Рейтинг Ульяновской области на 28.06.2021.

Фамилия, имя Разряд Год рожд. Нас. пункт Рейтинг
1 Абдулин Наиль I  1977 Ульяновск 758
2 Абдуллин Ильнур III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 6
3 Абдулхуссейн Ахмед II  1998 Ульяновск 431
4 Абрамов Михаил III юн  1980 Ульяновск 8
5 Авдошин Виктор I  1956 Излучинск 571
6 Аветисян Артем III юн  2001 Чердаклы 64
7 Агамирян Араик II  1985 Сызрань 447
8 Агриков Владислав I  1996 Ульяновск 815
9 Адамов Данил III юн  2005 Цильна 69
10 Адамов Кирилл III юн  2003 Цильна 47
11 Адыгамов Александр I  1957 Сызрань 527
12 Аеткулов Салават I юн  2004 Ишеевка 282
13 Аеткулов Тимур III  2009 Ульяновск 326
14 Азанов Виктор III юн  2005 Верхнетимерсянский район 15
15 Азмуханов Райхат III юн  1998 Ульяновск 85
16 Айникеев Руслан I  1955 Димитровград 488
17 Акимов Иван III юн  2007 57
18 Акимов Сергей III юн  2003 47
19 Аксененко Сергей II  1971 Ульяновск 442
20 Албутов Данил III юн  1999 Ульяновск 7
21 Алейник Сергей I  1978 Ульяновск 731
22 Алмакаев Руслан III юн  2005 Ульяновск 27
23 Алмакаев Рустам III юн  2004 Ульяновск 7
24 Алмакаев (архив) Рустам III юн  0 10
25 Альбиков Руслан III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 12
26 Аманкулов Тимур III юн  2008 Ульяновск 58
27 Аминов Султан III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 24
28 Амиров III юн  2002 2
29 Амиров Айрат I юн  1998 220
30 Амиров Айрат III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 22
31 Андреев III  0 Чебоксары 375
32 Андреев Вячеслав I  1967 Пенза 722
33 Андреев Глеб III юн  0 Чердаклы 9
34 Андреева Екатерина III юн  2010 Николаевка 10
35 Андрианов Михаил I  1972 Ишеевка 749
36 Андриянов Алексей III юн  1991 92
37 Андрян Константин I  1999 Ульяновск 721
38 Анисимов Михаил III юн  2005 Ульяновск 7
39 Аниченков Николай I юн  1992 Димитровград 269
40 Анохин Игнат III юн  2006 Майна 8
41 Антонов Александр II  1970 420
42 Антонов Всеволод III юн  2009 Новоспасский район 12
43 Анульев Юрий II  1956 Жигулевск 389
44 Аринин Александр I  1978 Ульяновск 744
45 Аринин Федор II юн  2011 Чердаклы 176
46 Аристархов Дмитрий III юн  2007 Ульяновск 14
47 Аристов III юн  2007 4
48 Арифулин Айдар III юн  2005 Старая Кулатка 9
49 Аркаев Сергей МС  1966 Самара 619
50 Архипов Артём III юн  2006 Чердаклы 36
51 Асташин Даниил III юн  2007 8
52 Асташкин Алексей I  1958 Димитровград 547
53 Астраханцев Леонид I  1955 Ульяновск 702
54 Ахмеджанов Данис III юн  2009 Новоспасское 14
55 Ахмедов III юн  2005 7
56 Бабаев III юн  0 29
57 Бабаев Михаил III юн  2009 Ульяновск 13
58 Бабич Вячеслав III юн  2004 7
59 Багдасарян Артур III юн  1989 6
60 Багиров Тимур III юн  2006 Чердаклы 9
61 Бакиров Всеволод III юн  2006 34
62 Балабан Андрей I  1985 Ульяновск 838
63 Балабан Виктор I  1957 Ульяновск 566
64 Балашов Александр II  0 Жигулевск 450
65 Бамзуров I юн  0 222
66 Баранов Алексей III юн  1998 63
67 Баранов Анатолий III юн  1990 Ульяновск 36
68 Барсуль Илья III юн  1998 Ульяновск 44
69 Безрученко Артем III юн  2009 24
70 Белов Дима II юн  1997 113
71 Белов Николай III юн  2009 3
72 Белов Юрий III  1987 Ульяновск 385
73 Белов Юрий III юн  1999 Чердаклы 25
74 Беляков Николай I юн  1949 Димитровград 205
75 Белянин Артем I  2004 Ульяновск 589
76 Бесов Николай III юн  2009 2
77 Беспалов III юн  2005 3
78 Бибич Евгений I  1966 Ульяновск 621
79 Бикбаев Ильнар II юн  2003 Старая Кулатка 155
80 Бикмятов Раиль II юн  2001 Старая Кулатка 124
81 Билякаев Дамир I юн  1996 Пенза 232
82 Бирюков Евгений III юн  1974 60
83 Бобров III юн  2009 14
84 Богатков Денис III  1997 Ульяновск 300
85 Богданов Артем III юн  2009 Николаевка 10
86 Богданов Илья III юн  2009 Николаевка 8
87 Боднар Сергей II  1957 Ульяновск 320
88 Боженков Егор III юн  2009 Ишеевка 0
89 Бочкин Антон I  1993 Сызрань 642
90 Бугров Андрей I  1967 Тольятти 578
