|
Group №
|
1
|
|
(Name of tournament) |
1
Таканаев Данир
2 |
||||||||||||||||||
2
|
Адамов Данил
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
3
|
Таканаев Данир
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
4
Грузин Сергей
2 |
Яскуляк Владислав
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
5
Поздняков Владимир
0 |
Грузин Сергей
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
6
Яскуляк Владислав
2 |
Таканаев Данир
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
7
Белянин Артем
2 |
Мягков Александр
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
8
Лисков Станислав
2 |
Лисков Станислав
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
9
Дмитриенко Данил
0 |
Белянин Артем
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
10
|
Мягков Александр
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
11
|
Бабич Вячеслав
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
12
Мягков Александр
2 |
Мягков Александр
1 |
Овсянников Кирилл
1 | ||||||||||||||||
13
Овсянников Кирилл
2 |
Овсянников Кирилл
2 |
-23
Мягков Александр
2 | ||||||||||||||||
14
Митин Дмитрий
2 |
Митин Дмитрий
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
15
Маркелов Алексей
1 |
Овсянников Кирилл
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
16
Жилов Андрей
2 |
Горохин Николай
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
17
Сидоров Александр
0 |
Жилов Андрей
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
18
Горохин Николай
2 |
Овсянников Кирилл
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
19
Хайруллов Тимур
2 |
Хайруллов Тимур
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
20
Данилов Данил
1 |
Шагвалеев Руслан
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
21
Шагвалеев Руслан
2 |
Хайруллов Тимур
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
22
|
Аеткулов Салават
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
23
|
Каландаров С
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
24
Аеткулов Салават
2 |
||||||||||||||||||
-16
Каландаров С
|
-20
Яскуляк Владислав
2 |
-21
Хайруллов Тимур
2 |
||||||||||||||||
-1
|
Каландаров С
1 |
Шагвалеев Руслан
1 |
Яскуляк Владислав
0 |
Белянин Артем
0 |
||||||||||||||
-15
Шагвалеев Руслан
2 |
Шагвалеев Руслан
2 |
Белянин Артем
2 |
||||||||||||||||
-2
Поздняков Владимир
1 |
||||||||||||||||||
-14
Жилов Андрей
2 |
-19
Белянин Артем
2 |
Хайруллов Тимур
2 |
Хайруллов Тимур
3 | |||||||||||||||
-3
Дмитриенко Данил
0 |
Жилов Андрей
2 |
Жилов Андрей
1 |
Таканаев Данир
1 |
-44
Таканаев Данир
4 | ||||||||||||||
-13
Митин Дмитрий
|
Митин Дмитрий
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
-4
|
-42
Белянин Артем
0 |
Аеткулов Салават
5 | ||||||||||||||||
-12
Бабич Вячеслав
0 |
-18
Горохин Николай
2 |
-22
Таканаев Данир
2 |
-43
Аеткулов Салават
2 |
-61
Белянин Артем
6 | ||||||||||||||
-5
Маркелов Алексей
2 |
Маркелов Алексей
2 |
Маркелов Алексей
0 |
Горохин Николай
0 |
Аеткулов Салават
0 |
-40
Яскуляк Владислав
0 |
Горохин Николай
7 | ||||||||||||
-11
Лисков Станислав
0 |
Сидоров Александр
1 |
Аеткулов Салават
2 |
-41
Горохин Николай
2 |
-62
Яскуляк Владислав
8 | ||||||||||||||
-6
Сидоров Александр
2 |
-36
Шагвалеев Руслан
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
-10
Грузин Сергей
0 |
-17
Аеткулов Салават
2 |
-37
Жилов Андрей
2 |
Жилов Андрей
2 |
Жилов Андрей
9 | ||||||||||||||
-7
Данилов Данил
2 |
Данилов Данил
2 |
Данилов Данил
0 |
-38
Маркелов Алексей
0 |
Данилов Данил
0 |
-65
Данилов Данил
10 | |||||||||||||
-9
Адамов Данил
|
Адамов Данил
0 |
-39
Данилов Данил
2 |
||||||||||||||||
-8
|
-63
Шагвалеев Руслан
2 |
Шагвалеев Руслан
11 | ||||||||||||||||
-64
Маркелов Алексей
1 |
-66
Маркелов Алексей
12 | |||||||||||||||||
-32
Каландаров С
2 |
||||||||||||||||||
-33
Митин Дмитрий
0 |
Каландаров С
2 |
Каландаров С
13 | ||||||||||||||||
-34
Сидоров Александр
2 |
Сидоров Александр
1 |
-59
Сидоров Александр
14 | ||||||||||||||||
-35
Адамов Данил
1 |
||||||||||||||||||
-24
|
-57
Митин Дмитрий
2 |
Митин Дмитрий
15 | ||||||||||||||||
-25
Поздняков Владимир
|
Поздняков Владимир
2 |
-58
Адамов Данил
1 |
-60
Адамов Данил
16 | |||||||||||||||
-26
Дмитриенко Данил
|
Дмитриенко Данил
0 |
|||||||||||||||||
-27
|
Поздняков Владимир
0 |
Лисков Станислав
17 | ||||||||||||||||
-28
Бабич Вячеслав
0 |
Лисков Станислав
2 |
-51
Поздняков Владимир
18 | ||||||||||||||||
-29
Лисков Станислав
2 |
Лисков Станислав
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
-30
Грузин Сергей
|
Грузин Сергей
1 |
-49
Дмитриенко Данил
0 |
Грузин Сергей
19 | |||||||||||||||
-31
|
-50
Грузин Сергей
2 |
-52
Дмитриенко Данил
20 | ||||||||||||||||
-55
|
||||||||||||||||||
-56
|
|
Бабич Вячеслав
21 | ||||||||||||||||
-57
Бабич Вячеслав
|
|
-55
22 | ||||||||||||||||
-58
|
||||||||||||||||||
-53
|
23 | |||||||||||||||||
-54
|
-56
24 |