Рейтинг Ульяновской области на 15.03.2020.

Фамилия, имя Разряд Год рожд. Нас. пункт Рейтинг
1 .  0 10
2 Аббазов Булат III юн  2005 5
3 Абдрашитов Рустам III юн  2000 Новочеремшанск 13
4 Абдул Сулхат III юн  0 18
5 Абдулин II  0 Самара 420
6 Абдулин Наиль I  1977 Ульяновск 740
7 Абдуллаев III юн  2002 8
8 Абдуллин Ильнур III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 6
9 Абдулов Шухрат III юн  1992 11
10 Абдулхуссейн Ахмед III  0 Ульяновск 348
11 Абдуракипов Марсель II юн  1999 101
12 Абдуракипов Наиль II юн  1997 143
13 Аболемов III юн  0 3
14 Абрамов Михаил III юн  1980 Ульяновск 8
15 Абушаев III юн  0 Старая Кулатка 10
16 Авдошин Виктор I  1956 Излучинск 544
17 Аверьянчев Егор III юн  2000 2
18 Аветисян Артем III юн  2001 Чердаклы 64
19 Аветисян Карен I юн  1986 Сызрань 298
20 Агамирян Араик II  1985 Сызрань 447
21 Агарков Сергей III юн  1978 Самара 602
22 Агафонов Владислав III юн  2002 8
23 Агеев Андрей I  0 Самара 582
24 Агриков Александр I юн  1963 Ульяновск 235
25 Агриков Владислав КМС  1996 Ульяновск 815
26 Адамов Данил III юн  2005 Цильна 69
27 Адамов Кирилл III юн  2003 Цильна 47
28 Адыгамов Александр I  1957 Сызрань 527
29 Аеткулов Салават I юн  2004 Ишеевка 282
30 Аеткулов Тимур I юн  2009 Ульяновск 283
31 Ажин Сергей III юн  1991 Ульяновск 13
32 Азанов Виктор III юн  2005 Верхнетимерсянский район 15
33 Азизов Азат III юн  2001 Старая Кулатка 22
34 Азизов Рустам III юн  1992 10
35 Азимов Давид III юн  2003 5
36 Азмуханов Райхат III юн  1998 Ульяновск 85
37 Айзатуллов Динар III юн  2004 15
38 Айзатуллов Марсель III юн  2002 Ульяновск 32
39 Айзатуллов Тимур III юн  2005 13
40 Айникеев Руслан I  1955 Димитровград 505
41 Айнуллин Ильсур III юн  1998 20
42 Акимов Иван III юн  2007 53
43 Акимов Сергей III юн  2003 47
44 Аксененко Сергей II  1971 Ульяновск 442
45 Аксютин Алексей I юн  1977 Тольятти 294
46 Аксютин Алексей III юн  1977 Тольятти 282
47 Алеев Наиль III юн  2001 Чердаклы 27
48 Алеев Риат III юн  2003 27
49 Алейник Сергей I  1978 Ульяновск 666
50 Алексеев Андрей II юн  1991 129
51 Алексеев Григорий III юн  1994 12
52 Алексеев Олег III юн  1995 49
53 Алеферчук Сергей III юн  0 Инза 11
54 Алехин Матвей III юн  2003 74
55 Алиакберов Булат III юн  2003 0
56 Аликберов Наиль III юн  1976 27
57 Алимов Ильнар III юн  1996 47
58 Аллеев Наиль III юн  2001 11
59 Алмакаев Руслан III юн  2005 Ульяновск 27
60 Алмакаев Рустам III юн  2004 Ульяновск 7
61 Алмакаев (архив) Рустам III юн  0 10
62 Альбиков Ринат II юн  2000 125
63 Альбиков Руслан III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 12
64 Аманкулов Тимур III юн  2008 Ульяновск 58
65 Амехин Матвей III юн  2003 4
66 Аминов Султан III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 7
67 Амиров III юн  2002 2
68 Амиров Айрат III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 22
69 Амиров Айрат I юн  1998 218
70 Амиров Айрат III юн  1998 22
71 Ананченко Андрей III юн  2000 5
72 Андреев III  0 Чебоксары 375
73 Андреев Александр II  1999 Пенза 400
74 Андреев Богдан III юн  2000 6
75 Андреев Вячеслав I  1967 Пенза 722
76 Андреев Глеб III юн  0 Чердаклы 9
77 Андреев Иван III юн  2001 10
78 Андреев Толя III юн  1998 77
79 Андрианов Михаил I  1972 Ишеевка 772
80 Андриянов Алексей III юн  1991 92
81 Андрян Константин I  1999 Ульяновск 721
82 Анисимов Михаил III юн  2005 Ульяновск 7
83 Аниченков Николай I юн  1992 Димитровград 269
84 Анохин Игнат III юн  2006 Майна 8
85 Антилов Сергей III юн  1998 Кузоватово 33
86 Антонов Александр II  1970 420
87 Антонов Андрей III юн  2000 8
88 Антонов Всеволод III юн  2009 Новоспасский район 9
89 Антонов Г III юн  2000 Инза 12
90 Антонов Михаил II юн  1976 15
91 Антонов Ю.Н. II  1963 344
92 Антонов Ю.п. II  0 479
93 Анульев Юрий II  1956 Жигулевск 389
94 Арасланов Айдар III юн  2002 Ишеевка 8
95 Аринин Александр I  1978 Ульяновск 743
96 Аринин Федор III юн  2011 Чердаклы 88
97 Аристархов Дмитрий III юн  2007 Ульяновск 13
98 Арифулин Айдар III юн  2005 Старая Кулатка 9
99 Аркаев Сергей МС  1966 Самара 619
100 Артамонов Никита III юн  1996 Ульяновск 2
101 Артамонов Николай II юн  1992 102
102 Артыков III юн  0 4
103 Архипов Артём III юн  2006 Чердаклы 36
104 Архипов Геннадий I юн  1947 Ульяновск 249
105 Архипов Дмитрий III юн  1993 Сызрань 18
106 Асмолов Ю II юн  1957 29
107 Асташкин Алексей I  1958 Димитровград 536
108 Асткулов Салават III юн  2004 Ульяновск 26
109 Астраханцев Леонид I  1955 Ульяновск 708
110 Атаян Михаил III юн  2002 Ульяновск 64
111 Афанасьев Дмитрий III юн  2001 Ульяновск 20
112 Афанасьев Семён III юн  0 Ульяновск 0
113 Ахвандеев III юн  0 Ульяновск 9
114 Ахмедов III юн  2005 7
115 Ахмедов Рустам III юн  2002 8
116 Ахметов III юн  2000 5
117 Ахметов (ст) II юн  0 Ульяновск 44
118 Ахметов Дамир II  1994 Ульяновск 450
119 Бабаев III юн  0 33
120 Бабич Вячеслав III юн  2004 7
121 Багдасарян Артур III юн  1989 6
122 Багиров Тимур III юн  2006 Чердаклы 9
123 Багирян Сергей III юн  1991 Ульяновск 44
124 Байгузин Рустам III юн  1992 10
125 Байдадаев Ильхам III юн  1975 Ульяновск 36
126 Бакиров Всеволод III юн  2006 34
127 Бакиров Денис III юн  2003 Старая Майна 25
128 Балабан Андрей I  1985 Ульяновск 825
129 Балабан Виктор I  1957 Ульяновск 566
130 Балашов Александр II  0 Жигулевск 450
131 Балашов Виктор I юн  0 Жигулевск 266
132 Балашов Назар III  1998 Новочебоксарск 325
133 Бамзуров I юн  0 222
134 Баранов Алексей III юн  1998 63
135 Баранов Анатолий III юн  1990 Ульяновск 36
136 Баранов Андрей II юн  1980 Ульяновск 174
137 Баранов Сергей III юн  2006 Ульяновск 12
138 Бардин Егор III  2000 Новочебоксарск 344
139 Барсуль Илья III юн  1998 Ульяновск 44
140 Батаков III юн  2002 9
141 Бахтиев Раиль III юн  2003 14
142 Беденко Алексей III юн  1994 Ульяновск 22
143 Безрученко Артем III юн  2009 24
144 Беленький Леонид II  1987 Самара 400
145 Белов Дима II юн  1997 113
146 Белов Николай III юн  2009 3
147 Белов Юрий III юн  1999 Чердаклы 25
148 Белов Юрий III  1987 Ульяновск 385
149 Белозерский Алексей II юн  0 110
150 Белокреницкий Вячеслав III юн  2002 Чердаклы 63
151 Бельков Валерий III  0 347
152 Беляков Николай II юн  1949 Димитровград 199
153 Белянин Артем I  2004 Ульяновск 571
154 Бесов Николай III юн  2009 3
155 Беспалов III юн  2005 3
156 Бибич Данил II юн  1988 Ульяновск 132
157 Бибич Евгений КМС  1966 Ульяновск 488
158 Бикбаев Ильнар II юн  2003 Старая Кулатка 155
159 Бикмятов Раиль II юн  2001 Старая Кулатка 124
160 Бильдин Глеб III юн  2001 14
161 Билякаев Дамир I юн  1996 Пенза 232
162 Бирюков Евгений III юн  1974 60
163 Бложев I  0 450
164 Бобров III юн  2009 14
165 Богатков Денис III  1997 Ульяновск 300
166 Богачев Илья III юн  1997 4
167 Богомолов Геннадий III юн  1995 Димитровград 46
168 Бодаль А III юн  1945 58
169 Боднар Сергей II  1957 Ульяновск 320
170 Боженков Егор III юн  2009 Ишеевка 0
171 Бородатый Владислав III юн  0 16
172 Бочкин Антон I  1993 Сызрань 642
173 Бугров Андрей I  1967 Тольятти 578
174 Бузаев Сергей II  1985 Сызрань 432
175 Бузин Николай III юн  1999 Новоспасск 26
176 Бузони Эрван I  1984 616
177 Букин Андрей МС  1989 Челябинск 1133
178 Булавочкин Никита III юн  2003 10
