор  1960 р.п. Ишеевка 10
19 Архипов Андрей  1982 Ульяновск 238
20 Асадуллин Салават  2014 Старокулаткинский район 39
21 Асташкин Алексей  1958 Димитровград 557
22 Бабаев Михаил  2009 Ульяновск 34
23 Байн Алексей  0 325
24 Байн Екатерина  0 25
25 Балабан Андрей  1985 Ульяновск 838
26 Бесов Николай  2009 3
27 Бибич Данил  1988 Ульяновск 178
28 Бикмятов Гамиль  2009 Старая Кулатка 18
29 Бикмятов Ильяс  2014 Старокулаткинский район 5
30 Богданов М  2013 Старокулаткинский район 10
31 Богданов Марат  2013 Николаевский район 19
32 Борисов И.  0 Димитровград 491
33 Бундеряков Роман  2006 Старая Кулатка 58
34 Буравкин Сергей  2006 Ульяновск 705
35 Бурунов Матвей  2012 Ишеевка 8
36 Бушев Тимур  2012 Цильнинский район 8
37 Вирясов Глеб  2013 Николаевский район 11
38 Власов Павел  1962 Ульяновск 602
39 Воднев Сергей  1951 Димитровград 382
40 Воронов Антон  0 6
41 Гатилов Николай  1959 16
42 Гиматов Радик  1972 Ульяновск 779
43 Гиниятулин Айрат  0 Ульяновск 13
44 Глухов Михаил  1964 р.п. Ишеевка 11
45 Головчанский Руслан  1977 Ульяновск 485
46 Горячев Семён  2014 Новоспасский район 19
47 Гришин Александр  1939 Ульяновск 19
48 Грищенко  0 29
49 Гусев Евгений  1972 Ульяновск 715
50 Дубов Сергей  1975 Цильна 28
51 Емельянов В  1965 208
52 Ермилов Евгений  2009 Цильнинский район 39
53 Жирнов Никита  0 7
54 Журжиу Олег  0 113
55 Зеленов Максим  1991 Димитровград 843
56 Зеляев Эрик  1954 Ульяновск 521
57 Зимин Илья  2009 Чердаклинский район 14
58 Ибрагимов Ильназ  2008 Старокулаткинский район 18
59 Игонин Андрей  1998 Ульяновск 815
60 Измайлов Ильдус  2008 Новоспасский район 125
61 Ишмаков Сергей  1981 Барыш 629
62 Камалов Данис  2013 Ишеевка 5
63 Карягин Матвей  2012 Ишеевка 2
64 Кистанов Слава  2013 Николаевский район 8
65 Коган Захар  1985 Ульяновск 572
66 Койчев Михаил  1954 Ульяновск 582
67 Кольцов Артём  2014 Майна 14
68 Костин  1955 8
69 Крутилов Денис  0 22
70 Кузёмин Валерий  0 123
71 Кузёмин Николай  1952 Ульяновск 71
72 Кузенко Егор  2015 Цильнинский район 0
73 Кузьмин Сергей  2013 Ундоры 5
74 Куландин Геннадий  1961 16
75 Кулинченко  1968 Ульяновск 171
76 Куренков Владислав  2010 27
77 Кушманцев Иван  2014 Майна 12
78 Лаврентьев Дмитрий  1973 Ульяновск 20
79 Лазарев Даниил  2011 20
80 Лапин Александр  0 Ульяновск 330
81 Лёшин Александр  1979 Ульяновск 403
82 Лёшин Ростислав  2016 Николаевский район 2
83 Лысак Игорь  1964 Ульяновск 737
84 Майко Владимир  1967 Ульяновск 188
85 Макаров Артём  2013 Майна 13
86 Макеев А  1959 Димитровград 481
87 Максимов Максим  1987 19
88 Малык Никита  2005 401
89 Малышев Емельян  2012 Ульяновск 17
90 Малышев Радмир  0 10
91 Маркелов Кирилл  2014 Ишеевка 32
92 Матвеев Ярослав  2013 Старокулаткинский район 21
93 Мгдесян Миран  1984 32
94 Мерзляков Даниил  2006 Новоспасский район 91
95 Мингалёв Андрей  2006 Ульяновск 574
96 Минжадинов Ильяс  2012 Старокулаткинский район 4
97 Михайлов Олег  1966 Димитровград 311
98 Мосендз Артем  2008 Ишеевка 6
99 Москвичев Данил  2012 Ульяновск 62
100 Муранов Кирилл  2013 Старокулаткинский район 12
101 Мухамедов Ильдар  0 Старая Кулатка 36
102 Мухаметалимов Данияр  2010 Ульяновск 59
103 Мухутдинов Ильдар  2006 Ульяновск 324