91 Бузаев Сергей II  1985 Сызрань 464
92 Бузони Эрван I  1984 616
93 Булавочкин Никита III юн  2003 10
94 Бундеряков Роман III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 44
95 Буравкин Сергей I  2006 Ульяновск 623
96 Буранкин Вячеслав III  0 Ульяновск 299
97 Бурнов III юн  0 96
98 Бурунов Даниил III юн  2002 Ишеевка 38
99 Бусыгин Марк III юн  2009 Николаевка 4
100 Быков Илья III  2002 Ульяновск 389
101 Быков Роман III юн  2006 Баевка 0
102 Валитов Марсель III юн  2003 6
103 Валиулов III юн  0 р.п. Ишеевка 2
104 Ванютин Вячеслав III юн  2008 Николаевский район 12
105 Васильев Кирилл III юн  2003 86
106 Васильев Олег III  0 Чебоксары 356
107 Венедиктов Дмитрий II  1971 Тольятти 459
108 Вигушин Игорь КМС  1968 Самара 708
109 Винакуров Юрий III юн  0 32
110 Винников Денис II  0 Москва 417
111 Винокуров Эдуард III юн  1999 15
112 Винокуров Юрий III  1973 Новый Уренгой 311
113 Витвинов Степан I  2004 Ухта 705
114 Вишняков Артур I  1996 Коряжма 762
115 Власов Павел I  1962 Ульяновск 605
116 Воднев Сергей III  1951 Димитровград 392
117 Войт III юн  2009 12
118 Волков Александр III юн  1992 Ульяновск 97
119 Волков Данил III юн  2001 12
120 Волков Роберт III юн  2008 Ишеевка 36
121 Воробьев Александр  1987 Сызрань 624
122 Воробьев Валерий II  0 Димитровград 193
123 Воробьев Илья III юн  0 10
124 Выборнов Николай I юн  1985 Ульяновск 284
125 Высотский Семен I  2000 Ульяновск 649
126 Гаврилов Вячеслав II юн  0 199
127 Гаврилова Вероника III юн  2008 Ульяновск 10
128 Гаганов Степан III юн  2010 45
129 Гайнуллин III юн  0 18
130 Галицкий Денис III юн  2008 Ульяновск 1
131 Гамзов А III юн  1970 10
132 Гапанов Егор III юн  2008 8
133 Гаранин Вячеслав I юн  1993 Ульяновск 284
134 Герасименко Сергей II юн  1988 Ульяновск 107
135 Гилазов Ильдар I  1996 Ульяновск 514
136 Гильманов Айрат III юн  2004 Чердаклы 8
137 Гиматов Радик I  1972 Ульяновск 759
138 Гнусин Сергей МС  1986 Самара 727
139 Голенков III юн  2009 18
140 Голиков III юн  0 10
141 Голов Дмитрий II юн  1980 Ульяновск 126
142 Головчанский Руслан II юн  1977 Ульяновск 181
143 Гольтяпин Николай КМС  1993 Пенза 777
144 Гомзов Алексей II юн  1970 Ульяновск 141
145 Горбунов Игорь III юн  1995 39
146 Гордеев Вячеслав III  1999 279
147 Горелышев Дмитрий II юн  1985 161
148 Городнов Алексей II  0 Тольятти 429
149 Горохин Николай III юн  2004 Цильна 93
150 Горшков Григорий III юн  2006 Ульяновск 43
151 Гостяев Валерий I юн  1960 Пенза 200
152 Грехов Артем III юн  2006 Новоульяновск 19
153 Григорьев Игорь III юн  2010 Ульяновск 17
154 Григорьев Юрий I  1955 Ульяновск 418
155 Григорян Валентин II юн  1994 Ульяновск 182
156 Гришин Александр III юн  1939 Ульяновск 43
157 Гришин Артем III юн  2006 Николаевский район 5
158 Гришин Дмитрий III юн  2010 13
159 Гришин Кирилл III юн  2009 Николаевка 8
160 Громилин Игорь III  0 Самара 312
161 Грузилов Денис II  1978 Ульяновск 416
162 Грузин Сергей III юн  2005 Цильна 18
163 Губарев Антон КМС  1986 Ульяновск 671
164 Гуляев Анатолий II  1947 Ульяновск 413
165 Гусев Евгений I  1972 Ульяновск 734
166 Гутов Илья III юн  1999 17
167 Гущенков Тимофей I  1988 Ульяновск 555
168 Данилин III юн  0 37
169 Данилов Александр I юн  1988 237
170 Данилов Данил II юн  2004 Чердаклы 98
171 Данилушкин III юн  0 15
172 Дегтярев Александр III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 12
173 Дедин Дмитрий II  1996 Сызрань 412
174 Дидок Алексей III юн  2008 Сызрань 34
175 Дмитриев Валерий III  1959 340
176 Дмитриев Константин II  1970 Тольятти 487
177 Дмитриев Максим III юн  2003 3
178 Дмитриев Сергей II юн  1994 Ульяновск 101
179 Дмитриев Сергей II юн  2003 Ульяновск 128
180 Дмитриенко Данил III юн  2004 Ульяновск 0
181 Долгов Игорь II юн  1998 Ульяновск 155
182 Долгов Михаил III юн  2005 Цильна 16
183 Долгополов Илья III юн  2008 Ульяновск 10
