|
Group №
|
3
|
|
(Name of tournament) |
1
Полуэктов Максим
0 |
|||||||||||||||
16
Тимофеев В
3 |
Тимофеев В
0 |
||||||||||||||
9
Никитин Антон
3 |
Никитин Антон
3 |
||||||||||||||
8
Платонов Егор
0 |
Никитин Антон
0 |
||||||||||||||
5
Ляпин Алексей
3 |
Кашина Ольга
3 |
||||||||||||||
12
Есефьев Юрий
0 |
Ляпин Алексей
0 |
||||||||||||||
13
Кузнецов Александр
0 |
Кашина Ольга
3 |
||||||||||||||
4
Кашина Ольга
3 |
Кашина Ольга
0 |
Росин Валерий
1 | |||||||||||||
3
Росин Валерий
3 |
Росин Валерий
3 |
-38
Кашина Ольга
2 | |||||||||||||
14
Рыбкин Петр
0 |
Росин Валерий
3 |
||||||||||||||
11
Крохалев Игорь
3 |
Крохалев Игорь
0 |
||||||||||||||
6
Платонов Андрей
0 |
Росин Валерий
3 |
||||||||||||||
7
Котов Евгений
0 |
Шевченко Олег
0 |
||||||||||||||
10
Шевченко Олег
3 |
Шевченко Олег
3 |
||||||||||||||
15
Юдин Григорий
0 |
Андрианов Михаил
0 |
||||||||||||||
2
Андрианов Михаил
3 |
|||||||||||||||
-16
Андрианов Михаил
3 |
-32
Никитин Антон
3 |
||||||||||||||
-1
Полуэктов Максим
3 |
Полуэктов Максим
0 |
Андрианов Михаил
3 |
Андрианов Михаил
0 |
||||||||||||
-2
Платонов Егор
0 |
-15
Крохалев Игорь
0 |
Кузнецов Александр
0 |
Никитин Антон
0 |
Шевченко Олег
3 | |||||||||||
-3
Есефьев Юрий
0 |
Кузнецов Александр
3 |
Шевченко Олег
3 |
-37
Никитин Антон
4 | ||||||||||||
-4
Кузнецов Александр
3 |
-14
Ляпин Алексей
0 |
-33
Шевченко Олег
3 |
|||||||||||||
-5
Рыбкин Петр
3 |
Рыбкин Петр
3 |
Рыбкин Петр
3 |
Рыбкин Петр
0 |
-34
Андрианов Михаил
3 |
Андрианов Михаил
5 | ||||||||||
-6
Платонов Андрей
0 |
-13
Тимофеев В
3 |
Тимофеев В
0 |
-35
Рыбкин Петр
0 |
-36
Рыбкин Петр
6 | |||||||||||
-7
Котов Евгений
3 |
Котов Евгений
0 |
-29
Кузнецов Александр
3 |
Кузнецов Александр
7 | ||||||||||||
-8
Юдин Григорий
0 |
-30
Тимофеев В
0 |
-31
Тимофеев В
8 | |||||||||||||
-21
Полуэктов Максим
3 |
|||||||||||||||
-22
Крохалев Игорь
0 |
Полуэктов Максим
3 |
Полуэктов Максим
9 | |||||||||||||
-23
Ляпин Алексей
3 |
Ляпин Алексей
0 |
-28
Ляпин Алексей
10 | |||||||||||||
-24
Котов Евгений
0 |
|||||||||||||||
-25
Крохалев Игорь
0 |
Котов Евгений
11 | ||||||||||||||
-26
Котов Евгений
3 |
-27
Крохалев Игорь
12 | ||||||||||||||
-9
Платонов Егор
3 |
|||||||||||||||
-10
Есефьев Юрий
0 |
Платонов Егор
0 |
Платонов Андрей
13 | |||||||||||||
-11
Платонов Андрей
3 |
Платонов Андрей
3 |
-20
Платонов Егор
14 | |||||||||||||
-12
Юдин Григорий
0 |
|||||||||||||||
-17
Есефьев Юрий
3 |
Есефьев Юрий
15 | ||||||||||||||
-18
Юдин Григорий
0 |
-19
Юдин Григорий
16 |