179 Бундеряков Роман III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 44
180 Буравкин Сергей I  2006 Ульяновск 576
181 Буранкин Вячеслав III  0 Ульяновск 299
182 Бурда Роман III юн  1954 Ульяновск 37
183 Бурдин III юн  0 17
184 Бурлаков Матвей III юн  2001 Чердаклы 38
185 Бурнов III юн  0 96
186 Бурунов Даниил III юн  2002 Ишеевка 38
187 Бутаков Станислав III юн  1978 Ульяновск 80
188 Бухреев III  0 223
189 Быков Вадим I юн  1991 Ульяновск 248
190 Быков Владимир I юн  1965 Ульяновск 237
191 Быков Илья III  2002 Ульяновск 389
192 Быков Роман III юн  2006 Баевка 0
193 Быстрин Матвей III юн  2000 4
194 Валитов Марсель III юн  2003 6
195 Валиулов III юн  0 р.п. Ишеевка 2
196 Ванюшин Вадим III юн  2000 60
197 Варюхин Сергей III юн  1995 11
198 Васильев Кирилл III юн  2003 86
199 Васильев Олег III  0 Чебоксары 356
200 Васильев Юрий I  1976 514
201 Васильков III юн  0 37
202 Вахтуров Д III юн  0 1
203 Вачаев II юн  0 107
204 Вачаев Евгений III юн  0 15
205 Вачаев Юрий III юн  1977 10
206 Ведяшкин Владимир III юн  1988 Ишеевка 84
207 Венедиктов Дмитрий II  1971 Тольятти 459
208 Вигушин Игорь КМС  1968 Самара 708
209 Викторов Максим III юн  2000 Базарно-сызганский район 16
210 Винакуров Юрий III юн  0 32
211 Винников Денис III  0 Москва 319
212 Виноградский Евгений II  1963 Тольятти 487
213 Винокуров Эдуард III юн  1999 15
214 Винокуров Юрий III  1973 Новый Уренгой 311
215 Витвинов Степан I  2004 Ухта 705
216 Вихляев Никита I  1989 Тольятти 419
217 Вихров В III  0 Самара 325
218 Вишняков Артур I  1996 Коряжма 762
219 Вишняков Никита III юн  2002 32
220 Владимиров Константин III  1989 Якутск 288
221 Власов III юн  0 40
222 Власов Дмитрий III юн  1985 26
223 Власов Павел I  1962 Ульяновск 605
224 Воднев Сергей III  1951 Димитровград 395
225 Войт III юн  2009 12
226 Волков Александр III юн  1992 Ульяновск 78
227 Волков Алексей III юн  2002 3
228 Волков Андрей III юн  1997 29
229 Волков Владимир II юн  1954 Ульяновск 195
230 Волков Владислав III юн  2003 Ульяновск 10
231 Волков Данил III юн  2001 12
232 Волков Дмитрий III юн  0 4
233 Волков Михаил III юн  1994 6
234 Волков Роберт III юн  2008 Ишеевка 36
235 Волошин Руслан III юн  2003 Игнатовка 23
236 Воробьев Валерий III юн  0 Димитравград 72
237 Воробьев Илья III юн  0 10
238 Высотский Семен I  2000 Ульяновск 576
239 Габбазов Дамир III юн  1998 Новоульяновск 6
240 Габедава Павел III юн  1995 13
241 Гаврилов Вячеслав II юн  0 199
242 Гаврилова Вероника III юн  2008 Ульяновск 10
243 Гаганов Степан III юн  2010 25
244 Гайнуллин III юн  0 18
245 Галицкий Денис III юн  2008 Ульяновск 1
246 Галицкий Петр III  2001 Новочебоксарск 357
247 Гамзов А III юн  1970 10
248 Гапанов Егор III юн  2008 8
249 Гаранин Вячеслав I юн  1993 Ульяновск 284
250 Гардеев Руслан III юн  1997 8
251 Гафуров Руслан III юн  1997 0
252 Герасимов Андрей I юн  1991 Ульяновск 111
253 Герасимов Константин III юн  2004 Ульяновск 15
254 Гилазов Ильдар I юн  1996 Ульяновск 210
255 Гильманов Айрат III юн  2004 Чердаклы 8
256 Гиматов Радик КМС  1972 Ульяновск 767
257 Гирфанов Михаил III юн  2001 Старая Майна 16
258 Гишкаев Михаил III юн  2002 Базарно-сызганский район 28
259 Глухов Андрей III  1965 350
260 Глухов Данил III юн  2001 47
261 Глушенков Андрей III юн  2000 Новочеремшанск 8
262 Гнусин Сергей МС  1986 Самара 727
263 Голенков III юн  2009 18
264 Голов Дмитрий II юн  1980 Ульяновск 126
265 Головнев Вадим III  1966 Барыш 316
266 Головчанский Руслан III юн  1977 38
267 Гольтяпин Николай КМС  1993 Пенза 777
268 Голяшов Никита III юн  1997 21
269 Гомзов Алексей II юн  1970 Ульяновск 141
270 Гончаров Владимир III юн  1952 Ульяновск 38
271 Горбаненков Игорь I  0 Самара 593
272 Горбачев Антон III юн  1990 15
273 Горбачев Николай III  1998 299
274 Горбенко Николай II юн  0 118
275 Горбунов Владислав КМС  1988 Самара 375
276 Горбунов Игорь III юн  1995 6
277 Горбунов Кирилл I  1996 Абакан 414
278 Гордеев Вячеслав III  1999 279
279 Гордеев Евгений III юн  0 4
280 Горелышев Дмитрий II юн  1985 161
281 Горлов III юн  0 1
282 Городнов Алексей II  0 Тольятти 429
283 Горохин Николай III юн  2004 Цильна 93
284 Горшков Григорий III юн  2006 Ульяновск 43
285 Горшков Сергей III юн  1998 14
286 Гостяев Валерий I юн  1960 Пенза 200
287 Гребенчиков II  0 467
288 Гребенщиков Борис I  0 Чебоксары 530
289 Грехов Артем III юн  2006 Новоульяновск 19
290 Григорьев Ан. III юн  0 60
291 Григорьев Игорь III юн  2010 Ульяновск 17
292 Григорьев Юрий I  1955 Ульяновск 418
293 Григорян Валентин II юн  1994 Ульяновск 182
294 Гриценко Александр III  1985 Самара 608
295 Гришанов Владимир III юн  0 Новочебоксарск 0
296 Гришин Александр III юн  1939 Ульяновск 51
297 Гришин Дмитрий III юн  2010 13
298 Гришинов В I юн  1979 200
299 Грищенко III юн  0 18
300 Громилин Игорь III  0 Самара 312
301 Грузилов Денис II  1978 Ульяновск 416
302 Грузин Сергей III юн  2005 Цильна 18
303 Грунин III юн  0 5
304 Губарев Антон КМС  1986 Ульяновск 671
305 Губарев Владимир III юн  2002 Новочебоксарск 23
306 Гузенко III  0 318
307 Гуляев Анатолий II  1947 Ульяновск 413
308 Гусев Ал II юн  0 103
309 Гусев Алексей I  1967 Ярославль 699
310 Гусев Евгений I  1972 Ульяновск 748
311 Гутников Данила III юн  2001 Барыш 16
312 Гущенков Тимофей I  1988 Ульяновск 555
313 Гущин Максим III юн  0 14
314 Давыдова III юн  2010 10
315 Данагранов Анар I  1995 Ульяновск 615
316 Данилин III юн  0 37
317 Данилов Александр I юн  1988 237
318 Данилов Данил II юн  2004 Чердаклы 98
319 Данилушкин III юн  0 15
320 Даутов Стас III юн  2001 10
321 Дворцов Владимир I юн  1938 Ульяновск 116
322 Дворянчиков Олег III  1990 Ульяновск 300
323 Дегтярев Александр III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 12
324 Дегтярев Юрий III юн  1957 41
325 Дедин Дмитрий II  1996 Сызрань 412
326 Денисов Николай I  1991 Якутск 508
327 Дидок Алексей III юн  2008 Сызрань 34
328 Дмитриев Валерий III  1959 340
329 Дмитриев Константин II  1970 Тольятти 487
330 Дмитриев Максим III юн  2003 3
331 Дмитриев Михаил I юн  1953 Новочебоксарск 265
332 Дмитриев Сергей II юн  2003 Ульяновск 128
333 Дмитриев Сергей II юн  1994 Ульяновск 101
334 Дмитриенко Данил III юн  2004 Ульяновск 0
335 Добровольский Виталий III  1975 Киев 318
336 Долгов Игорь II юн  1998 Ульяновск 155
337 Долгов Михаил III юн  2005 Цильна 16
338 Долгополов Илья III юн  2008 Ульяновск 10
339 Дорохин Михаил I юн  1971 Ульяновск 249
340 Дробчак Павел III юн  2005 6
341 Дроголюб Владимир КМС  1941 Ульяновск 318
342 Дроздов III юн  2000 12
343 Душков Иван III юн  1999 19
344 Евстафьев Артем III юн  1995 9
345 Евстигнеев Александр III юн  0 9
346 Евстифеев Сергей I юн  1988 Сызрань 227
347 Егоров Александр III юн  1999 37
348 Егоров Евгений III юн  2000 88
349 Егоров Игорь III юн  1965 3
350 Егоров Илья III юн  1998 Новочебоксарск 96
351 Егоров Михаил II юн  1978 Ульяновск 48
352 Егоров Роман III юн  0 19
353 Егоров Семен III юн  2003 Новоульяновск 10
354 Егоров Семен III юн  0 Новоульяновск 8
355 Едалин Алексей III юн  1995 12
356 Елесеев  0 10
357 Елисеев Денис I юн  1980 Ульяновск 193
358 Елистратов Владимир III юн  1998 13
359 Елистратов Иван III юн  1996 69