184 Егоров Семен III юн  2003 Новоульяновск 10
185 Егоров Семен III юн  0 Новоульяновск 8
186 Елисеев Денис I юн  1980 Ульяновск 193
187 Елистратов Иван III юн  1996 69
188 Емелин III юн  1950 Игнатовка 14
189 Емелин Алексей III юн  2003 Майна 49
190 Емельянов Александр III юн  1978 Ульяновск 27
191 Епишин Андрей II юн  0 Ульяновск 102
192 Епишин Юрий III юн  0 Ульяновск 34
193 Еремеев Константин III юн  2012 Николаевка 11
194 Еремин Александр II юн  1986 Ульяновск 125
195 Еремин Алексей II юн  0 100
196 Еремин Глеб III юн  1996 2
197 Еремин Сергей III юн  1962 Ульяновск 28
198 Ермилов Владимир III юн  2005 Цильна 73
199 Ермолаев Алексей I юн  1976 Ульяновск 216
200 Ермошкин Даниил III юн  2008 14
201 Ермошкин Дмитрий III юн  2006 Цильнинский район 10
202 Ерохеев Николай III юн  0 10
203 Ерохин Захар I юн  1989 Ульяновск 279
204 Есин Сергей III юн  1986 Ульяновск 37
205 Ефимов Геннадий III  1952 Сызрань 349
206 Ефимов Павел III юн  2006 11
207 Жестков Александр III юн  0 Сызрань 15
208 Жигалин Данил III юн  2006 Чердаклы 5
209 Жигалин Олег II юн  2003 Чердаклы 106
210 Жидков Кирилл III юн  2003 12
211 Жилов Андрей III юн  2003 Ульяновск 56
212 Жилов Матвей III юн  2010 26
213 Журавлев III  0 353
214 Журавлев Д I  0 Тольятти 517
215 Журавлев Денис III  1985 Сызрань 388
216 Журавлев Игорь III  1967 Ульяновск 305
217 Журавлев Ярослав III юн  1996 Ульяновск 29
218 Заббаров Айдар III юн  2001 Чердаклы 47
219 Заводсков Михаил III юн  2006 33
220 Зайкин Михаил I  1988 Ульяновск 516
221 Зайцев Александр III юн  1994 65
222 Зайцев Андрей III юн  2007 Чердклы 8
223 Зайцев Владислав II юн  1999 116
224 Закалин Андрей III юн  0 29
225 Залалов Алмаз II юн  2003 Мокрая Бугурна 129
226 Захаров Владимир III юн  1972 5
227 Захаров Даниил III юн  2001 Ульяновск 49
228 Захаров Дима III юн  2002 Ульяновск 63
229 Зеленов Максим КМС  1991 Пенза 806
230 Зеляев Алексей I  1984 Ульяновск 491
231 Зеляев Эрик I  1954 Ульяновск 514
232 Земсков Максим III юн  2007 Сызрань 14
233 Земчихин Георгий I  1964 Ульяновск 539
234 Зенюров Равиль III юн  2003 8
235 Зинин Михаил III юн  2010 Ульяновск 8
236 Зинуров Ильгам III юн  0 17
237 Зинюров Равиль III юн  2003 Ульяновск 99
238 Зотов Александр I  0 Тольятти 298
239 Зубрилин Анатолий I юн  0 Димитровград 292
240 Зуморин Андрей III юн  1982 Сызрань 21
241 Зюлькорнеев Руслан III юн  1976 Ульяновск 41
242 Зяббаров Артур III юн  2003 Ульяновск 99
243 Ибрагимов Вагиз III юн  2003 2
244 Ибрагимов Ильнар III юн  2005 Старая Кулатка 10
245 Иванов Михаил II  2001 Ульяновск 353
246 Иванов Сергей III юн  2002 Елхово Озерное 16
247 Иванов Сергей III юн  2002 14
248 Иванченко Анатолий III юн  2010 Ульяновск 17
249 Ивахин III юн  2008 Ульяновск 23
250 Ивахин Владислав III юн  2007 10
251 Игонин Андрей КМС  1998 Ульяновск 799
252 Игонин Дмитрий III юн  2003 6
253 Игошин Дмитрий III юн  2003 Ульяновск 15
254 Иевлев Максим I  2008 Ульяновск 489
255 Ижупов Никита III юн  2011 Ульяновск 5
256 Измайлов Ильдус I юн  2008 Новоспасский район 77
257 Ильинский III юн  1961 Ульяновск 16
258 Ильичёв Валентин II юн  1950 Новоульяновск 129
259 Ильичёв Иван III юн  2006 Новоульяновск 22
260 Исаев Андрей III юн  0 22
261 Исаев Богдан II юн  2009 Ульяновск 116
262 Исаев Илья III юн  1975 89
263 Исаев Родион III юн  0 0
264 Исхаков Вагиз III юн  0 18
265 Исхаков Вахит III юн  0 36
266 Итяксов Александр I  1977 Сызрань 567
267 Ишкиняев Камиль III юн  1973 Ульяновск 10
268 Ишмаков Сергей I  1981 Барыш 587
269 Ишуков Никита III юн  2004 Цильна 37
270 Казаков Евгений III юн  1997 30
271 Казаков Юрий III юн  1975 52
272 Каландаров С III юн  2003 Ульяновск 15
273 Каландаров Сахибназар III юн  2005 15
274 Каландаров Худоназар III юн  2004 16
275 Калинин Антон I юн  1976 291
276 Калинин Сергей III юн  0 62