104 Назаров Артем  2012 Ишеевка 28
105 Натрусов Артем  2014 Ульяновск 39
106 Нафигин Юсуф  2012 р.п. Ишеевка 8
107 Низаметдинов Нияз  2016 Ишеевка 14
108 Олезов Василий  2014 24
109 Осташин Артем  2010 Ульяновск 7
110 Павлов Александр  1983 19
111 Пак Анатолий  0 5
112 Парфенов Алексей  1991 Ульяновск 763
113 Пименов Вячеслав  1965 Новоульяновск 439
114 Плетминцев Сергей  1975 Ульяновск 569
115 Полушкин Сергей  1959 Базарный Сызган 300
116 Полуэктов Максим  0 Ульяновск 568
117 Поляков Арсений  2014 Ульяновск 17
118 Порожняков Сергей  1979 Ульяновск 723
119 Пронин Егор  0 14
120 Рамазанов Ильсаф  2011 Старокулаткинский район 67
121 Ревзин Дмитрий  1974 Димитровград 610
122 Рейдер Артур  2008 Ульяновск 617
123 Ржавцев Денис  1985 Карсунский район 355
124 Рогожкин Всеволод  2003 Луговое 641
125 Родионов Степан  2010 Ульяновск 13
126 Романов Андрей  1985 Чердаклы 772
127 Романчев Степан  2013 Ульяновск 13
128 Романчиков Даниил  2016 Николаевский район 14
129 Рыжков Антон  2009 р.п. Ишеевка 44
130 Рябов Вячеслав  1968 р.п. Ишеевка 18
131 Савельев Алексей  1962 Ульяновск 196
132 Савкин Константин  2013 Николаевский район 14
133 Самерханов Марат  1971 Барыш 751
134 Самогоров Игорь  2011 4
135 Самсонов Семён  1989 Ульяновск 658
136 Саунин Никита  0 16
137 Сафин Айрат  2009 1
138 Сафин Альберт  1984 Цильна 22
139 Сафин Ринат  2014 Старокулаткинский район 11
140 Сафин Роман  0 20
141 Сергеев Михаил  1984 Ульяновск 542
142 Сидоров Александр  2005 Димитровград 592
143 Синицын Матвей  0 р.п. Ишеевка 4
144 Скляров Николай  1979 Ульяновск 397
145 Слякаев Рустам  1983 Кузоватово 590
146 Смольников  1966 202
147 Соснин Владимир  2015 Ишеевка 38
148 Сторожев Артем  2012 Николаевский район 9
149 Суликаев Ирек  1994 Новоспасское 521
150 Суров Илья  2011 18
151 Сюзюкин  0 16
152 Табунин Александр  1965 Новоульяновск 563
153 Тазетдинов Тамерлан  2015 Цильнинский район 3
154 Такасков Вячеслав  1965 Ульяновск 738
155 Такасков Сергей  1974 Ульяновск 736
156 Теньковский Павел  1984 Ульяновск 524
157 Теняев Андрей  2009 Ульяновск 40
158 Титов Василий  1964 Чердаклы 612
159 Титов Дмитрий  2002 Чердаклы 793
160 Топтыгин Данил  2010 Ульяновская область 0
161 Умаров  2016 Старокулаткинский район 20
162 Умаров Ильдар  2018 Николаевский район 19
163 Умаров Ислам  2016 Николаевский район 49
164 Фадеев Илья  2000 Старая Майна 517
165 Филиппов  0 10
166 Филиппов Александр  2010 Ульяновск 4
167 Фискалов Леонид  1947 Ульяновск 457
168 Фомин Радик  1978 Чердаклы 732
169 Францев Сергей  2011 2
170 Фролов Сергей  0 10
171 Хаердинов Яр  2015 р.п. Ишеевка 1
172 Халиков Данир  1977 Ульяновск 475
173 Хасанов Рафаэль  0 33
174 Хомяков Элдар  0 Старая Кулатка 25
175 Царёв Дмитрий  2012 Ульяновск 13
176 Чернов Александр  2006 Цильна 30
177 Чиканов Матвей  2012 Ишеевка 3
178 Шагаев Данислам  0 4
179 Шайдулин Ирик  1957 Чердаклы 547
180 Шамионов Айдар  2011 Ульяновск 25
181 Шарипов Лев  2011 Димитровград 39
182 Шаров Михаил  1983 33
183 Шевченко Олег  1973 Ульяновск 634
184 Эргашев Данир  2009 Цильнинский район 9
185 Юманов Олег  1984 Цильна 48
186 Яковлев Максим  1999 44
187 Яшин  0 159