360 Емелин III юн  1950 Игнатовка 14
361 Емелин Алексей III юн  2003 Майна 49
362 Емельянов Александр III юн  1978 Ульяновск 21
363 Емельянов В I юн  1965 200
364 Енгалычев Рашид I юн  1960 198
365 Еньков Станислав III юн  1999 Новоульяновск 7
366 Епишин Андрей II юн  0 Ульяновск 102
367 Епишин Юрий III юн  0 Ульяновск 34
368 Еременко Ярослав III юн  1981 13
369 Еремин Александр II юн  1986 Ульяновск 125
370 Еремин Алексей II юн  0 100
371 Еремин Глеб III юн  1996 2
372 Еремин Сергей III юн  1962 Ульяновск 28
373 Ермаков III юн  0 37
374 Ермилов Александр III юн  1999 Цильна 15
375 Ермилов Владимир III юн  2005 Цильна 73
376 Ермолаев Алексей I юн  1976 Ульяновск 216
377 Ермошкин Даниил III юн  0 10
378 Ерохеев Николай III юн  0 10
379 Ерохин Захар I юн  1989 Ульяновск 279
380 Ершов Алексей III юн  2002 Николаевка 15
381 Ершов Дмитрий II юн  1965 Ульяновск 172
382 Есефьев Юрий I юн  1973 Ульяновск 206
383 Есин Сергей III юн  1986 Ульяновск 37
384 Ефимов Геннадий III  1952 Сызрань 349
385 Ефимов Павел III юн  2006 11
386 Ефремов Анатолий III  1988 238
387 Жданов Денис III юн  1999 13
388 Желтов Андрей III  1998 Ульяновск 340
389 Жемков Степан III юн  1994 56
390 Жестков Александр III юн  0 Сызрань 15
391 Жигалин Данил III юн  2006 Чердаклы 5
392 Жигалин Олег II юн  2003 Чердаклы 106
393 Жидков Кирилл III юн  2003 12
394 Жидов Михаил III юн  2001 6
395 Жижкун I юн  0 Сызрань 254
396 Жилов Андрей III юн  2003 Ульяновск 56
397 Жилов Матвей III юн  2010 26
398 Житлов Дмитрий II юн  1994 Ульяновск 156
399 Журавлев III  0 353
400 Журавлев Д I  0 Тольятти 517
401 Журавлев Денис III  1985 Сызрань 388
402 Журавлев Игорь III  1967 Ульяновск 305
403 Журавлев Ярослав III юн  1996 Ульяновск 29
404 Забалуев Никита III юн  1991 22
405 Заббаров Айдар III юн  2001 Чердаклы 47
406 Заббаров Артем III юн  2000 Старая Майна 15
407 Заббаров Баир III юн  2007 Старая Кулатка 6
408 Заббаров Рамиль III юн  2002 Чердаклы 0
409 Заводсков Михаил III юн  2006 33
410 Зайкин Михаил I  1988 Ульяновск 521
411 Зайнуллин Даниил III юн  1998 1
412 Зайцев Александр III юн  1994 65
413 Зайцев Андрей III юн  2007 Чердклы 8
414 Зайцев Владислав II юн  1999 116
415 Зайцев Д III юн  0 1
416 Закалин Андрей III юн  0 29
417 Закиев Ильфат I юн  1988 Димитровград 106
418 Залалов Азат III юн  2002 27
419 Залалов Алмаз II юн  2003 Мокрая Бугурна 129
420 Запорожец Александр МС  1984 Киев 561
421 Захаров Владимир III юн  1972 5
422 Захаров Даниил III юн  2001 Ульяновск 49
423 Захаров Дима III юн  2002 Ульяновск 63
424 Зеленов Максим КМС  1991 Пенза 806
425 Зеляев Алексей I  1984 Ульяновск 491
426 Зеляев Эрик I  1954 Ульяновск 514
427 Земсков Максим III юн  2007 Сызрань 14
428 Земсков Станислав I  1989 Самара 616
429 Земчихин Георгий II  1964 Ульяновск 434
430 Зенюров Равиль III юн  2003 8
431 Зинуров Ильгам III юн  0 17
432 Зинюров Равиль III юн  2003 Ульяновск 99
433 Зоненко Валерий МС  1989 Москва 831
434 Зотов Александр I  0 Тольятти 298
435 Зубахин Артем I  0 Самара 509
436 Зубков Никита III юн  2005 12
437 Зубрилин Анатолий I юн  0 Димитровград 292
438 Зуморин Андрей III юн  1982 Сызрань 21
439 Зюлин Влад III юн  2003 19
440 Зюлькорнеев Руслан III юн  1976 Ульяновск 41
441 Зяббаров Артур III юн  2003 Ульяновск 99
442 Ибрагимов Булат III юн  1993 Ульяновск 0
443 Ибрагимов Вагиз III юн  2003 2
444 Ибрагимов Ильнар III юн  2005 Старая Кулатка 10
445 Ибрагимов Рушан III юн  1993 6
446 Иванов Михаил II  2001 Ульяновск 353
447 Иванов Михаил III  1997 Новочебоксарск 381
448 Иванов Николай III юн  1988 Ульяновск 67
449 Иванов Николай II юн  1952 Новочебоксарск 119
450 Иванов Николай II  1951 Чердаклы 472
451 Иванов Сергей I  1968 603
452 Иванов Сергей  2002 Цильна 10
453 Иванов Сергей III юн  2002 Елхово Озерное 16
454 Иванов Сергей III юн  2002 14
455 Иванченко Анатолий III юн  2010 Ульяновск 17
456 Ивахин III юн  2008 Ульяновск 23
457 Ивахин Владислав III юн  2007 10
458 Игнаткин I  0 Самара 513
459 Игонин Александр III юн  0 Ульяновск 15
460 Игонин Андрей КМС  1998 Ульяновск 804
461 Игонин Дмитрий III юн  2003 6
462 Игошин Дмитрий III юн  2003 Ульяновск 15
463 Иевлев Максим II  2008 Ульяновск 431
464 Ижупов Никита III юн  2011 Ульяновск 5
465 Измайлов Виктор II юн  0 Димитровград 109
466 Измайлов Ильдус III юн  2008 Новоспасский район 44
467 Измайлов Салават III юн  2000 Старая Кулатка 12
468 Иксанов Наиль III юн  1986 0
469 Ильин Д I юн  1973 225
470 Ильинский III юн  1961 Ульяновск 16
471 Ильичёв Валентин II юн  1950 Новоульяновск 129
472 Ильичёв Иван III юн  2006 Новоульяновск 22
473 Инназаров Алексей I  0 Тольятти 616
474 Исаев Андрей III юн  0 22
475 Исаев Богдан III юн  2009 Ульяновск 91
476 Исаев Илья III юн  1975 87
477 Исаев Родион III юн  0 0
478 Исайчев Игорь I  1968 Самара 523
479 Исаков III юн  0 8
480 Искандеров Эмин III юн  2001 17
481 Исмагилов Марат III юн  0 3
482 Исмаилов Артур III юн  2003 Старая Майна 21
483 Исмаилов Назар III юн  2004 27
484 Истомин Богдан III юн  1997 28
485 Истомин Дмитрий III юн  1996 29
486 Исхаков (ст) III юн  0 14
487 Исхаков Вагиз III юн  0 18
488 Исхаков Вахит III юн  0 36
489 Ишкиняев Камиль III юн  1973 Ульяновск 10
490 Ишкиняев Рамазан III юн  2003 4
491 Ишмаков Сергей I  1981 Барыш 587
492 Ишмухамедов Ринат МС  0 Тольятти 698
493 Ишмухаметов Наиль I юн  1992 122
494 Ишуков Никита III юн  2004 Цильна 37
495 Ищенко сергей III юн  1997 12
496 Кабанов А III  1953 Самара 370
497 Кабанов Денис III юн  0 17
498 Кабанов Эдуард I  1981 Тольятти 416
499 Каверин Петр КМС  1991 Самара 704
500 Кавунов Егор III юн  2000 Ишеевка 10
501 Казаков Евгений III юн  1997 29
502 Казаков Юрий III юн  1975 52
503 Казанцев Игорь II юн  1984 Ульяновск 109
504 Казначеев III юн  0 Ульяновск 15
505 Каландаров С III юн  2003 Ульяновск 15
506 Каландаров Сахибназар III юн  2005 15
507 Каландаров Худоназар III юн  2004 16
508 Калачев Никита III юн  2001 53
509 Калашников Алексей II  1995 Ульяновск 427
510 Калинин Антон I юн  1976 291
511 Калинин Николай III юн  2000 Инза 10
512 Калинин Сергей III юн  0 62
513 Калмыков Егор II юн  1997 179
514 Каляев Александр III юн  1998 Старая Майна 20
515 Камала Айдар III  0 Самара 344
516 Камандаров Сохибназар III юн  2004 11
517 Камардин Максим III юн  1998 56
518 Камский III юн  2010 11
519 Капаев Олег III юн  2002 5
520 Капишников Илья III юн  2007 35
521 Каратыгин III юн  0 43
522 Каргин Евгений III юн  2002 47
523 Каримов III юн  0 Ульяновск 11
524 Карин Евгений III юн  2002 2
525 Карнильев III юн  0 10
526 Карпаев Никита III юн  2006 Майна 32
527 Карпеев Евгений II юн  1997 156
528 Карпушин Андрей III юн  2002 35
529 Карпычев III юн  2010 5
530 Карпычев Владислав I  1997 Сызрань 619
531 Карцев Юрий III юн  1970 Ульяновск 10
532 Кафидов Евгений III юн  2000 8
533 Качан Максим III юн  2006 Цильна 40
534 Кашин Сергей II юн  1989 Ульяновск 179
535 Кашицин Андрей III юн  2000 26
536 Каштанов Эмиль III юн  1999 8
537 Каяшов Павел III юн  1999 Ишеевка 27
538 Кежаев Данила III юн  2002 Николаевка 7
539 Киреев III юн  0 26
540 Киреев Игорь III юн  1999 Инза 21
541 Киреев Леонид III  0 Жигулевск 386
542 Киреев Роман II  1986 Ульяновск 345