277 Камала Айдар III  0 Самара 344
278 Камандаров Сохибназар III юн  2004 11
279 Камский III юн  2010 11
280 Капаев Олег III юн  2002 5
281 Капишников Илья III юн  2007 35
282 Каргин Евгений III юн  2002 47
283 Карпаев Никита III юн  2006 Майна 32
284 Карпушин Андрей III юн  2002 35
285 Карпычев III юн  2010 5
286 Карпычев Владислав I  1997 Сызрань 640
287 Карцев Юрий III юн  1970 Ульяновск 85
288 Качан Максим III юн  2006 Цильна 40
289 Кашин Сергей II юн  1989 Ульяновск 179
290 Кедяркин Вячеслав III юн  2013 Ульяновск 4
291 Киреев Никита III юн  2009 Ульяновск 5
292 Кирилин Сергей II юн  1978 Сызрань 140
293 Кириллин Кирилл III юн  1998 35
294 Кириллов Андрей III юн  1987 Ульяновск 90
295 Кистанов Игорь III юн  2006 Николаевский район 10
296 Кичатов Александр I  0 Тольятти 575
297 Клементьев Эдуард III юн  1993 60
298 Клочков Сергей III  1976 Сызрань 354
299 Клянченков Дмитрий II юн  1999 183
300 Клянчин Александр III юн  1984 Ульяновск 11
301 Кобзев Василий II юн  1953 Димитровград 123
302 Кобяков Илья III юн  1982 Ульяновск 83
303 Ковалев Александр III юн  0 3
304 Ковалев Михаил III  1987 Ульяновск 359
305 Ковтун Сергей III юн  1986 Ульяновск 11
306 Коган Захар I  1985 Ульяновск 561
307 Кожуров Александр III юн  2007 Чердаклы 9
308 Козлов Александр I юн  1988 188
309 Козлов Алексей III юн  0 24
310 Козлов Илья III юн  2006 Цильна 3
311 Койчев Михаил I  1954 Ульяновск 607
312 Коленков Александр III юн  2009 Николаевка 17
313 Коломийцев III юн  0 7
314 Кольчугин Андрей II юн  1977 Ульяновск 140
315 Коннов Владимир II юн  1959 Ульяновск 107
316 Коннов Евгений III юн  2008 Ульяновск 2
317 Копаев Олег III юн  2002 Ульяновск 19
318 Коптелов Артем III юн  2002 Цильна 48
319 Коровин Александр II юн  0 Ульяновск 159
320 Королев Александр III  1971 Ульяновск 348
321 Косырев Николай I  1989 Ульяновск 443
322 Косых Олег III  1965 Пенза 314
323 Косьяненко Алексей II юн  1988 Сызрань 147
324 Косягин Дмитрий II  1973 Кузоватово 452
325 Котов Евгений III  1951 Ульяновск 340
326 Кочеров Артем III юн  2003 Чердаклы 10
327 Кошелев Алексей II  1972 Ульяновск 465
328 Кошкин Александр III юн  2002 Игнатовка 54
329 Краснов Арсений III юн  0 12
330 Краснов Игорь III юн  2011 Ульяновск 13
331 Крохалев Игорь III  0 Новоульяновск 297
332 Крутихин Матвей III юн  2008 Ульяновск 23
333 Крутихин Михаил III юн  2011 Ульяновск 0
334 Крюков III юн  0 97
335 Ксенофонтов Андрей III юн  2002 Елхово Озерное 1
336 Кудаков III юн  0 78
337 Кузин Александр III  1986 Ульяновск 329
338 Кузнецов Кирилл I  1989 Самара 753
339 Кузьмин Лев III юн  2008 3
340 Куколкин Валентин III  1993 Димитровград 309
341 Кулагин Александр II  1978 Ульяновск 460
342 Кулагин Богдан III юн  2009 Ульяновск 7
343 Кулагин Илья III юн  2004 Ульяновск 10
344 Куликов Александр II юн  0 194
345 Куликов Данила I юн  1998 Ульяновск 214
346 Кулинченко III юн  1968 Ульяновск 67
347 Кулыгов Дмитрий II юн  2000 Сызрань 145
348 Кулясов Николай I юн  1983 186
349 Курманаев Кирилл III юн  2003 Чердаклы 9
350 Кусакин Сергей I юн  2003 Ульяновск 199
351 Кусакин Ярослав I  2001 Ульяновск 638
352 Кутузов Александр I юн  1965 239
353 Кучиков Александр I  1956 Тольятти 556
354 Кылабысов Михаил КМС  1998 Майя 759
355 Лавлов Данил III юн  2006 Ульяновск 5
356 Лавров Даниил III юн  2007 Ульяновск 11
357 Лазарев III юн  2010 13
358 Ларионов Владимир I  1958 Ульяновск 527
359 Леванов III юн  0 9
360 Лемехов Андрей II юн  1969 Ульяновск 169
361 Лемехов Виталий III юн  1991 Ульяновск 8
362 Леонов Кирилл III юн  1985 28
363 Леонтьев Александр II  1979 Чебоксары 466
364 Леонтьев Артем III юн  2005 47
365 Лешин Егор III юн  0 11
366 Лисков Станислав III юн  2005 Цильна 24
367 Лобов Евгений I юн  0 Ульяновск 213
368 Логинов Анатолий III юн  0 0
369 Лоркин Алексей I  1968 Самара 621
370 Лысак Игорь I  1964 Ульяновск 745
