|
Group №
|
1
|
|
(Name of tournament) |
1
|
|||||||||||||||
16
|
Яшагин Виктор
3 |
||||||||||||||
9
Марьин Антон
0 |
Глухов Данил
0 |
||||||||||||||
8
Глухов Данил
3 |
Яшагин Виктор
3 |
||||||||||||||
5
Салимов Эльнар
3 |
Салимов Эльнар
2 |
||||||||||||||
12
Захаров Даниил
0 |
Салимов Эльнар
3 |
||||||||||||||
13
Быстрин Матвей
0 |
Иванов Михаил
0 |
||||||||||||||
4
Иванов Михаил
3 |
Яшагин Виктор
3 |
Яшагин Виктор
1 | |||||||||||||
3
Бикмятов Раиль
3 |
Бикмятов Раиль
0 |
-38
Бикмятов Раиль
2 | |||||||||||||
14
Шлыгин
0 |
Бикмятов Раиль
3 |
||||||||||||||
11
Осипов Влад
0 |
Альбиков Ринат
0 |
||||||||||||||
6
Альбиков Ринат
3 |
Бикмятов Раиль
3 |
||||||||||||||
7
Филиппов Влад
3 |
Нурдинов Марсель
0 |
||||||||||||||
10
Аверьянчев Егор
0 |
Филиппов Влад
0 |
||||||||||||||
15
Семенов Виктор
0 |
Нурдинов Марсель
3 |
||||||||||||||
2
Нурдинов Марсель
3 |
|||||||||||||||
-16
Филиппов Влад
3 |
-32
Салимов Эльнар
3 |
||||||||||||||
-1
|
Марьин Антон
0 |
Филиппов Влад
2 |
Альбиков Ринат
0 |
||||||||||||
-2
Марьин Антон
|
-15
Альбиков Ринат
3 |
Альбиков Ринат
3 |
Салимов Эльнар
3 |
Салимов Эльнар
3 | |||||||||||
-3
Захаров Даниил
3 |
Захаров Даниил
0 |
Нурдинов Марсель
0 |
-37
Нурдинов Марсель
4 | ||||||||||||
-4
Быстрин Матвей
1 |
-14
Иванов Михаил
3 |
-33
Нурдинов Марсель
3 |
|||||||||||||
-5
Шлыгин
3 |
Шлыгин
0 |
Иванов Михаил
1 |
Глухов Данил
0 |
-34
Альбиков Ринат
3 |
Альбиков Ринат
5 | ||||||||||
-6
Осипов Влад
0 |
-13
Глухов Данил
3 |
Глухов Данил
3 |
-35
Глухов Данил
0 |
-36
Глухов Данил
6 | |||||||||||
-7
Аверьянчев Егор
1 |
Семенов Виктор
2 |
-29
Филиппов Влад
3 |
Филиппов Влад
7 | ||||||||||||
-8
Семенов Виктор
3 |
-30
Иванов Михаил
1 |
-31
Иванов Михаил
8 | |||||||||||||
-21
Марьин Антон
0 |
|||||||||||||||
-22
Захаров Даниил
3 |
Захаров Даниил
2 |
Шлыгин
9 | |||||||||||||
-23
Шлыгин
3 |
Шлыгин
3 |
-28
Захаров Даниил
10 | |||||||||||||
-24
Семенов Виктор
0 |
|||||||||||||||
-25
Марьин Антон
0 |
Семенов Виктор
11 | ||||||||||||||
-26
Семенов Виктор
3 |
-27
Марьин Антон
12 | ||||||||||||||
-9
|
|||||||||||||||
-10
Быстрин Матвей
|
Быстрин Матвей
0 |
Осипов Влад
13 | |||||||||||||
-11
Осипов Влад
3 |
Осипов Влад
3 |
-20
Быстрин Матвей
14 | |||||||||||||
-12
Аверьянчев Егор
0 |
|||||||||||||||
-17
|
Аверьянчев Егор
15 | ||||||||||||||
-18
Аверьянчев Егор
|
-19
16 |