543 Кирилин Сергей II юн  1978 Сызрань 140
544 Кириллин Кирилл III юн  1998 35
545 Кириллов Андрей III юн  1987 Ульяновск 56
546 Кирюхин Никита III юн  1999 18
547 Киряшин Анатолий I  1958 Ульяновск 521
548 Кистанов Игорь III юн  2006 Николаевский район 10
549 Китаев Ильнур III юн  2009 Старая Кулатка 5
550 Кичатов Александр I  0 Тольятти 575
551 Кияметдинов Ринат III юн  1998 33
552 Клементьев III юн  0 54
553 Климентов Александр III юн  0 8
554 Климентов Владимир II юн  1955 173
555 Клипиков Алексей III юн  1986 Ульяновск 0
556 Клочков Сергей III  1976 Сызрань 354
557 Клушин Анатолий II  1949 Самара 450
558 Клянченков Дмитрий II юн  1999 183
559 Клянчин Александр III юн  1984 Ульяновск 11
560 Князькин III юн  0 Димитровград 10
561 Кобзев Василий II юн  1953 Димитровград 109
562 Кобяков Илья III юн  1982 Ульяновск 89
563 Ковалев Александр III юн  0 3
564 Ковалев Александр  1987 10
565 Ковалев Михаил III  1987 Ульяновск 359
566 Ковтун Сергей III юн  1986 Ульяновск 11
567 Ковшов Илья III юн  2000 Новочебоксарск 83
568 Коган Захар I  1985 Ульяновск 561
569 Кожевников Владимир III юн  1996 35
570 Кожуров Александр III юн  2007 Чердаклы 9
571 Козлов Александр I юн  1988 188
572 Козлов Алексей III юн  0 24
573 Козлов Вова III юн  2000 3
574 Козлов Илья III юн  2006 Цильна 3
575 Козлов Максим II юн  2001 Барыш 98
576 Козловский Антон I  1983 Самара 629
577 Койчев Михаил I  1954 Ульяновск 566
578 Колесов III юн  0 Ульяновск 12
579 Колечкин III юн  0 15
580 Колмыков III юн  0 48
581 Коломийцев III юн  0 7
582 Комаров Дмитрий III юн  2003 4
583 Кондратьев Павел II юн  1998 22
584 Коннов Владимир II юн  1959 Ульяновск 107
585 Коннов Евгений III юн  2008 Ульяновск 2
586 Коновалов Кирилл III юн  0 Новочебоксарск 16
587 Константинов Павел II юн  1997 52
588 Концевич Павел III юн  1961 Ульяновск 19
589 Копаев Олег III юн  2002 Ульяновск 19
590 Коптелов Артем III юн  2002 Цильна 48
591 Корнеев Евгений III юн  1978 Ульяновск 20
592 Корныльев Максим II  1990 405
593 Коровин Александр II юн  0 Ульяновск 154
594 Коровин Егор III юн  1997 18
595 Королев Александр III юн  2002 Ишеевка 8
596 Королев Александр III  1971 Ульяновск 348
597 Королев Никита III юн  1998 62
598 Косинов Сергей III юн  2001 24
599 Косырев Николай I юн  1989 Ульяновск 299
600 Косых Олег III  1965 Пенза 314
601 Косьяненко Алексей II юн  1988 Сызрань 147
602 Косягин Ан III юн  0 10
603 Косягин Дмитрий II  1973 Кузоватово 445
604 Котельников III юн  0 Ульяновск 30
605 Котов Евгений III  1951 Ульяновск 359
606 Кочержук Евгений I юн  1998 161
607 Кочеров Артем III юн  2003 Чердаклы 10
608 Кошелев Алексей II  1972 Ульяновск 449
609 Кошкин Александр III юн  2002 Игнатовка 54
610 Кошлин Наиль III юн  2000 Инза 7
611 Крайнов Александр III юн  0 Игнатовка 23
612 Краснов Арсений III юн  0 12
613 Краснов Игорь III юн  2011 Ульяновск 13
614 Краюшкин III юн  0 38
615 Крекер Геннадий I юн  1955 240
616 Кретов Глеб I  1970 Самара 515
617 Крохалев III  0 231
618 Крохалев Игорь III  0 Новоульяновск 297
619 Круглов Александр III юн  2000 20
620 Крутихин Матвей III юн  2008 Ульяновск 9
621 Крутихин Михаил III юн  2011 Ульяновск 1
622 Крылов Сергей III юн  1999 5
623 Крымкин Сергей II юн  1983 113
624 Крюков III юн  0 97
625 Ксенофонтов Андрей III юн  2002 Елхово Озерное 1
626 Кудаков III юн  0 73
627 Кудаков Александр III юн  1999 57
628 Кудаков Сергей III юн  0 4
629 Кудрявцев Александр I юн  2000 Новочебоксарск 253
630 Кудряшов II юн  0 155
631 Кузин Александр III  1986 Ульяновск 329
632 Кузин Алексей III юн  0 Ишеевка 98
633 Кузмин Илья III юн  2001 10
634 Кузнецов I юн  0 150
635 Кузнецов Александр II  1950 Ульяновск 423
636 Кузнецов Кирилл I  1989 Самара 753
637 Кузнецов Михаил III юн  1999 Сенгилей 7
638 Кузьмин Лев III юн  2008 3
639 Куколкин Валентин III  1993 Димитровград 309
640 Кулагин Александр II  1978 Ульяновск 473
641 Кулагин Денис III  1991 Челябинск 328
642 Кулагин Илья III юн  2004 Ульяновск 10
643 Куликов Александр II юн  0 194
644 Куликов Данила I юн  1998 Ульяновск 214
645 Кулинченко III юн  1968 Ульяновск 67
646 Кульков Андрей МС  1971 Самара 614
647 Кулясов Николай I юн  1983 186
648 Курашков Сергей КМС  1978 Самара 657
649 Курбатов Данила III юн  2003 9
650 Кургаев Вова III юн  0 3
651 Курганов III  0 Самара 327
652 Куренков Виктор III юн  0 Базарно-сызганский район 48
653 Курманаев Кирилл III юн  2003 Чердаклы 9
654 Курсанов Егор III юн  2001 21
655 Кусакин Сергей I юн  2003 Ульяновск 199
656 Кусакин Ярослав I  2001 Ульяновск 677
657 Кутузов Александр I юн  1965 239
658 Кучиков Александр I  1956 Тольятти 556
659 Кылабысов Михаил КМС  1998 Майя 759
660 Лавлов Данил III юн  2006 Ульяновск 5
661 Лавров Даниил III юн  2007 Ульяновск 11
662 Лазарев В III юн  1998 Новочеремшанск 15
663 Лапин Александр III  0 Ульяновск 350
664 Лаптев Михаил III юн  1999 Чердаклы 11
665 Лаптев Николай III юн  2000 Чердаклы 10
666 Ларин Максим I юн  1988 132
667 Ларионов Владимир I  1958 Ульяновск 527
668 Ларионов Денис II  1992 Ульяновск 433
669 Лахтюков I юн  1943 Самара 294
670 Леванов III юн  0 9
671 Левицков Александр III юн  0 Ульяновск 17
672 Левицков Сергей II юн  1982 Ульяновск 105
673 Левченко Игорь III юн  0 Ульяновск 78
674 Легошин Роман III юн  0 1
675 Лемехов Андрей II юн  1969 Ульяновск 169
676 Лемехов Виталий III юн  1991 Ульяновск 8
677 Леонов Кирилл III юн  1985 28
678 Леонтьев Александр II  1979 Чебоксары 466
679 Леонтьев Артем III юн  2005 47
680 Лешин Егор III юн  0 11
681 Липанов Денис III юн  2004 15
682 Лисков Станислав III юн  2005 Цильна 24
683 Лисов Игорь II юн  0 144
684 Лияскин Сергей III  1990 Саранск 365
685 Лобов Евгений I юн  0 Ульяновск 213
686 Логинов Анатолий III юн  0 0
687 Логинов Никита  0 10
688 Ломакин КМС  0 616
689 Лоркин Алексей I  1968 Самара 621
690 Лукин Игорь I юн  1991 Саранск 267
691 Лукьянов Дмитрий II юн  0 168
692 Лукьянов Максим III юн  1999 Ишеевка 15
693 Лысак Игорь I  1964 Ульяновск 729
694 Лысов Алексей III юн  2003 Ишеевка 18
695 Лычкин Антон III юн  0 Ульяновск 72
696 Любавин Артем III юн  1997 31
697 Ляпин Алексей I  0 Ульяновск 516
698 Ляпочкин Александр III юн  1981 Ульяновск 40
699 Ляхов Валентин III юн  1999 13
700 Ляхов Сергей III юн  1961 Димитровград 6
701 Мавлекиев Марат III юн  1988 Ульяновск 48
702 Мавлиханов III юн  0 22
703 Мавлиханов Салават III юн  2002 Ульяновск 30
704 Маврин III юн  1939 Игнатовка 8
705 Мазиков Матвей III юн  2006 Новочебоксарск 80
706 Майер Дмитрий III  2004 Ульяновск 321
707 Майоров Эрнест I юн  1998 118
708 Макаров Алексей I юн  0 190
709 Макаров Сергей I  1967 Оренбург 529
710 Макеев А II  1959 Димитровград 476
711 Макин Алексей III  0 212
712 Максимов Данил III юн  2008 Ульяновск 4
713 Маланин Артем III юн  2007 Чердаклы 15
714 Малейкин Евгений III юн  1992 18
715 Малов Александр II  1971 410
716 Малышев Даниил III юн  1999 8
717 Мальков Никита III юн  1997 75
718 Мамаделеев Ильдус III юн  1977 Ульяновск 47
719 Мамонов III юн  0 41
720 Манахов Ярослав III юн  2005 8
721 Мангушев Раиль III юн  2006 30
722 Мантуленко Алексей I  1983 Самара 605
723 Маральский Евгений II  1949 Елизово 403
