|
Group №
|
1
|
|
(Name of tournament) |
1
Гиматов Радик
3 |
|||||||||||||||
16
Балашов Назар
0 |
Гиматов Радик
0 |
||||||||||||||
9
Савенков Михаил
0 |
Петров Антон
3 |
||||||||||||||
8
Петров Антон
3 |
Петров Антон
0 |
||||||||||||||
5
Степанов Александр
3 |
Степанов Александр
3 |
||||||||||||||
12
Самерханов Руслан
0 |
Степанов Александр
3 |
||||||||||||||
13
Тюленева Татьяна
3 |
Тюленева Татьяна
0 |
||||||||||||||
4
Спирин В
0 |
Степанов Александр
0 |
Тюленев Евгений
1 | |||||||||||||
3
Вигушин Игорь
3 |
Тюленев Евгений
3 |
-38
Степанов Александр
2 | |||||||||||||
14
Литау Ирина
0 |
Вигушин Игорь
3 |
||||||||||||||
11
Лысак Игорь
0 |
Иванов Михаил
0 |
||||||||||||||
6
Иванов Михаил
3 |
Вигушин Игорь
0 |
||||||||||||||
7
Лоркин Алексей
3 |
Тюленев Евгений
3 |
||||||||||||||
10
Астраханцев Леонид
0 |
Лоркин Алексей
0 |
||||||||||||||
15
Егорова Анастасия
0 |
Тюленев Евгений
3 |
||||||||||||||
2
Тюленев Евгений
3 |
|||||||||||||||
-16
Лоркин Алексей
3 |
-32
Петров Антон
0 |
||||||||||||||
-1
Балашов Назар
0 |
Савенков Михаил
0 |
Лоркин Алексей
3 |
Лоркин Алексей
3 |
||||||||||||
-2
Савенков Михаил
3 |
-15
Иванов Михаил
3 |
Иванов Михаил
0 |
Лоркин Алексей
0 |
Вигушин Игорь
3 | |||||||||||
-3
Самерханов Руслан
0 |
Спирин В
0 |
Вигушин Игорь
3 |
-37
Лоркин Алексей
4 | ||||||||||||
-4
Спирин В
3 |
-14
Тюленева Татьяна
3 |
-33
Вигушин Игорь
3 |
|||||||||||||
-5
Литау Ирина
0 |
Лысак Игорь
0 |
Тюленева Татьяна
0 |
Гиматов Радик
0 |
-34
Петров Антон
0 |
Гиматов Радик
5 | ||||||||||
-6
Лысак Игорь
3 |
-13
Гиматов Радик
3 |
Гиматов Радик
3 |
-35
Гиматов Радик
3 |
-36
Петров Антон
6 | |||||||||||
-7
Астраханцев Леонид
3 |
Астраханцев Леонид
0 |
-29
Иванов Михаил
0 |
Тюленева Татьяна
7 | ||||||||||||
-8
Егорова Анастасия
0 |
-30
Тюленева Татьяна
3 |
-31
Иванов Михаил
8 | |||||||||||||
-21
Савенков Михаил
0 |
|||||||||||||||
-22
Спирин В
3 |
Спирин В
3 |
Спирин В
9 | |||||||||||||
-23
Лысак Игорь
3 |
Лысак Игорь
0 |
-28
Лысак Игорь
10 | |||||||||||||
-24
Астраханцев Леонид
0 |
|||||||||||||||
-25
Савенков Михаил
0 |
Астраханцев Леонид
11 | ||||||||||||||
-26
Астраханцев Леонид
3 |
-27
Савенков Михаил
12 | ||||||||||||||
-9
Балашов Назар
3 |
|||||||||||||||
-10
Самерханов Руслан
0 |
Балашов Назар
0 |
Литау Ирина
13 | |||||||||||||
-11
Литау Ирина
3 |
Литау Ирина
3 |
-20
Балашов Назар
14 | |||||||||||||
-12
Егорова Анастасия
0 |
|||||||||||||||
-17
Самерханов Руслан
0 |
Егорова Анастасия
15 | ||||||||||||||
-18
Егорова Анастасия
3 |
-19
Самерханов Руслан
16 |