371 Лычкин Антон III юн  0 Ульяновск 72
372 Ляпин Алексей I  0 Ульяновск 516
373 Мавлиханов III юн  0 22
374 Мавлиханов Салават III юн  2002 Ульяновск 30
375 Маврин III юн  1939 Игнатовка 8
376 Мазиков Матвей III юн  2006 Новочебоксарск 80
377 Майер Дмитрий III  2004 Ульяновск 321
378 Маланин Артем III юн  2007 Чердаклы 15
379 Маркелов Алексей III юн  2005 Димитровград 11
380 Мартынычев Владимир II юн  0 122
381 Матвеев Александр III  1987 Измайлово 393
382 Матюшкин Иван III юн  1994 Ульяновск 57
383 Махалин Евгений III юн  2009 Николаевка 7
384 Машкин Евгений III юн  1972 Сыктывкар 8
385 Машкин Семен I  2003 Ухта 588
386 Медведев Сергей I  1949 Сызрань 503
387 Мелкин Егор III юн  2010 14
388 Мельников III юн  2009 14
389 Мердинов Евгений III  1986 Сызрань 300
390 Мерзляков Даниил III юн  2006 Новоспасский район 71
391 Мещеряков Александр I юн  0 Ульяновск 240
392 Миначев Данил III юн  2003 Ульяновск 67
393 Миначетдинов Рустам III юн  2008 Ульяновск 39
394 Мингалев Андрей II  2006 Ульяновск 468
395 Минов III юн  0 8
396 Минтенов Р III юн  1981 Ульяновск 10
397 Миронов Георгий II юн  2007 Ульяновск 100
398 Миронов Михаил II юн  1985 Ульяновск 79
399 Митин Дмитрий III юн  0 Майна 19
400 Митин Никита III юн  2003 Игнатовка 13
401 Митрофанов III юн  1949 Игнатовка 10
402 Митрофанов Владимир I  1956 Ульяновск 584
403 Митясов Дмитрий I  1984 Ульяновск 633
404 Михайлин Дмитрий III юн  2004 Чердаклы 29
405 Михайлов III юн  0 Самара 58
406 Михайлов Олег III  1966 Димитровград 292
407 Мишин Максим II юн  2002 Ульяновск 188
408 Москвичев Данил III юн  2012 Ульяновск 6
409 Мулюков Алексей II  1983 Батырево 473
410 Муляков III юн  2003 9
411 Муляков Николай III юн  2007 Цильна 10
412 Муранов Матвей III юн  2008 Новоспасский район 44
413 Мурзов Алексей МСМК  1970 Самара 702
414 Мустакаев Руслан III  1984 Сызрань 304
415 Мустюков Денис III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 12
416 Мухаметалимов Данияр III юн  2010 Ульяновск 40
417 Мухутдинов III юн  2007 14
418 Мягков Александр III юн  2004 Цильна 84
419 Нагаткин Илья III юн  2001 Мокрая Бугурна 31
420 Нагорнов Эдуард II юн  1943 Ульяновск 102
421 Надеев Рамис II юн  2003 Ульяновск 105
422 Надеждин Артем I  2002 Сызрань 538
423 Назаров Кирилл III юн  2000 15
424 Назыров III юн  0 48
425 Наконечный Антон III юн  1989 Ульяновск 37
426 Насибуллин Руслан III юн  2008 18
427 Настин Никита III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 24
428 Невматуллин Данил III юн  2003 19
429 Невмятуллин Данил III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 19
430 Невмятуллин Тимур III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 17
431 Незеев III юн  2009 14
432 Нечаев Сергей III юн  0 10
433 Нижегородцев Олег III юн  1976 Сызрань 22
434 Низамутдинов III юн  0 7
435 Низеев Ильмир III юн  2008 Цильна 18
436 Никифоров Илья I  1981 Ульяновск 489
437 Никонов И II юн  1977 171
438 Никоноров Саша III юн  2000 33
439 Нихамин Дмитрий III юн  0 Чердаклы 7
440 Новинский Василий II  1977 Ульяновск 468
441 Новичков Вадим I юн  1985 Ульяновск 262
442 Нурдинов Марсель III  2001 Чердаклы 350
443 Нуянзин Игорь III юн  0 16
444 Нырялкин Алексей II юн  1986 Пенза 133
445 Овсянников Кирилл II юн  2004 Ульяновск 136
446 Овчиников Максим III юн  2006 Ульяновск 40
447 Овчинников Александр III юн  0 9
448 Огарков Сергей МС  1978 Самара 654
449 Окатов Андрей II  1969 482
450 Олешкевич Александр I  1955 Ульяновск 569
451 Оргеткин III юн  2009 14
452 Осипов Влад III юн  2005 Ульяновск 18
453 Осипов Влад II юн  2001 Ульяновск 173
454 Осипов Кирилл III юн  2002 56
455 Павлов Иван II  1979 Барыш 439
456 Павловский Алексей III юн  1998 1
457 Павловский Ярослав III юн  1980 Ульяновск 45
458 Павлюк Ярослав III юн  2009 13
459 Паксеваткин Илья III юн  2009 Николаевка 16