724 Маркелов Алексей III юн  2005 Димитровград 11
725 Маркелов Игорь I  1964 Йошкар-Ола 558
726 Марков Никита III юн  2000 18
727 Мартынычев Владимир II юн  0 122
728 Марьин Александр III юн  2006 11
729 Марьин Антон III юн  2001 5
730 Масленников Анатолий III юн  1999 7
731 Маслов III юн  2000 11
732 Матвеев Александр III  1987 Измайлово 393
733 Матвеев Вадим I юн  1999 Ульяновск 247
734 Матюшкин Иван III юн  1994 Ульяновск 57
735 Махов Сергей III юн  0 0
736 Махомад III юн  0 27
737 Машкин Евгений III юн  1972 Сыктывкар 8
738 Машкин Семен I  2003 Ухта 588
739 Медведев Сергей II  1949 Сызрань 493
740 Медокалов III юн  0 Старая Майна 10
741 Мелкин Егор III юн  2010 14
742 Мельников III юн  2009 14
743 Мельников Влад III юн  2001 Чердаклы 17
744 Мельченко Андрей III  1980 Киев 326
745 Мердинов Евгений III  1986 Сызрань 300
746 Мерешанов Владимир III юн  2000 35
747 Мерзляков Даниил III юн  2006 Новоспасский район 53
748 Мериманов Владимир III юн  0 16
749 Меркулов Николай I  1990 Тольятти 636
750 Местахов Альберт III юн  2000 8
751 Мещеряков Александр I юн  0 Ульяновск 240
752 Мещеряков Игорь III  1967 365
753 Мещеряков Сергей I юн  1973 199
754 Мидончев II юн  0 42
755 Милков II юн  0 Новоульяновск 144
756 Минагетдинов Рустам III юн  2008 Ульяновск 30
757 Миначев Данил III юн  2003 Ульяновск 67
758 Мингалев Андрей III  2006 Ульяновск 357
759 Мингалиев Д III юн  0 Ишеевка 7
760 Минигулов Рашид I  0 Самара 400
761 Минов III юн  0 8
762 Минтенов Р III юн  1981 Ульяновск 10
763 Миронов Георгий II юн  2007 Ульяновск 100
764 Миронов Михаил II юн  1985 Ульяновск 79
765 Митин Дмитрий III юн  0 Майна 19
766 Митин Никита III юн  2003 Игнатовка 13
767 Митрофанов III юн  1949 Игнатовка 10
768 Митрофанов Владимир I  1956 Ульяновск 601
769 Митясов Дмитрий I  1984 Ульяновск 633
770 Мифтахов Альберт III юн  0 0
771 Михайлин Дмитрий III юн  2004 Чердаклы 29
772 Михайлов III юн  0 Самара 58
773 Михайлов Илья III юн  1997 19
774 Михайлов Олег III  1966 Димитровград 312
775 Михайлов Ярослав III юн  2001 Ульяновск 32
776 Михеев Михаил III юн  1998 Ишеевка 12
777 Мичурин III юн  0 10
778 Мишин Максим II юн  2002 Ульяновск 188
779 Мишин Саша III юн  2000 27
780 Моисеев Владислав III юн  1999 Цильна 7
781 Молостов Александр II юн  1995 Самара 199
782 Молотюк Сергей III юн  1997 10
783 Момонов Александр III юн  0 Ульяновск 27
784 Монахов Ярослав III юн  2006 4
785 Морин Алексей II юн  1966 Хвалынск 113
786 Морозов Даниил II  1999 Пенза 403
787 Морозов П III юн  0 Новоульяновск 17
788 Москвичев III юн  0 7
789 Моськин Александр III юн  1994 39
790 Мотков Анатолий III юн  2000 71
791 Мотков Антон III юн  2000 Чердаклы 60
792 Мужтаба Мохамад III юн  0 25
793 Мулладжанов Равиль III юн  2000 1
794 Муляков III юн  2003 9
795 Муляков Николай III юн  2007 Цильна 10
796 Муракаев I юн  0 Ульяновск 244
797 Муранов Матвей III юн  2008 Новоспасский район 38
798 Мурзин Виталий КМС  1989 723
799 Мурзов Алексей МСМК  1970 Самара 702
800 Мусин Реналь III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 7
801 Муслухов Игорь III юн  1974 Новоульяновск 19
802 Мустафин Фарид II юн  1954 23
803 Мустюков Денис III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 12
804 Мухаметалимов Данияр III юн  2010 Ульяновск 26
805 Муштабат Мухамад III юн  1992 14
806 Мягков Александр III юн  2004 Цильна 84
807 Нагаткин Илья III юн  2001 Мокрая Бугурна 31
808 Нагибин Захар II юн  2001 Димитровград 134
809 Нагорнов Эдуард III юн  1943 Ульяновск 86
810 Надеев Исмаил III юн  1996 16
811 Надеев Рамис II юн  2003 Ульяновск 105
812 Надеждин Артем I  2002 Сызрань 538
813 Назаров Артем III юн  2005 11
814 Назаров Кирилл III юн  2000 15
815 Назыров III юн  0 48
816 Наконечный Антон III юн  1989 Ульяновск 37
817 Насибуллин Руслан III юн  2008 18
818 Насибуллов Айрат III юн  0 13
819 Настин Никита III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 24
820 Насыбуллин Ринат III юн  2005 11
821 Насыров III юн  2002 5
822 Наугольнов Даниил III юн  2003 Чердаклы 26
823 Неведров Павел III  1988 229
824 Невматуллин Данил III юн  2003 19
825 Невмятуллин Данил III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 19
826 Невмятуллин Тимур III юн  2002 Старая Кулатка 17
827 Незеев III юн  2009 14
828 Немцев В III юн  1955 8
829 Нерусков Иван III юн  2003 10
830 Нефёдов Александр III юн  1999 11
831 Нехорошев III юн  0 19
832 Нечаев Кирилл III юн  2003 4
833 Нечаев Сергей III юн  0 10
834 Нижегородцев Олег III юн  1976 Сызрань 22
835 Низамутдинов III юн  0 7
836 Низеев Ильмир III юн  2008 Цильна 8
837 Никитин Антон II  1995 Ульяновск 428
838 Никитин Никита III юн  1999 99
839 Никифоров Дмитрий II юн  1985 Ульяновск 38
840 Никифоров Илья I  1981 Ульяновск 489
841 Никифоров Сергей III юн  0 3
842 Николаев Александр III юн  1991 0
843 Никонов И II юн  1977 171
844 Никонов Стас III юн  1997 9
845 Никоноров Саша III юн  2000 33
846 Нихамин Дмитрий III юн  0 Чердаклы 7
847 Новиков Владимир III юн  0 12
848 Новиковский Вадим III юн  2000 31
849 Новинский Василий II  1977 Ульяновск 468
850 Новичков Вадим I юн  1985 Ульяновск 262
851 Норов Роман I юн  2002 Сызрань 292
852 Норов Рустам I юн  1999 Сызрань 294
853 Носачев Дмитрий III юн  2003 1
854 Носков (мл) Александр I  1988 Ульяновск 523
855 Носков Александр I юн  1951 Ульяновск 199
856 Носов Петр III юн  2000 Ульяновск 65
857 Нурдинов Альберт III юн  1996 18
858 Нурдинов Марсель III  2001 Чердаклы 350
859 Нурдинов Наиль III юн  1995 4
860 Нуртдинов III юн  0 2
861 Нуянзин Игорь III юн  0 16
862 Нырялкин Алексей II юн  1986 Пенза 133
863 Овсянников Кирилл II юн  2004 Ульяновск 136
864 Овчиников Максим III юн  2006 Ульяновск 27
865 Овчинников Александр III юн  0 9
866 Огарков Сергей МС  1978 Самара 654
867 Окатов Андрей II  1969 406
868 Олешкевич Александр I  1955 Ульяновск 569
869 Олонов Александр МС  1989 Нижний Новгород 856
870 Опаренко Виталий II юн  1980 Киев 148
871 Оргеткин III юн  2009 14
872 Орлов Алексей I  0 Самара 510
873 Орлов Олег II юн  1961 60
874 Осинин Олег I юн  1965 244
875 Осипов Алексей III юн  0 21
876 Осипов Влад III юн  2005 Ульяновск 18
877 Осипов Влад II юн  2001 Ульяновск 173
878 Осипов Кирилл III юн  2002 56
879 Острицов Василий II  1970 Самара 431
880 Оськин Илья III юн  2007 Ульяновск 4
881 Ошкин Станислав I  1996 Саранск 486
882 Павлов Александр III юн  1950 48
883 Павлов Иван I  1958 479
884 Павлов Иван II  1979 Барыш 439
885 Павлов Кирилл III юн  2003 Ульяновск 8
886 Павловский Алексей III юн  1998 1
887 Павловский Ярослав III юн  1980 Ульяновск 45
888 Павлунин Владимир III юн  1987 Ульяновск 99
889 Павлюк Ярослав III юн  2009 13
890 Падисов III юн  0 6
891 Палещиков Алексей I  1981 Пенза 524
892 Палюткин Вячеслав III юн  1997 26
893 Пантюшин Юрий I юн  1945 Ульяновск 200
894 Панфилов Алексей III юн  2000 23
895 Панчин Александр I юн  1985 127
896 Парамонов Артем III юн  2002 63
897 Парамонов Виктор III юн  0 Ульяновск 6
898 Парамонов Кирилл III юн  1999 78
899 Парамонов Олег III  1981 Димитровград 312
900 Парфенов Алексей I  1991 Ульяновск 759
901 Пархаев Михаил III  1956 Жигулевск 395
902 Паршин Виктор III  1956 Ульяновск 301
903 Пастушенко Игорь III юн  1993 22
904 Паулкин II юн  0 100
905 Пахалин Артем II юн  1995 Ульяновск 44
906 Пахалин Кирилл III юн  2003 23
907 Пахомов Сергей III  1986 297
908 Пекарский В III юн  0 Тольятти 15
909 Петраков Илья III юн  2003 9
910 Петров Антон I  0 Самара 645
911 Петров Данил III юн  2010 Ульяновск 7
912 Петров Федор III юн  1986 Ульяновск 13
913 Пикаров Роман III юн  2007 Новочебоксарск 28
914 Пирогов Игорь III юн  2004 Среднетимерсянск 11
915 Платонов Андрей I  1977 Ульяновск 507
916 Платонов Денис III юн  1985 Ульяновск 58
917 Платонов Егор I  2002 Ульяновск 732
918 Плетминцев Сергей I  1975 Ульяновск 544
919 Плеханов III юн  0 5
920 Плеханов Вячеслав КМС  1962 Самара 473
921 Плясунов Павел III юн  2011 Николаевский район 0
922 Поворов Денис III юн  1986 Ульяновск 21
923 Поздняков Владимир III юн  2006 Ульяновск 10
924 Поликарпов III юн  0 Ульяновск 82
925 Половников Евгений II юн  1969 102
926 Полушкин Сергей III  1959 Базарный Сызган 312
927 Полуэктов Александр III юн  1971 35
928 Полуэктов Максим I  0 Ульяновск 539
929 Поляков Александер II юн  2002 Игнатовка 117
930 Поляков Александр III  0 Ульяновск 300
931 Поляков Александр II юн  1954 Ульяновск 122
932 Поляков Алексей III юн  0 9
933 Поляков Иван III юн  2005 0
934 Поляков Игорь I юн  1977 238
935 Поляков Максим III юн  1997 15
936 Поляков Сергей I  1988 Ульяновск 463
937 Попов Евгений III юн  1996 1
938 Порожняков Игорь I юн  1983 Ульяновск 265
939 Порожняков Сергей I  1979 Ульяновск 684
940 Порохня Денис I юн  0 Ульяновск 213
941 Потапов Денис III юн  1983 Ульяновск 17
942 Потапов Игорь III юн  2003 92
943 Потемкин III юн  0 6
944 Похилко Владимир III  1959 Тольятти 355
945 Прегарин Андрей III юн  1985 44
946 Прозуменщиков В II  1961 Ярославль 474
947 Прокофьев Алексей I  1997 Ульяновск 765
948 Прокофьев Глеб III юн  2000 Ульяновск 0
949 Прокофьев Михаил III  0 279
950 Прокофьев Юрий I  1995 Ульяновск 553
951 Прокофьев Ярослав III юн  2007 Майна 74
952 Прокушев Владимир I юн  1940 154
953 Пронин Андрей II юн  1990 189
954 Пронин Даниил III юн  2010 Ульяновск 11
955 Пронин Матвей II юн  2003 Ишеевка 112
956 Протопопов Виктор III юн  2011 Ульяновск 5
957 Прохоров Илья I юн  1979 Ульяновск 191
958 Прохоров Сергей I юн  0 Ульяновск 242
959 Прошин В III  0 214
960 Прудников Виталий I  1986 Самара 465
961 Прунов Сергей III юн  1985 Ульяновск 3
962 Прытков Никита III юн  2002 26
963 Пуваров Павел III юн  0 1
964 Пузакин Валерий II юн  0 Новоульяновск 175
965 Пульный Павел МС  1991 Москва 1071
966 Радаев Андрей I юн  1994 Ульяновск 250
967 Радеев III юн  2002 10
968 Разживин Игорь III юн  1992 Димитровград 12
969 Рамазанов Ильсаф III юн  2011 Старокулаткинский район 18
970 Раманов Федор III юн  2006 Цильна 14
971 Расул-заде Т III юн  1999 3
972 Рафиков Раиль III юн  1997 34
973 Рахимов Ильнур III юн  2005 13
974 Рахимов Рамиль III юн  2005 8
975 Рахмаев Нияз III юн  2006 Старая Кулатка 21
976 Рахматулин III юн  2000 8
977 Ревзин Дмитрий I  1974 Димитровград 594
978 Рейдер Александр III юн  0 Ульяновск 15
979 Рейдер Артур II  2008 Ульяновск 493
980 Рейдер Егор III юн  2012 Ульяновск 19
981 Реф Эдуард I  1982 Самара 398
982 Ржата Кирилл III юн  1999 Цильна 14
983 Рогожин (архив) Всеволод III юн  2002 Ульяновск 26
984 Рогожкин Всеволод I  2003 Луговое 573
985 Родин Даниил III юн  1998 Ульяновск 24
986 Родионов Максим III юн  2006 Ульяновск 7
987 Розанов Александр III  1989 Ульяновск 310
988 Романов Андрей III юн  2000 1
989 Романов Андрей I  1985 Чердаклы 756
990 Романов Валерий II  1956 471
991 Романов Иван III юн  1999 Старая Майна 5
992 Романов Кирилл III юн  2007 3
993 Романов Максим II  2002 Ульяновск 499
994 Романов Николай I юн  1951 Чердаклы 187
995 Романов Р III юн  0 19
996 Романов Федор III юн  2005 Цильнинский район 51
997 Росин Валерий I  1956 Ульяновск 670
998 Рохлис Давид III юн  2004 Ульяновск 7
999 Рудинский Данил III юн  2009 Ульяновск 65
1000 Рудницкий Станислав III юн  1988 Ульяновск 73
1001 Рузанов Александр III юн  1999 Инза 16
1002 Рузанов Алексей II юн  1993 Ульяновск 86
1003 Руин III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
1004 Румянцев Василий МС  1988 Якутск 700
1005 Русаков Максим III юн  0 7
1006 Рустамов Руслан III юн  2008 Ульяновск 19
1007 Рыбакин Роман III юн  1999 Инза 4
1008 Рыбаков III юн  0 1
1009 Рыбкин Петр I  1959 Ульяновск 503
1010 Рязанов (мл) III юн  1998 16
1011 Рязанов (ст) III юн  1973 12
1012 Ряпосов Борис III  1976 Ульяновск 341
1013 Сабарайкин Ньюргун I  1992 Якутск 708
1014 Сабитов Алмаз II юн  1991 Ульяновск 98
1015 Сабуров III юн  0 6
1016 Савенков Михаил I  1972 Сызрань 574
1017 Савин Андрей III юн  2003 90
1018 Савкин Андрей III юн  2000 10
1019 Савкин Вася III юн  1997 12
1020 Савушкин (мл) Николай I  1972 Балаково 590
1021 Савушкин (ст) Николай I  1943 Балаково 512
1022 Садовников Павел III юн  1999 Цильнинский район 15
1023 Садыхов З III юн  1998 29
1024 Сайгушев Андрей III юн  2005 Верхнетимерсянский район 42
1025 Сайкин III юн  0 4
1026 Сайфулин Руслан III юн  1985 Ульяновск 0
1027 Салдаткин Тимур III юн  2008 9
1028 Салимов Эльнар II юн  2001 Старая Кулатка 142
1029 Салихов III юн  2009 10
1030 Салихов Рим III юн  1996 Старая Кулатка 59
1031 Салмин Георгий III юн  1994 48
1032 Саломатин Виктор II  1959 362
1033 Сальников Алексей II юн  1991 Ульяновск 197
1034 Самаренкин Антон II юн  1987 Ульяновск 115
1035 Самерханов Марат I  1971 Барыш 790
1036 Самерханов Руслан КМС  1995 Барыш 843
1037 Самойлов Алексей I юн  1991 Димитровград 269
1038 Самсонов Кирилл II юн  2004 Новочебоксарск 14
1039 Самсонов Никита III юн  2000 Ульяновск 8
1040 Самсонов Семен I  1989 Ульяновск 603
1041 Сандркин Евгений III юн  1999 22
1042 Санжапов Ринат III юн  2003 Старая Кулатка 13
1043 Санин III юн  0 21
1044 Санталов Антон III юн  0 Ульяновск 1
1045 Сараев Валерий I  1969 Самара 507
1046 Саранцев Николай III юн  1999 9
1047 Саттаров III юн  0 18
1048 Сафин III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
1049 Сафин Айрат III юн  2009 0
1050 Сафин Роман III юн  0 25
1051 Сафонов Александр I юн  0 Кузоватово 251
1052 Сафронов Николай II юн  1956 133
1053 Свиязов Павел III юн  2000 28
1054 Седов III юн  0 35
1055 Седов Александр II юн  1995 Ульяновск 106
1056 Сейтхалилов Тимур III юн  2000 Новочеремшанск 6
1057 Селивано Алексей II  1963 401
1058 Селифонов Анатолий II юн  1947 43
1059 Семёнов А II юн  1969 Чебоксары 59
1060 Семенов Алексей III юн  2009 Ульяновск 19
1061 Семенов Арсений III юн  2003 Цильнинский район 6
1062 Семенов Артем III юн  2011 12
1063 Семенов Артем III юн  2001 Чердаклы 57
1064 Семенов Виктор III юн  2001 37
1065 Семенов Владимир II  0 Новосибирск 477
1066 Семёнов Владимир II юн  0 Новосибирск 29
1067 Семенов Максим II  1994 Чурапча 407
1068 Семенцов Дмитрий III  1942 Ульяновск 299
1069 Семенычев III юн  0 Ульяновск 4
1070 Семкин Петр II юн  1970 Ульяновск 198
1071 Сенчук Д III юн  1973 Ульяновск 25
1072 Сергеев I  0 Чебоксары 431
1073 Сергеев Александр III юн  2001 Ульяновск 54
1074 Сергеев Александр II  1974 377
1075 Сергеев Алексей II  1994 Ульяновск 343
1076 Сергеев Валерий III юн  0 25