460 Палещиков Алексей I  1981 Пенза 524
461 Пантюшин Юрий I юн  1945 Ульяновск 170
462 Парамонов Артем III юн  2002 63
463 Парамонов Виктор III юн  0 Ульяновск 6
464 Парамонов Олег III  1981 Димитровград 312
465 Парфенов Алексей КМС  1991 Ульяновск 787
466 Пархаев Михаил III  1956 Жигулевск 395
467 Петров Антон I  0 Самара 645
468 Петров Данил III юн  2010 Ульяновск 7
469 Пименов Вячеслав III  1965 315
470 Пирогов Игорь III юн  2004 Среднетимерсянск 11
471 Платонов Андрей I  1977 Ульяновск 507
472 Платонов Денис III юн  1985 Ульяновск 58
473 Платонов Егор I  2002 Ульяновск 732
474 Плетминцев Сергей I  1975 Ульяновск 530
475 Плеханов III юн  0 5
476 Плясунов Павел III юн  2011 Николаевский район 0
477 Поздняков Владимир III юн  2006 Ульяновск 10
478 Полушкин Сергей III  1959 Базарный Сызган 311
479 Полуэктов Максим I  0 Ульяновск 539
480 Поляков Александер II юн  2002 Игнатовка 117
481 Поляков Александр III  0 Ульяновск 293
482 Порожняков Игорь I юн  1983 Ульяновск 265
483 Порожняков Сергей I  1979 Ульяновск 701
484 Потемкин III юн  0 6
485 Прокофьев Алексей I  1997 Ульяновск 765
486 Прокофьев Ярослав III юн  2007 Майна 74
487 Пронин Даниил III юн  2010 Ульяновск 11
488 Пронин Матвей II юн  2003 Ишеевка 112
489 Протопопов Виктор III юн  2011 Ульяновск 5
490 Прохоров Илья I юн  1979 Ульяновск 191
491 Прохоров Сергей I юн  0 Ульяновск 242
492 Прытков Никита III юн  2002 26
493 Пузакин Валерий II юн  0 Новоульяновск 179
494 Рамазанов Ильсаф III юн  2011 Старокулаткинский район 26
495 Раманов Федор III юн  2006 Цильна 14
496 Рахимов Ильнур III юн  2005 13
497 Рахимов Рамиль III юн  2005 8
498 Рахмаев Нияз III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 21
499 Ревзин Дмитрий I  1974 Димитровград 597
500 Редькин Дмитрий III юн  2007 7
501 Рейдер Александр III юн  0 Ульяновск 15
502 Рейдер Артур I  2008 Ульяновск 548
503 Рейдер Егор III юн  2012 Ульяновск 48
504 Рогожин (архив) Всеволод III юн  2002 Ульяновск 26
505 Рогожкин Всеволод I  2003 Луговое 594
506 Родин Даниил III юн  1998 Ульяновск 24
507 Родионов Максим III юн  2006 Ульяновск 7
508 Розанов Александр III  1989 Ульяновск 310
509 Романов Андрей I  1985 Чердаклы 772
510 Романов Кирилл III юн  2007 3
511 Романов Максим II  2002 Ульяновск 499
512 Романов Р III юн  0 19
513 Романов Федор III юн  2005 Цильнинский район 51
514 Росин Валерий I  1956 Ульяновск 653
515 Рудинский Данил I юн  2009 Ульяновск 90
516 Рузанов Алексей II юн  1993 Ульяновск 86
517 Русаков Максим III юн  0 7
518 Рустамов Руслан III юн  2008 Ульяновск 19
519 Рыбкин Петр I  1959 Ульяновск 459
520 Ряпосов Борис III  1976 Ульяновск 341
521 Савенков Михаил I  1972 Сызрань 571
522 Савин Андрей III юн  2003 90
523 Сайгушев Андрей III юн  2005 Верхнетимерсянский район 42
524 Салдаткин Тимур III юн  2008 9
525 Салимов Эльнар II юн  2001 Старая Кулатка 142
526 Салихов III юн  2009 10
527 Самерханов Марат I  1971 Барыш 769
528 Самерханов Руслан КМС  1995 Барыш 841
529 Самойлов Алексей I юн  1991 Димитровград 269
530 Самохвалов Валентин I  1961 Чебоксары 532
531 Самсонов Кирилл II юн  2004 Новочебоксарск 14
532 Самсонов Семен I  1989 Ульяновск 593
533 Санжапов Ринат III юн  2003 Старая Кулатка 13
534 Санин III юн  0 21
535 Санталов Антон III юн  0 Ульяновск 1
536 Сафин III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
537 Сафин Айрат III юн  2009 0
538 Седов Александр II юн  1995 Ульяновск 101
539 Семенов Алексей III юн  2009 Ульяновск 19
540 Семенов Арсений III юн  2003 Цильнинский район 6
541 Семенов Артем III юн  2001 Чердаклы 57
542 Семенов Артем III юн  2011 12
543 Семенов Владимир II  0 Новосибирск 477
544 Семёнов Владимир II юн  0 Новосибирск 29
545 Семенцов Дмитрий III  1942 Ульяновск 317
546 Семенычев III юн  0 Ульяновск 4
547 Семкин Петр I юн  1970 Ульяновск 239