1077 Сергеев Виктор III  0 299
1078 Сергеев Виктор КМС  1989 Чебоксары 765
1079 Сергеев Виталий III юн  1966 Ульяновск 55
1080 Сергеев Владимир III юн  1948 8
1081 Сергеев Вячеслав I юн  1988 Ульяновск 197
1082 Сергеев Дмитрий III юн  1990 65
1083 Сергеев Михаил I юн  1984 270
1084 Сергеев Сергей II юн  1988 179
1085 Серебряков Дмитрий III юн  1997 4
1086 Серебряков Константин I  1953 Жигулевск 491
1087 Серёжкин III юн  1999 6
1088 Серов III юн  2007 8
1089 Серов Владимир II юн  1964 Ульяновск 146
1090 Сибаев Олег II юн  1996 122
1091 Сибиряков Антон III юн  2006 6
1092 Сидоров Александр II  2005 Димитровград 460
1093 Сидоров Дмитрий III юн  1974 13
1094 Сидоров Егор III юн  2001 5
1095 Сидоров Родион III  1987 286
1096 Силанова III юн  0 10
1097 Симаков Александр II  1992 Ульяновск 436
1098 Симендеев Эдуард II юн  1979 Ульяновск 83
1099 Симонов Виталий III юн  2000 16
1100 Синдюков Слава III юн  2000 21
1101 Синельников Михаил КМС  1974 Новый Уренгой 732
1102 Синцов Артур III  1994 Сызрань 359
1103 Сиротин Александр III юн  1995 10
1104 Сиротов Дмитрий III юн  1999 Ульяновск 17
1105 Ситдиков Ильгиз III юн  2008 Старокулаткинский район 17
1106 Сиукаев Заур III юн  1996 5
1107 Скляров Николай II  1979 Ульяновск 397
1108 Слепенков Роман МС  1991 Самара 837
1109 Слипуха Александр II юн  0 Самара 100
1110 Слякаев Рустам I  1983 Кузоватово 583
1111 Смалькин Александр III юн  1999 28
1112 Смильский Игорь I  1990 Ульяновск 468
1113 Смирнов II  0 Самара 476
1114 Смирнов Владимир III юн  1999 Новочебоксарск 5
1115 Смирнов Евгений III юн  0 35
1116 Смирнов Илья III юн  1999 33
1117 Смолькин Александр III юн  1999 Базарно-сызганский район 29
1118 Соболев Сергей III юн  1998 11
1119 Соколов Даниил I  2002 Новочебоксарск 601
1120 Соколов Дмитрий III юн  0 1
1121 Соколов Дмитрий III юн  1985 Димитровград 7
1122 Соколов Михаил III юн  2004 57
1123 Соколов (ст) II юн  1974 42
1124 Солдаткин III юн  2008 6
1125 Солнцев Владимир II юн  1985 66
1126 Солнышкин Андрей I  1979 Тольятти 514
1127 Соловов Григорий I  2001 Новочебоксарск 632
1128 Сологубов Илья III юн  2001 1
1129 Солуянов I юн  0 207
1130 Сомов Влад III юн  2005 6
1131 Сорокин Алексей I юн  0 Ульяновск 201
1132 Сорокоумов Борис I юн  1946 Ульяновск 244
1133 Сотников Андрей II  0 Ульяновск 426
1134 Спасов Вадим II юн  1995 197
1135 Спинко Григорий III юн  1996 34
1136 Спиридонов Олег II  1961 449
1137 Спирин В КМС  1982 Самара 655
1138 Спирин Влад III юн  1997 0
1139 Ставский Никита III юн  1999 26
1140 Стеняшин Сергей I  1966 Ульяновск 576
1141 Степанов Александр I  1997 Новочебоксарск 541
1142 Степанов Анатолий III юн  1998 10
1143 Степанов Евгений II  1987 Димитровград 420
1144 Степанов Михаил III юн  1999 95
1145 Степанов Олег III юн  2002 Ульяновск 10
1146 Степанов Павел I юн  1972 Самара 261
1147 Степанов Павел (архив) III юн  1972 Самара 10
1148 Стогу Виктор III юн  2001 1
1149 Стоякин Кирилл I юн  1984 Ульяновск 288
1150 Ступалев Михаил III юн  1999 Ульяновск 13
1151 Стяжкин Вадим III юн  2000 47
1152 Сулагаев А III юн  1987 56
1153 Сулагаев Никита III юн  2006 Майна 69
1154 Сулейманов Эмиль III юн  2000 Ульяновск 93
1155 Суликаев Ирек III юн  1994 13
1156 Султанов Юрий III юн  2002 Ишеевка 38
1157 Сулугаев Никита III юн  2006 Майна 34
1158 Сусметов Сергей III юн  0 33
1159 Сырбуков III юн  0 3
1160 Сыров III юн  2000 11
1161 Сысков Артем III юн  2002 Чердаклы 27
1162 Сысоев III юн  0 27
1163 Сытдыков Ильгиз III юн  2008 Старая Кулатка 13
1164 Сюмма Никита III юн  2002 19
1165 Табаков Николай II юн  1968 51
1166 Табунин Александр I  1965 Новоульяновск 580
1167 Табунин Илья III юн  2003 Новоульяновск 14
1168 Таиров Амаль III юн  2002 Ульяновск 5
1169 Тайманов Андрей III юн  1999 Ульяновск 1
1170 Таканаев Данир II юн  2005 138
1171 Такасков Вячеслав I  1965 Ульяновск 708
1172 Такасков Сергей I  1974 Ульяновск 747
1173 Таликов Наиль I  1987 Ульяновск 546
1174 Таминский Андрей III юн  2008 Ульяновск 4
1175 Танькин Андрей III юн  0 Ульяновск 19
1176 Таранов Алексей I  1984 Саранск 471
1177 Таранов Павел II  1987 352
1178 Тарасов Александр III юн  2003 17
1179 Тарасов Артем МС  1989 Самара 788
1180 Тарасов Егор III юн  1999 23
1181 Тартаковский Игорь II юн  1971 9
1182 Ташлинский Андрей III юн  2008 Ульяновск 13
1183 Ташлинцев Александр III  1991 Сызрань 366
1184 Тащев III юн  2001 11
1185 Теньковский Павел I  1984 Ульяновск 492
1186 Теплов Артем III юн  1994 1
1187 Тепляков III юн  0 2
1188 Терехин Сергей III юн  1991 29
1189 Терновых Александр III  1989 Ульяновск 364
1190 Тимофеев Андрей III юн  1999 Инза 5
1191 Тимофеев В I юн  0 281
1192 Тимофеев Денис III юн  2000 33
1193 Тимченко Леонид III юн  2002 21
1194 Титов Василий I  1964 Чердаклы 620
1195 Титов Дмитрий I  2002 Чердаклы 690
1196 Титов Пётр III юн  2002 Базарно-сызганский район 23
1197 Тихонов А III юн  1981 2
1198 Топорков Максим III юн  2005 Ульяновск 2
1199 Тотонов Юрий I  1998 Чурапча 657
1200 Тощев III юн  0 Ульяновск 8
1201 Тращенок Юрий III юн  1957 Ульяновск 10
1202 Трофимов Алексей III юн  1999 6
1203 Трофимов Ярослав III юн  2002 Димитровград 17
1204 Трусов III юн  0 7
1205 Трухачев Александр I юн  1949 Ульяновск 154
1206 Трухин III юн  0 0
1207 Туйкин Алексей III юн  1996 Ульяновск 31
1208 Туйкин Андрей II юн  1986 Ульяновск 109
1209 Тукаев Айрат III юн  2007 Чердаклы 10
1210 Тукусер III юн  1984 8
1211 Тукфатулин Габдульбер III юн  1950 Ульяновск 23
1212 Тулупов Максим III юн  2000 Старая Майна 19
1213 Тумаев Владимир III юн  1997 15
1214 Тумандеев Данил III юн  2004 33
1215 Тургунбаев Худайберди III юн  2001 Ульяновск 8
1216 Тучин III юн  2005 36
1217 Тюленев Евгений МС  1976 Тольятти 670
1218 Тюллин III юн  2009 5
1219 Тяминов III юн  0 Старая Кулатка 92
1220 Тяминов И III юн  0 Старая Кулатка 7
1221 Уваров III юн  0 8
1222 Умяров Рамиль III юн  2010 10
1223 Усерднов Валерий III юн  2000 Ульяновск 40
1224 Усманов Рамис III юн  2000 Чердаклы 7
1225 Усов Евгений III юн  1997 27
1226 Устинов Владимир МС  1963 Самара 641
1227 Утемишев Р III юн  1990 6
1228 Уфимцев III юн  0 6
1229 Ухлеванов Алексей III юн  2002 15
1230 Ушаков Александр III юн  2000 Новоспасск 13
1231 Ушков Юрий II юн  1985 Ульяновск 138
1232 Фадеев Дмитрий III юн  2003 Цильна 12
1233 Фадеев Илья I  2000 Старая Майна 555
1234 Фадеев Максим III юн  2009 Ульяновск 0
1235 Фархутдинов Денис III юн  2005 Старая Кулатка 10
1236 Фасхутдинов Марат III юн  2002 Чердаклы 40
1237 Фатеев сергей III юн  2002 Ульяновск 12
1238 Фахуртдинов Булат III юн  2006 Цильна 40
1239 Федоров Максим I  2001 Чуйя 516
1240 Федосов Михаил III юн  0 Ульяновск 17
1241 Федотов Егор III юн  2009 Ульяновск 0
1242 Феклин I  0 567
1243 Филатов Михаил I юн  1993 Чердаклы 226
1244 Филатов (мл.) Евгений III  1999 Чердаклы 398
1245 Филатов (ст.) Евгений III  1969 Чердаклы 322
1246 Филимонов Стас II юн  1981 Ульяновск 104
1247 Филипов Алексей III юн  1977 4
1248 Филиппов Богдан III юн  1997 0
1249 Филиппов Влад III юн  2000 78
1250 Филиппова Полина III юн  2008 8
1251 Филянин Алексей III юн  1996 22
1252 Фирсов Константин III юн  1998 10
1253 Фискалов Леонид I  1947 Ульяновск 569
1254 Фокин Иван III юн  2005 13
1255 Фомин Георгий III юн  2003 Ульяновск 77
1256 Фомин Радик I  1978 Чердаклы 700
1257 Фомин Рашид III юн  2006 Чердаклы 9
1258 Фомичев Вячеслав III юн  2005 Ульяновск 5
1259 Фомичев Илья III юн  1994 0
1260 Фомичёв Илья III юн  2006 Ульяновск 18
1261 Фролов Александр КМС  1987 Чебоксары 764
1262 Фролов Александр III  1976 Барыш 172
1263 Футьянов Владимир III юн  1977 Сыктывкар 12
1264 Футьянов Михаил III юн  2006 Сыктывкар 0
1265 Хайдарович Игнат III юн  2006 Майна 5
1266 Хайдуков Михаил III юн  2007 Ульяновск 13
1267 Хайрулин Артур III юн  2008 Цильна 8
1268 Хайрулин Раиль III юн  1998 45
1269 Хайруллов Данил III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
1270 Хайруллов Тимур II юн  2005 124
1271 Хайрулов Марсель III юн  2005 17
1272 Халигин Анатолий III юн  1948 10
1273 Халиков Данир II  1977 Ульяновск 453
1274 Халимов Алмаз III юн  2003 0
1275 Хамдеев Наиль III юн  2000 4
1276 Хамидулин Адель III юн  0 8
1277 Хамидулин Марсель III юн  0 5
1278 Хамидулин Тимур III юн  2006 Ульяновск 13
1279 Хаминулин Адель  2006 10
1280 Хаминулин Марсэль III юн  2004 15
1281 Ханыгин А III  0 Сызрань 334
1282 Хасанов Рафаэль III юн  0 32
1283 Хасаров Р III юн  1990 Димитровград 16
1284 Хасимов III юн  2002 6
1285 Хвойницкий Павел III юн  2011 5
1286 Хивин Борис III юн  2007 50
1287 Хисматуллин Рамиль III юн  1968 79
1288 Хисметов Азат III юн  2006 Ульяновск 2
1289 Хитаров Максим II юн  1984 Ульяновск 77
1290 Хитаров Назар I юн  1990 Ульяновск 209
1291 Ховрин Арсений III юн  2001 Ульяновск 4
1292 Хожайнов III юн  2009 7
1293 Хоменко Роман I юн  1998 Ульяновск 223
1294 Хомяк Данила III юн  1996 19
1295 Хорочкин Максим III юн  2005 5
1296 Хорьков Владислав III юн  2002 4
1297 Хохлов Александр III юн  1972 10
1298 Хохлов Михаил I  0 Санк-Петербург 684
1299 Хохрин Виктор I  1954 Тольятти 573
1300 Худоназаров Навруз III юн  2001 Ульяновск 28
1301 Хузяев Марат II юн  1996 143
1302 Хурасев Илья III юн  2005 Старая Кулатка 26
1303 Хушмородов Али III юн  2004 Ульяновск 7
1304 Царапкин Максим III юн  2003 Ульяновск 7
1305 Царев Дмитрий III юн  1992 Димитровград 17
1306 Царьков II юн  0 Ульяновск 156
1307 Цеев Данила III юн  2006 Новоспасский район 27
1308 Цухлов Юрий III юн  0 Ульяновск 42
1309 Цыпин Вадим III юн  1999 Инза 21
1310 Чекаленко Семен III юн  2003 Ульяновск 58
1311 Чекменев Алексей III юн  1972 23
1312 Чекунин (мл.) Александр II  1984 Жигулевск 399
1313 Чекунин (ст.) Александр I  1960 Жигулевск 592
1314 Чемоданов Данила III юн  2000 Ульяновск 10
1315 Ченцов Александр I  1978 Тольятти 412
1316 Черемухин Даниил III юн  2010 15
1317 Черепанов Данила III юн  2006 Ульяновск 39
1318 Черников Александр III  1996 Тольятти 620
1319 Чернов Александр III юн  2006 Цильна 20
1320 Чернов Антон II юн  1982 Ульяновск 191
1321 Чернов Дмитрий III юн  2008 Цильна 27
1322 Чернов Николай III юн  2001 22
1323 Черноскулов Федор КМС  1991 Самара 657
1324 Чесняков Андрей III  0 Тольятти 347
1325 Чиндяев Андрей III юн  1998 Новочеремшанск 16
1326 Чихтисов Юрий I юн  1947 Чердаклы 240
1327 Чичин Максим III юн  2001 Баевка 14
1328 Чугреев Виталий II юн  1994 Ульяновск 116
1329 Чугунов Вячеслав I юн  1950 Ульяновск 228
1330 Чудаев Андрей I  1977 Ульяновск 626
1331 Чудогашев Георгий I  2001 Ульяновск 520
1332 Чупринюк Вячеслав I  1973 Саратов 753
1333 Шабалдин А III юн  1967 Димитровград 10
1334 Шабалин Стас III юн  1994 Ульяновск 29
1335 Шавидзе Леван III юн  2010 0
1336 Шагвалеев Руслан I юн  2005 Ульяновск 237
1337 Шагиахметов III юн  0 9
1338 Шайдулин Ирик I  1957 Чердаклы 574
1339 Шалвалеев Руслан III юн  2005 Ульяновск 30
1340 Шамасурян Каро III юн  1982 Ульяновск 74
1341 Шамбиков III юн  1999 0
1342 Шамин Илья МС  1993 Москва 1150
1343 Шамионов Ирек III юн  1988 8
1344 Шарапов Никита I юн  1993 234
1345 Шарипов III юн  0 7
1346 Шаров Михаил III юн  1983 30
1347 Шауберт Александр II юн  1991 Ульяновск 134
1348 Шахматов III юн  0 16
1349 Шашков Яша III юн  1998 26
1350 Шаяхметов Артур III юн  1993 54
1351 Швецов Андрей III юн  1998 33
1352 Швецов Л III  1972 Чебоксары 393
1353 Шеванцов III юн  0 1
1354 Шевченко Олег I  1973 Ульяновск 691
1355 Шевяков Максим III юн  0 Ульяновск 78
1356 Шепелев I  0 Самара 525
1357 Шерстнёв Пётр I юн  1987 Ульяновск 271
1358 Шибанов А II  0 431
1359 Шигапов Фарит III юн  1958 Ульяновск 88
1360 Шигирданов Виктор III юн  2000 8
1361 Шилов Игорь II  1969 Сызрань 415
1362 Шилов Леонид III юн  1995 16
1363 Шимин III юн  0 Ульяновск 10
1364 Шипилов Павел II  1968 Жигулевск 440
1365 Ширшов Александр I  1999 Новочебоксарск 520
1366 Шитлов III юн  0 23
1367 Шихранов Евгений III  1987 Ульяновск 335
1368 Шишкин Игорь III юн  1991 12
1369 Шлыгин III юн  0 Ульяновск 30
1370 Шлындов Ярослав III юн  2010 7
1371 Шляпин Юрий III юн  2006 7
1372 Шмаль Марат III юн  2007 Старая Кулатка 21
1373 Шмондин Денис III юн  1986 Ульяновск 49
1374 Шмонин Антон III юн  2000 86
1375 Шнайдер Федор I юн  1949 Ульяновск 248
1376 Шокин Игорь III юн  1999 Барыш 14
1377 Шокуров Владислав III юн  2002 29
1378 Шорников Михаил I  1995 Ульяновск 527
1379 Шпотя Артур I  1967 Тольятти 655
1380 Шувалов Дима III юн  2000 31
1381 Шугуров Сергей III  1977 Ульяновск 302
1382 Шукюров Г III юн  0 10
1383 Шульга Виталий II юн  1990 Поникий Ключ 121
1384 Шумаев Сергей III  1954 Ульяновск 297
1385 Шумков Юрий III юн  1989 Ульяновск 59
1386 Шумов Денис III юн  1986 Ульяновск 57
1387 Шуреков Илья III юн  1991 Ульяновск 31
1388 Шуркалин Александр III юн  1985 35
1389 Шурыгин Алексей III юн  1993 1
1390 Щавлев III юн  0 6
1391 Щемеров Алексей II  1987 Саранск 435
1392 Щенников III юн  2004 6
1393 Щепочкин Константин III юн  2003 Ульяновск 37
1394 Щербаков Дмитрий I  1950 Самара 524
1395 Щербинин III юн  2007 5
1396 Эльмурзаев Турпан III юн  2000 Базарно-сызганский район 52
1397 Эмирян Владимир III юн  2001 Ульяновск 0
1398 Юдин Александр II юн  1959 157
1399 Юдин Василий III юн  0 7
1400 Юдин Григорий I  1972 Ульяновск 486
1401 Юдин Максим III юн  2002 Николаевка 5
1402 Юманов Илья III юн  2005 Ульяновск 7
1403 Юманов Роман III юн  2007 Ульяновск 0
1404 Юношев Денис III  1999 Ульяновск 334
1405 Юнусов Нияз III юн  2004 Ишеевка 13
1406 Юрченко III юн  0 14
1407 Юрьев I  0 Чебоксары 565
1408 Юсипович III юн  2004 6
1409 Юсупов Александр II юн  2000 Ульяновск 134
1410 Юсупов Дмитрий III юн  1995 12
1411 Юсупов Ильдар II юн  1997 Ульяновск 98
1412 Юсупов Ильдус II юн  1949 Ульяновск 172
1413 Яганов Вадим III юн  2005 Ульяновск 28
1414 Яганов Валерий III юн  2003 Ульяновск 8
1415 Яин Максим III юн  2003 Чердаклы 15
1416 Яковлев Александр III юн  0 35
1417 Яковлев Алексей III юн  1967 Ульяновск 17
1418 Ялалетдинов Ильяс III юн  2003 4
1419 Яманчев Вадим III  0 Ульяновск 306
1420 Ямщиков Алексей III юн  2000 8
1421 Янтыков Р III юн  0 9
1422 Яруков Алексей III юн  1989 Ульяновск 77
1423 Ярулин III юн  2002 6
1424 Яскуляк Владислав III юн  2005 41
1425 Ятагин III юн  0 17
1426 Ятманов Петр III юн  1998 29
1427 Яфаров Ильнур III юн  2003 Старая Кулатка 4
1428 Яшагин Виктор I  2001 Ульяновск 469
1429 Яшин III юн  0 63
1430 Яшкин Дмитрий III юн  0 Баевка 21