548 Сергеев I  0 Чебоксары 431
549 Сергеев Александр III юн  2001 Ульяновск 54
550 Сергеев Алексей II  1994 Ульяновск 343
551 Сергеев Виктор КМС  1989 Чебоксары 765
552 Сергеев Виталий III юн  1966 Ульяновск 55
553 Сергеев Вячеслав I юн  1988 Ульяновск 197
554 Сергеев Михаил III  1984 Ульяновск 314
555 Серебряков Константин I  1953 Жигулевск 491
556 Серов III юн  2007 8
557 Серов Владимир II юн  1964 Ульяновск 120
558 Сидоров Александр I  2005 Димитровград 543
559 Сидоров Дмитрий III юн  1974 14
560 Сидоров Егор III юн  2001 6
561 Сидоров Родион III  1987 286
562 Силанова III юн  0 10
563 Симаков Александр II  1992 Ульяновск 436
564 Синельников Михаил КМС  1974 Новый Уренгой 732
565 Синцов Артур III  1994 Сызрань 359
566 Сиротов Дмитрий III юн  1999 Ульяновск 17
567 Ситдиков Ильгиз III юн  2008 Старокулаткинский район 17
568 Скляров Николай II  1979 Ульяновск 397
569 Слипуха Александр II юн  0 Самара 100
570 Слякаев Рустам I  1983 Кузоватово 566
571 Смирнов II  0 Самара 476
572 Смолькин Александр III юн  1996 Базарно-сызганский район 95
573 Соколков Иван III юн  1978 17
574 Солдаткин III юн  2008 6
575 Солуянов I юн  0 207
576 Сорокоумов Борис I юн  1946 Ульяновск 265
577 Сотников Андрей II  0 Ульяновск 426
578 Стажаров Сергей III юн  2003 0
579 Стеняшин Сергей I  1966 Ульяновск 576
580 Степанов Анатолий III юн  1998 10
581 Степанов Олег III юн  2002 Ульяновск 10
582 Степанов Павел I юн  1972 Самара 267
583 Степанов Павел (архив) III юн  1972 Самара 10
584 Стоякин Кирилл I юн  1984 Ульяновск 276
585 Ступалев Михаил III юн  1999 Ульяновск 13
586 Стяжкин Вадим III юн  2000 47
587 Сулагаев Никита III юн  2006 Майна 69
588 Сулугаев Никита III юн  2006 Майна 34
589 Сысоев III юн  0 27
590 Сытдыков Ильгиз III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 13
591 Табунин Александр I  1965 Новоульяновск 555
592 Таиров Амаль III юн  2002 Ульяновск 5
593 Таканаев Данир II юн  2005 138
594 Такасков Вячеслав I  1965 Ульяновск 732
595 Такасков Сергей I  1974 Ульяновск 747
596 Таликов Наиль I  1987 Ульяновск 500
597 Таминский Андрей III юн  2008 Ульяновск 4
598 Танькин Андрей III юн  0 Ульяновск 19
599 Ташлинский Андрей III юн  2008 Ульяновск 13
600 Теньковский Павел I  1984 Ульяновск 508
601 Терновых Александр III  1989 Ульяновск 364
602 Тимофеев В I юн  0 281
603 Тимченко Леонид III юн  2002 21
604 Титов Василий I  1964 Чердаклы 626
605 Титов Дмитрий I  2002 Чердаклы 772
606 Топорков Максим III юн  2005 Ульяновск 2
607 Тотонов Юрий I  1998 Чурапча 657
608 Трофимов Ярослав III юн  2002 Димитровград 17
609 Трошин Даниил III юн  2010 Ульяновск 12
610 Трусов III юн  0 7
611 Трухачев Александр I юн  1949 Ульяновск 157
612 Тукаев Айрат III юн  2007 Чердаклы 19
613 Тукусер III юн  1984 8
614 Тукфатулин Габдульбер III юн  1950 Ульяновск 25
615 Тумандеев Данил III юн  2004 33
616 Тургунбаев Худайберди III юн  2001 Ульяновск 8
617 Тучин III юн  2005 36
618 Тюленев Евгений МС  1976 Тольятти 670
619 Тюллин III юн  2009 5
620 Умяров Рамиль III юн  2010 10
621 Усерднов Валерий III юн  2000 Ульяновск 40
622 Устинов Владимир МС  1963 Самара 641
623 Уфимцев III юн  0 6
624 Ушков Юрий II юн  1985 Ульяновск 171
625 Фадеев Илья I  2000 Старая Майна 555
626 Фадеев Максим III юн  2009 Ульяновск 0
627 Фархутдинов Денис III юн  2005 Старая Кулатка 10
628 Фасхутдинов Марат III юн  2002 Чердаклы 40
629 Фатеев сергей III юн  2002 Ульяновск 12
630 Фахуртдинов Булат III юн  2006 Цильна 40
631 Федоров Максим I  2001 Чуйя 516
632 Федоров Сергей II юн  1952 107
633 Федосов Михаил III юн  0 Ульяновск 17
634 Федотов Егор III юн  2009 Ульяновск 0
635 Феклин I  0 567
636 Филатов Михаил I юн  1993 Чердаклы 226
637 Филатов (мл.) Евгений III  1999 Чердаклы 398
638 Филегин Михаил III юн  0 9
639 Филиппова Полина III юн  2008 8
640 Фискалов Леонид I  1947 Ульяновск 530
641 Фомин Георгий III юн  2003 Ульяновск 74
642 Фомин Радик I  1978 Чердаклы 718
643 Фомичев Вячеслав III юн  2005 Ульяновск 5
644 Фомичев Илья III юн  1994 0
645 Фомичёв Илья III юн  2006 Ульяновск 18
646 Фролов Александр КМС  1987 Чебоксары 764
647 Хайдарович Игнат III юн  2006 Майна 5
648 Хайдуков Михаил III юн  2007 Ульяновск 13
649 Хайрулин Артур III юн  2008 Цильна 8
650 Хайруллов Данил III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
651 Хайруллов Тимур II юн  2005 124
652 Хамидулин Адель III юн  0 8
653 Хамидулин Марсель III юн  0 5
654 Хамидулин Тимур III юн  2006 Ульяновск 13
655 Хаминулин Марсэль III юн  2004 15
656 Хасанов Рафаэль III юн  0 32
657 Хвойницкий Павел III юн  2011 5
658 Хивин Борис III юн  2007 73
659 Хисметов Азат III юн  2006 Ульяновск 8
660 Ховрин Арсений III юн  2001 Ульяновск 4
661 Хожайнов III юн  2009 7
662 Хоменко Роман I юн  1998 Ульяновск 223
663 Хохлов Михаил I  0 Санк-Петербург 684
664 Худоназаров Навруз III юн  2001 Ульяновск 28
665 Хурасев Илья III юн  2005 Старая Кулатка 26
666 Хушмородов Али III юн  2004 Ульяновск 7
667 Царьков II юн  0 Ульяновск 151
668 Цеев Данила III юн  2006 Новоспасский район 37
669 Чекаленко Семен III юн  2003 Ульяновск 58
670 Чекунин (мл.) Александр II  1984 Жигулевск 400
671 Чекунин (ст.) Александр I  1960 Жигулевск 592
672 Черемухин Даниил III юн  2010 15
673 Черепанов Данила III юн  2006 Ульяновск 39
674 Чернов Александр III юн  2006 Цильна 20
675 Чернов Антон II юн  1982 Ульяновск 191
676 Чернов Дмитрий III юн  2008 Цильна 30
677 Чернов Николай III юн  2001 22
678 Чернокрылов II юн  0 176
679 Чесняков Андрей III  0 Тольятти 347
680 Четверня Михаил III юн  1998 6
681 Чихтисов Юрий I юн  1947 Чердаклы 240
682 Чугунов Вячеслав I юн  1950 Ульяновск 228
683 Чудаев Андрей I  1977 Ульяновск 626
684 Чудогашев Георгий I  2001 Ульяновск 520
685 Чупринюк Вячеслав I  1973 Саратов 760
686 Шавидзе Леван III юн  2010 0
687 Шагвалеев Руслан I юн  2005 Ульяновск 237
688 Шайдулин Ирик I  1957 Чердаклы 531
689 Шалагин Артем III юн  2009 13
690 Шалвалеев Руслан III юн  2005 Ульяновск 30
691 Шамионов Ибрахим III юн  2012 Ульяновск 13
692 Шамионов Ирек III юн  1988 8
693 Шарапов Никита I юн  1993 234
694 Шарипов III юн  0 7
695 Шаров Михаил III юн  1983 30
696 Шауберт Александр II юн  1991 Ульяновск 134
697 Шевченко Олег I  1973 Ульяновск 682
698 Шевяков Максим III юн  0 Ульяновск 78
699 Шерстнёв Пётр I юн  1987 Ульяновск 271
700 Шигапов Фарит III юн  1958 Ульяновск 88
701 Шимин III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
702 Шипилов Павел II  1968 Жигулевск 440
703 Шихранов Евгений III  1987 Ульяновск 338
704 Шлындов Ярослав III юн  2010 7
705 Шмаль Марат III юн  2007 Старая Кулатка 19
706 Шнайдер Федор I юн  1949 Ульяновск 248
707 Шпотя Артур I  1967 Тольятти 655
708 Шумаев Сергей III  1954 Ульяновск 297
709 Шумков Юрий III юн  1989 Ульяновск 59
710 Шумов Денис III юн  1986 Ульяновск 57
711 Шуреков Илья III юн  1991 Ульяновск 31
712 Щавлев III юн  0 6
713 Щепочкин Константин III юн  2003 Ульяновск 37
714 Щербинин III юн  2007 5
715 Эмирян Владимир III юн  2001 Ульяновск 0
716 Юманов Илья III юн  2005 Ульяновск 7
717 Юманов Роман III юн  2007 Ульяновск 0
718 Юношев Денис III  1999 Ульяновск 334
719 Юсупов Александр II юн  2000 Ульяновск 134
720 Юсупов Ильдус II юн  1949 Ульяновск 164
721 Яганов Вадим III юн  2005 Ульяновск 47
722 Яганов Валерий III юн  2003 Ульяновск 8
723 Яковлев Алексей III юн  1967 Ульяновск 17
724 Якупов Рамазан III юн  2007 Старокулаткинский район 19
725 Ялалетдинов Ильяс III юн  2003 4
726 Яруков Алексей III юн  1989 Ульяновск 77
727 Яскуляк Владислав III юн  2005 41
728 Яфаров Ильнур III юн  2003 Старая Кулатка 4
729 Яшагин Виктор I  2001 Ульяновск 469
730 Яшин III юн  0 63
731 Яшкин Дмитрий III юн  0 Баевка 23